Number of results: 585
* indicates teams qualified for playoffs
^ indicates teams one win away from playoffs
+ indicates 8 Player Team
School Class Enrollment Record Playoff Points
Ada Forest Hills Eastern B 808 2-2 33.000
Addison C 281 0-3 1.667
Adrian B 810 1-2 22.000
Adrian Lenawee Christian D 170 1-2 11.667
Adrian Madison C 390 1-3 13.833
Algonac B 575 0-3 1.000
Allegan B 702 0-4 1.250
Allen Park A 1069 2-1 53.333
Allen Park Cabrini B 479 1-3 18.000
Allendale B 689 2-2 42.333
Alma B 578 0-3 1.333
Almont B 512 3-0 66.667
Alpena A 1270 2-2 38.750
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard B 545 3-0 56.000
Ann Arbor Huron A 1722 1-3 23.583
Ann Arbor Pioneer A 1857 2-1 56.333
Ann Arbor Skyline A 1627 0-3 1.000
Armada B 698 1-2 26.000
Ashley D 90 2-0 42.667
Athens D 172 0-3 2.000
Atlanta D 87 0-3 0.667
Auburn Hills Avondale A 1056 2-1 48.333
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian C 289 1-2 17.000
AuGres-Sims C 221 1-2 20.000
Bad Axe C 371 2-2 27.250
Baldwin D 137 2-1 35.000
Bangor C 374 1-2 17.250
Baraga D 158 0-3 1.000
Bark River-Harris D 194 2-1 24.333
Bath C 314 0-3 1.000
Battle Creek Central A 1124 2-2 36.667
Battle Creek Harper Creek B 845 1-2 22.333
Battle Creek Lakeview A 1278 2-1 43.000
Battle Creek Pennfield B 632 0-3 1.333
Bay City All Saints D 133 2-1 35.000
Bay City Central A 1271 2-2 43.583
Bay City John Glenn B 847 2-2 35.500
Bay City Western A 1220 1-3 17.667
Beal City C 222 3-0 54.667
Beaverton C 422 3-1 41.583
Belding B 641 1-3 19.667
Belleville A 1751 1-3 23.917
Bellevue D 165 0-3 0.333
Benton Harbor B 634 0-4 1.250
Benzie Central B 506 0-4 1.833
Berkley A 1265 4-0 80.667
Berrien Springs B 501 2-2 32.000
Bessemer C 231 3-0 45.333
Big Rapids B 637 0-3 1.500
Birch Run B 575 3-0 68.000
Birmingham Brother Rice A 1298 3-0 85.333
Birmingham Groves A 1270 4-0 86.000
Birmingham Seaholm A 1375 1-2 32.667
Blanchard Montabella C 256 3-0 48.000
Blissfield C 374 0-3 1.583
Bloomfield Hills A 1789 1-3 21.333
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood B 790 3-0 40.000
Bloomingdale C 297 0-3 0.333
Boyne City C 395 3-0 54.667
Breckenridge C 247 2-1 35.333
Brethren D 166 2-2 22.667
Bridgeport B 533 0-4 0.917
Bridgman C 327 2-1 36.500
Brighton A 2133 2-2 41.250
Britton Deerfield C 280 2-2 27.500
Bronson C 325 0-3 0.667
Brooklyn Columbia Central B 465 0-3 0.667
Brown City C 277 1-2 17.000
Brownstown Woodhaven A 1484 3-0 91.333
Buchanan B 462 0-3 1.583
Burton Atherton C 304 2-1 38.000
Burton Bendle C 348 1-2 16.667
Burton Bentley C 298 0-3 1.333
Byron C 371 1-2 19.333
Byron Center A 1085 3-1 64.000
Cadillac B 747 4-0 85.333
Caledonia A 1417 2-2 39.167
Calumet C 419 2-2 39.000
Camden-Frontier D 159 0-4 0.500
Canton A 2289 2-1 59.833
Capac C 423 1-2 22.500
Carleton Airport B 879 2-1 46.000
Caro B 524 1-2 22.000
Carrollton B 511 1-2 16.333
