R = Region
D = District

All Games Times Local


Division 1
R1-D1: Traverse City West (5-4) 62.111 at Rockford (7-2) 93.889 - F 7:00 PM
R1-D1: Hudsonville (5-4) 62.778 at Holland West Ottawa (5-4) 68.000 - F 7:00 PM

R1-D2: Grandville (5-4) 65.000 at East Kentwood (8-1) 97.333 - S 1:00 PM
R1-D2: Grand Ledge (6-3) 67.667 at Hartland (7-2) 88.222 - F 7:00 PM

R2-D1: Oxford (6-3) 73.444 at Clarkston (9-0) 117.333 - F 7:00 PM
R2-D1: Romeo (6-3) 73.556 at Lapeer (9-0) 105.778 - F 7:00 PM

R2-D2: Livonia Stevenson (6-3) 72.000 at West Bloomfield (8-1) 100.444 - F 7:00 PM
R2-D2: Waterford Mott (6-3) 80.000 at Walled Lake Central (7-2) 92.000 - F 7:30 PM

R3-D1: Northville (6-3) 72.222 at Canton (7-2) 93.000 - F 7:00 PM
R3-D1: Plymouth (7-2) 84.889 at Livonia Churchill (7-2) 88.333 - F 7:00 PM

R3-D2: Westland John Glenn (6-3) 69.556 at Saline (8-1) 95.381 - F 7:00 PM
R3-D2: Dearborn (6-3) 75.333 at Monroe (6-3) 75.444 - F 7:00 PM

R4-D1: Utica Eisenhower (5-4) 71.556 at Macomb Dakota (7-2) 91.333 - F 7:00 PM
R4-D1: Clinton Township Chippewa Valley (6-3) 74.667 at Sterling Heights Stevenson (7-2) 89.778 - S 1:00 PM

R4-D2: Fraser (6-3) 64.778 at Dearborn Fordson (9-0) 116.000 - F 7:00 PM
R4-D2: Warren Mott (5-4) 66.333 at Detroit Cass Tech (9-0) 114.667 - S 1:00 PM

Division 2
R1-D1: Traverse City Central (6-3) 74.778 at Midland Dow (9-0) 104.889 - F 7:00 PM
R1-D1: Caledonia (7-2) 94.222 at Muskegon Mona Shores (8-1) 104.667 - S 7:00 PM

R1-D2: Mattawan (6-3) 69.500 at Battle Creek Lakeview (7-1) 95.444 - F 7:00 PM
R1-D2: Portage Northern (6-3) 70.972 at Portage Central (7-1) 91.778 - F 7:00 PM

R2-D1: Lansing Everett (6-3) 68.889 at Flushing (7-2) 85.667 - S 1:00 PM at Central Elementary School
R2-D1: Okemos (6-3) 71.222 at Flint Carman-Ainsworth (7-2) 83.222 - F 7:00 PM at Carman-Ainsworth Middle School

R2-D2: Farmington Hills Harrison (7-2) 87.778 at Fenton (9-0) 112.889 - S 7:00 PM
R2-D2: South Lyon (8-1) 99.889 at Walled Lake Western (8-1) 101.889 - F 7:00 PM

R3-D1: Southfield (6-3) 74.111 at Detroit Martin Luther King (8-1) 101.444 - F 6:00 PM
R3-D1: Farmington (7-2) 85.000 at Oak Park (7-2) 87.667 - F 6:00 PM

R3-D2: Ypsilanti Community (6-3) 65.444 at Brownstown Woodhaven (9-0) 110.222 - F 7:00 PM
R3-D2: Ypsilanti Lincoln (6-3) 68.778 at Wyandotte Roosevelt (7-2) 80.778 - F 7:00 PM

R4-D1: Warren Cousino (5-4) 62.667 at Birmingham Brother Rice (9-0) 115.556 - S 1:00 PM at Hurley Field, Berkley
R4-D1: Berkley (6-3) 67.667 at Birmingham Groves (6-3) 69.444 - S 1:00 PM

R4-D2: Detroit East English (6-3) 66.778 at Port Huron (7-2) 84.000 - S 1:00 PM
R4-D2: Warren DeLaSalle (6-3) 66.889 at Grosse Pointe North (6-3) 72.667 - F 7:00 PM

