Championship - 1st round |
Teddy Warren |
Dundee |
Dec |
Neil McCully, (Jr.) |
Belding |
12-6 |
Donovan Fouchey |
Oscoda |
Fall |
Justin Parker, (Sr.) |
Battle Creek Pennfield |
3:45 |
Devin Smyth |
Williamston |
M-Dec |
Derek Desloover, (Jr) |
Yale |
18-6 |
Dan Drummond |
Grand Rapids Catholic Central |
Dec |
Josh Quinn, (So) |
Mason County Central |
8-7 |
Dalton Bailey |
Houghton Lake |
Fall |
Ric McKim, (Sr.) |
Olivet |
2:41 |
Jake McKiernan |
Richmond |
Dec |
Jesse Judge, (Sr.) |
Stanton-Central Montcalm |
4-0 |
Colin Beebe |
Allendale |
Fall |
Jack Cronick, (So.) |
Gladstone |
0:44 |
Kendall Betteridge |
Caro |
Dec |
Conner O'Rourke, (Sr.) |
Ida |
6-1 |
Championship - Quarterfinals |
Teddy Warren |
Dundee |
Dec |
Donovan Fouchey, (Sr) |
Oscoda |
8-5 |
Devin Smyth |
Williamston |
M-Dec |
Dan Drummond, (Jr.) |
Grand Rapids Catholic Central |
14-3 |
Jake McKiernan |
Richmond |
Dec |
Dalton Bailey, (Sr) |
Houghton Lake |
6-5 |
Colin Beebe |
Allendale |
Dec |
Kendall Betteridge, (Jr) |
Caro |
7-5 |
Consolation - 1st round |
Neil McCully |
Belding |
Fall |
Justin Parker, (Sr.) |
Battle Creek Pennfield |
4:36 |
Derek Desloover |
Yale |
Fall |
Josh Quinn, (So) |
Mason County Central |
2:25 |
Jesse Judge |
Stanton-Central Montcalm |
Fall |
Ric McKim, (Sr.) |
Olivet |
2:07 |
Conner O'Rourke |
Ida |
Fall |
Jack Cronick, (So.) |
Gladstone |
3:59 |
Consolation - 2nd round |
Kendall Betteridge |
Caro |
Dec |
Neil McCully, (Jr.) |
Belding |
3-0 |
Dalton Bailey |
Houghton Lake |
Dec |
Derek Desloover, (Jr) |
Yale |
8-1 |
Jesse Judge |
Stanton-Central Montcalm |
M-Dec |
Dan Drummond, (Jr.) |
Grand Rapids Catholic Central |
10-1 |
Donovan Fouchey |
Oscoda |
Fall |
Conner O'Rourke, (Sr.) |
Ida |
4:29 |
Championship - Semifinals |
Teddy Warren |
Dundee |
Dec |
Devin Smyth, (Sr.) |
Williamston |
5-3 |
Colin Beebe |
Allendale |
Dec |
Jake McKiernan, (Jr) |
Richmond |
4-3 |
Consolation - 3rd round |
Dalton Bailey |
Houghton Lake |
Dec |
Kendall Betteridge, (Jr) |
Caro |
3-2 |
Donovan Fouchey |
Oscoda |
Dec |
Jesse Judge, (Sr.) |
Stanton-Central Montcalm |
4-1 |
Consolation - Semifinals |
Dalton Bailey |
Houghton Lake |
Dec |
Devin Smyth, (Sr.) |
Williamston |
6-0 |
Donovan Fouchey |
Oscoda |
Dec |
Jake McKiernan, (Jr) |
Richmond |
10-3 |
Finals |
Kendall Betteridge |
Caro |
Dec |
Jesse Judge, (Sr.) |
Stanton-Central Montcalm |
4-1 |
Devin Smyth |
Williamston |
Dec |
Jake McKiernan, (Jr) |
Richmond |
6-3 |
Dalton Bailey |
Houghton Lake |
Dec |
Donovan Fouchey, (Sr) |
Oscoda |
8-2 |
Teddy Warren |
Dundee |
Dec |
Colin Beebe, (Jr.) |
Allendale |
6-3 |