Carson City-Crystal C 330 3-0 55.333
Cass City C 314 2-2 30.750
Cassopolis C 269 2-1 32.333
Cedar Springs A 910 3-0 68.000
Center Line B 775 1-2 21.333
Central Lake D 190 2-2 22.083
Centreville C 261 1-2 17.000
Charlevoix C 353 2-2 32.917
Charlotte B 836 1-2 22.417
Cheboygan B 591 1-2 24.083
Chelsea B 838 3-0 89.333
Chesaning B 480 2-1 45.333
Clare B 445 2-2 36.750
Clarkston A 2742 4-0 97.333
Clarkston Everest Collegiate D 105 3-0 58.667
Clawson B 589 2-2 33.167
Climax-Scotts D 169 4-0 40.667
Clinton C 367 4-0 61.333
Clinton Township Chippewa Valley A 2538 2-2 48.667
Clinton Township Clintondale B 499 1-2 21.667
Clio A 918 2-1 51.583
Coldwater B 876 3-0 66.667
Coleman C 217 2-1 32.333
Coloma B 525 1-3 17.167
Colon D 156 1-1 16.333
Comstock B 518 0-3 1.333
Comstock Park B 703 1-3 24.417
Concord C 256 0-4 2.500
Constantine C 371 3-0 64.000
Coopersville B 781 1-3 21.083
Corunna B 683 0-4 1.667
Croswell-Lexington B 701 1-3 20.167
Crystal Falls Forest Park D 167 2-1 38.750
Dansville C 301 3-0 58.667
Davison A 1531 1-2 22.333
Dearborn A 1876 2-2 45.667
Dearborn Divine Child B 848 3-1 56.917
Dearborn Edsel Ford A 1356 2-1 55.667
Dearborn Fordson A 2411 3-0 86.667
Dearborn Heights Annapolis B 807 0-3 1.167
Dearborn Heights Crestwood A 1329 1-2 24.667
Dearborn Heights Robichaud B 717 3-0 66.667
Dearborn Hts Star International B 648 2-1 29.667
Decatur C 262 4-0 62.000
Delton Kellogg B 428 1-2 17.333
Detroit Allen Academy C 250 0-3 0.583
Detroit Cass Tech A 2277 4-0 85.333
Detroit Catholic Central A 2134 1-2 22.417
Detroit Central Collegiate B 479 2-2 31.000
Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy B 686 1-2 27.667
Detroit Cody A 1096 2-1 45.667
Detroit Collegiate Prep B 634 1-3 13.667
Detroit Communication Media Arts B 591 0-4 0.583
Detroit Community B 455 1-2 16.000
Detroit Consortium B 425 1-2 25.000
Detroit Country Day B 690 1-2 32.083
Detroit Denby B 800 3-1 68.500
Detroit Douglass B 774 0-4 1.750
Detroit East English A 1345 3-1 66.000
Detroit Edison Public School Academy C 407 1-2 13.917
Detroit Henry Ford B 568 1-3 17.000
Detroit Loyola C 278 3-0 72.000
Detroit Martin Luther King A 1507 3-0 80.667
Detroit Mumford A 919 3-1 56.333
Detroit Old Redford B 837 1-2 24.667
Detroit Osborn B 875 1-3 21.000
Detroit Pershing A 1379 2-2 35.917
Detroit Plymouth Educational Center C 370 0-3 1.667
Detroit Renaissance A 1144 2-2 33.000
Detroit Southeastern A 1379 0-4 1.250
Detroit U-D Jesuit A 1514 2-2 41.417
Detroit University Prep B 530 3-0 64.000
Detroit University Prep Science & Math B 454 2-1 56.000
Detroit Western International A 1521 3-1 52.500
DeWitt A 930 4-0 90.667
Dexter A 1160 0-3 0.667
Dowagiac B 606 2-2 37.417
Dundee B 479 0-4 1.500
Durand B 470 0-4 1.750
East Detroit A 1422 1-3 20.167
East Grand Rapids A 986 2-2 42.833
East Jackson C 344 0-2 1.167
East Jordan C 324 0-4 1.333