Division 3
R1-D1: Bay City John Glenn (6-3) 54.000 at Petoskey (7-2) 80.444 - F 7:00 PM
R1-D1: Mt Pleasant (6-3) 65.333 at Marquette (7-2) 77.000 - S 7:00 PM at NMU Superior Dome

R1-D2: Grand Rapids Northview (6-3) 69.444 at Muskegon (8-1) 98.556 - S 1:00 PM
R1-D2: Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern (7-2) 83.111 at Cedar Springs (8-1) 91.222 - F 7:00 PM

R2-D1: Grand Rapids Christian (5-4) 60.556 at St Johns (8-1) 96.889 - F 7:30 PM
R2-D1: East Grand Rapids (6-3) 74.222 at Lowell (8-1) 88.222 - F 7:00 PM

R2-D2: Byron Center (7-2) 76.222 at Zeeland West (9-0) 98.667 - F 7:00 PM
R2-D2: Coldwater (8-1) 77.333 at Stevensville Lakeshore (7-2) 87.417 - S 1:00 PM

R3-D1: Tecumseh (5-4) 57.444 at DeWitt (9-0) 110.222 - F 7:00 PM
R3-D1: Mason (6-3) 66.222 at Linden (6-3) 69.111 - F 7:00 PM

R3-D2: Warren Fitzgerald (6-3) 59.333 at Warren Woods-Tower (7-2) 81.444 - S 1:00 PM
R3-D2: Detroit Renaissance (6-3) 64.111 at Orchard Lake St Mary's (7-2) 80.000 - S 1:00 PM

R4-D1: Dearborn Divine Child (6-3) 62.278 at Allen Park (8-1) 95.111 - F 7:00 PM
R4-D1: Redford Thurston (6-3) 65.000 at Detroit Mumford (6-3) 69.556 - S 2:00 PM

R4-D2: Riverview (6-3) 59.111 at New Boston Huron (8-1) 83.444 - F 7:00 PM
R4-D2: Romulus (6-3) 59.556 at Trenton (6-3) 67.222 - F 7:00 PM

Division 4
R1-D1: Comstock Park (5-4) 50.111 at Cadillac (9-0) 109.333 - F 7:00 PM
R1-D1: Spring Lake (6-3) 59.333 at Whitehall (7-2) 64.556 - F 7:00 PM at Whitehall MS

R1-D2: Allendale (5-4) 51.333 at Grand Rapids South Christian (7-2) 75.778 - F 7:00 PM at Byron Center HS
R1-D2: Hudsonville Unity Christian (5-4) 54.667 at Grand Rapids Catholic Central (6-3) 67.889 - F 7:00 PM at Grand Rapids Christian HS

R2-D1: Paw Paw (6-3) 58.889 at Edwardsburg (8-1) 86.889 - F 7:30 PM
R2-D1: Three Rivers (6-3) 64.333 at Vicksburg (7-2) 72.444 - F 7:30 PM

R2-D2: Battle Creek Harper Creek (5-4) 50.889 at Plainwell (8-1) 80.778 - F 7:00 PM
R2-D2: Kalamazoo Hackett (6-3) 51.361 at Eaton Rapids (6-3) 60.778 - F 7:00 PM

R3-D1: Williamston (7-2) 71.444 at Lansing Sexton (9-0) 112.000 - F 7:00 PM
R3-D1: Goodrich (7-2) 71.889 at Saginaw Swan Valley (9-0) 96.000 - F 7:30 PM

R3-D2: Yale (6-3) 56.222 at Richmond (8-1) 80.000 - F 7:00 PM
R3-D2: Marysville (6-3) 68.111 at St Clair (6-3) 71.333 - S 1:00 PM

R4-D1: Detroit Old Redford (6-3) 51.778 at Dearborn Heights Robichaud (8-1) 86.222 - S 1:00 PM
R4-D1: Grosse Ile (7-2) 71.778 at Chelsea (7-2) 77.556 - F 7:00 PM

R4-D2: Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood (6-3) 47.222 at Harper Woods Chandler Park (7-2) 71.000 - F 7:00 PM
R4-D2: Detroit Country Day (5-4) 53.556 at Detroit Denby (5-4) 57.667 - S 1:00 PM

Division 5
R1-D1: Gladwin (6-3) 47.444 at Menominee (9-0) 99.889 - S 2:00 PM
R1-D1: Calumet (6-3) 58.097 at Harrison (8-1) 67.333 - S 1:00 PM

R1-D2: Stanton Central Montcalm (5-4) 52.111 at Freeland (8-1) 79.111 - F 7:00 PM
R1-D2: Essexville Garber (6-3) 53.778 at Clare (7-2) 68.222 - F 7:00 PM

R2-D1: Berrien Springs (6-3) 58.444 at Grand Rapids West Catholic (9-0) 94.222 - F 7:00 PM
R2-D1: Muskegon Oakridge (8-1) 79.111 at Hopkins (8-1) 79.889 - F 7:00 PM

R2-D2: Lakeview (8-1) 66.667 at Remus Chippewa Hills (7-2) 72.222 - F 7:00 PM
R2-D2: Newaygo (7-2) 66.778 at Reed City (7-2) 71.444 - F 7:00 PM

R3-D1: Onsted (6-3) 47.444 at Lansing Catholic (9-0) 98.667 - F 7:00 PM at Holt JH
R3-D1: Stockbridge (6-3) 53.222 at Olivet (7-2) 69.000 - S 1:00 PM

R3-D2: Ovid-Elsie (6-3) 58.000 at Frankenmuth (8-1) 79.111 - F 7:00 PM
R3-D2: Flint Powers Catholic (6-3) 62.667 at Birch Run (7-2) 71.889 - S 7:00 PM

R4-D1: Detroit University Prep (6-3) 56.222 at River Rouge (8-1) 74.139 - F 7:00 PM
R4-D1: Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard (7-2) 61.333 at Ida (7-2) 62.778 - F 7:00 PM

R4-D2: Detroit Central Collegiate (6-3) 58.778 at Marine City (9-0) 100.444 - F 7:00 PM
R4-D2: Clawson (6-3) 58.889 at Almont (9-0) 88.889 - F 7:00 PM

Division 6
R1-D1: Elk Rapids (5-4) 42.889 at Boyne City (9-0) 83.000 - F 7:00 PM
R1-D1: Negaunee (5-4) 44.986 at Charlevoix (6-3) 54.111 - F 7:00 PM

R1-D2: Leroy Pine River (6-3) 45.587 at Tawas Area (7-2) 68.444 - F 7:00 PM
R1-D2: Morley-Stanwood (6-3) 47.889 at Sanford Meridian Early College (7-2) 59.222 - F 7:00 PM

R2-D1: Bad Axe (5-4) 44.556 at Ithaca (9-0) 88.889 - F 7:00 PM
R2-D1: St Charles (6-3) 54.556 at Millington (8-1) 84.206 - F 7:00 PM

R2-D2: Montrose (6-3) 53.111 at Flint Beecher (9-0) 84.444 - F 7:00 PM
R2-D2: Warren Michigan Collegiate (8-1) 77.778 at Madison Heights Madison (7-2) 79.667 - F 7:00 PM

R3-D1: Fennville (6-3) 51.333 at Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian (8-1) 79.000 - F 7:00 PM
R3-D1: Carson City-Crystal (7-2) 55.556 at Ravenna (7-2) 65.667 - S 1:00 PM

R3-D2: Schoolcraft (6-3) 64.111 at Constantine (8-1) 78.333 - S 1:00 PM
R3-D2: Niles Brandywine (8-1) 70.778 at Watervliet (8-1) 70.889 - F 7:00 PM

R4-D1: Quincy (6-3) 47.222 at Jackson Lumen Christi (9-0) 94.222 - F 7:00 PM
R4-D1: Hillsdale (7-2) 66.556 at Hanover-Horton (8-1) 67.444 - F 7:00 PM

R4-D2: Grass Lake (6-3) 48.222 at Monroe St Mary Catholic Central (8-1) 91.556 - F 7:00 PM
R4-D2: Manchester (8-1) 78.222 at Clinton (9-0) 81.778 - F 7:00 PM

Division 7
R1-D1: Ishpeming Westwood (6-3) 44.542 at Ishpeming (8-0) 80.000 - F 7:00 PM
R1-D1: Iron Mountain (6-3) 55.319 at Iron River West Iron County (8-1) 78.889 - F 7:00 PM

R1-D2: Mancelona (6-3) 38.778 at Suttons Bay (8-1) 70.139 - F 7:30 PM
R1-D2: Onekama (6-3) 44.667 at Traverse City St Francis (7-2) 67.000 - F 7:00 PM

R2-D1: Blanchard Montabella (6-3) 47.556 at Whittemore-Prescott (9-0) 81.778 - F 7:00 PM
R2-D1: Manton (7-2) 53.698 at Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary (8-1) 75.556 - F 7:00 PM

R2-D2: Sandusky (6-3) 46.667 at Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker (9-0) 76.444 - F 7:00 PM
R2-D2: Cass City (6-3) 46.778 at Marlette (6-3) 49.667 - F 7:00 PM

R3-D1: Cassopolis (6-3) 45.778 at Decatur (8-1) 79.889 - F 7:00 PM
R3-D1: Bridgman (6-2) 52.778 at Gobles (7-2) 60.889 - F 7:00 PM

R3-D2: Homer (7-2) 58.222 at Hudson (8-1) 75.444 - F 7:00 PM
R3-D2: Pewamo-Westphalia (7-2) 61.111 at Union City (8-1) 70.111 - F 7:00 PM

R4-D1: Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest (5-4) 43.556 at New Lothrop (9-0) 85.333 - F 7:00 PM
R4-D1: Burton Atherton (7-2) 58.403 at Dansville (7-2) 58.444 - F 7:30 PM

R4-D2: Riverview Gabriel Richard (5-4) 43.667 at Detroit Loyola (9-0) 99.000 - F 6:00 PM at U-D Jesuit
R4-D2: Royal Oak Shrine Catholic (7-2) 67.667 at Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett (8-1) 68.000 - S 1:00 PM

Division 8
R1-D1: Bessemer (5-3) 34.750 at Crystal Falls Forest Park (7-1) 59.667 - F 6:00 PM
R1-D1: Bark River-Harris (7-2) 51.306 at Lake Linden-Hubbell (7-2) 57.750 - S 1:00 PM

R1-D2: Newberry (5-4) 34.472 at St Ignace (9-0) 71.111 - F 7:00 PM
R1-D2: Indian River Inland Lakes (7-2) 48.778 at Munising (8-1) 58.333 - F 7:00 PM

R2-D1: Brethren (5-4) 29.365 at Baldwin (8-1) 55.111 - F 7:00 PM
R2-D1: Central Lake (5-4) 31.333 at Frankfort (5-3) 41.222 - F 7:00 PM

R2-D2: Coleman (7-2) 56.333 at Beal City (7-2) 68.431 - F 7:00 PM
R2-D2: Hillman (8-1) 57.000 at Johannesburg-Lewiston (8-1) 59.556 - F 7:00 PM

R3-D1: Fulton (6-3) 48.444 at Muskegon Catholic Central (9-0) 99.556 - F 7:00 PM
R3-D1: Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart (5-4) 49.333 at Fowler (9-0) 80.000 - F 7:00 PM

R3-D2: Colon (5-3) 34.889 at Mendon (8-1) 75.889 - S 1:00 PM
R3-D2: Pittsford (7-2) 45.556 at Climax-Scotts (8-1) 51.778 - F 7:00 PM

R4-D1: Sterling Heights Parkway Christian (6-3) 52.139 at Harbor Beach (9-0) 80.000 - F 7:00 PM
R4-D1: Clarkston Everest Collegiate (6-2) 55.111 at Waterford Our Lady (8-1) 78.111 - S 1:00 PM

R4-D2: Petersburg-Summerfield (5-4) 42.667 at Morenci (8-1) 72.889 - F 7:00 PM
R4-D2: Lutheran Westland (5-4) 42.681 at Ottawa Lake Whiteford (6-3) 47.444 - F 7:00 PM

Division 9
R1-D1: Engadine (5-4) 29.778 at Rapid River (9-0) 62.667 - F 7:00 PM

R1-D2: Bellaire (7-2) 48.333 at Cedarville (8-1) 53.333 - S 1:00 PM

R2-D1: Big Rapids Crossroads Academy (5-4) 29.444 at Deckerville (7-2) 48.000 - S 2:00 PM

R2-D2: Kingston (6-3) 40.556 at Owendale-Gagetown (8-1) 47.667 - F 7:00 PM

R3-D1: Webberville (4-5) 24.556 at Peck (9-0) 62.222 - F 7:00 PM

R3-D2: New Haven Merritt Acad (6-3) 27.556 at Morrice (5-4) 34.556 - S 1:00 PM

R4-D1: Waldron (7-2) 37.222 at Battle Creek St Philip (8-1) 58.778 - F 7:00 PM

R4-D2: Portland St Patrick (8-1) 55.111 at Lawrence (9-0) 57.000 - S 7:00 PM