East Kentwood A 2592 3-0 85.333
East Lansing A 1117 0-3 1.333
Eaton Rapids B 773 2-2 35.417
Eau Claire C 240 2-1 34.667
Ecorse C 288 2-1 32.000
Edwardsburg B 839 3-1 58.750
Elk Rapids C 384 1-2 24.667
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker C 308 4-0 60.000
Erie-Mason C 372 1-3 17.250
Escanaba B 785 1-3 31.333
Essexville Garber B 574 2-2 33.333
Evart C 268 1-2 19.333
Farmington A 1178 3-1 66.333
Farmington Hills Harrison A 1212 2-1 59.000
Farwell C 411 0-3 0.667
Felch North Dickinson D 113 2-1 24.333
Fennville C 407 2-2 32.417
Fenton A 1181 4-0 93.333
Ferndale B 723 1-3 18.000
Fife Lake Forest Area D 171 0-4 1.750
Flat Rock B 528 0-3 1.333
Flint Beecher C 350 3-0 66.667
Flint Carman-Ainsworth A 1568 2-1 61.667
Flint Hamady C 295 3-0 48.000
Flint Kearsley A 1117 2-2 42.333
Flint Northwestern B 838 0-3 1.667
Flint Powers Catholic B 553 2-1 56.333
Flint Southwestern B 813 2-1 48.000
Flushing A 1260 2-1 56.000
Fowler D 189 3-0 56.000
Fowlerville B 820 1-2 27.250
Frankenmuth B 528 3-1 54.083
Frankfort D 156 1-1 24.333
Fraser A 1684 1-2 27.250
Freeland B 549 3-0 74.667
Fremont B 702 1-3 16.833
Fruitport A 890 1-2 24.833
Fulton D 211 2-1 38.000
Galesburg-Augusta C 329 1-2 11.667
Garden City A 1290 2-1 43.333
Gaylord A 927 4-0 74.667
Gaylord St Mary D 131 1-2 16.667
Genesee C 259 0-3 1.333
Gibraltar Carlson A 1129 2-1 54.000
Gladstone B 473 3-0 53.333
Gladwin B 528 3-1 48.667
Gobles C 301 3-1 50.750
Goodrich B 737 3-0 82.667
Grand Blanc A 2668 3-1 97.778
Grand Haven A 1960 3-1 68.500
Grand Ledge A 1689 1-2 30.500
Grand Rapids Catholic Central B 655 1-2 22.417
Grand Rapids Christian A 895 3-1 59.333
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central A 1288 1-2 32.667
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern A 1113 4-0 84.667
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills A 1125 1-2 33.167
Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian C 347 3-0 56.000
Grand Rapids Northview A 1177 3-1 62.667
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills A 1275 1-2 27.333
Grand Rapids South Christian B 623 2-2 40.750
Grand Rapids Union A 1688 0-4 1.417
Grand Rapids West Catholic B 438 4-0 82.000
Grandville A 1820 2-1 61.417
Grandville Calvin Christian C 360 1-2 16.917
Grant B 548 2-2 29.167
Grass Lake C 395 3-0 53.333
Grayling B 517 2-2 29.250
Greenville A 1130 3-1 52.000
Grosse Ile B 640 2-1 43.000
Grosse Pointe North A 1310 2-2 48.750
Grosse Pointe South A 1674 2-1 63.667
Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett C 270 2-1 38.000
Gwinn C 331 0-3 0.667
Hale D 147 0-3 0.333
Hamilton B 790 2-2 38.917
Hamtramck A 1013 1-2 16.333
Hamtramck Frontier International 0 0-1 0.667
Hancock B 585 1-2 11.583
Hanover-Horton C 399 3-0 48.000
Harbor Beach C 232 4-0 64.000
Harbor Springs C 293 1-2 11.333
Harper Woods B 437 0-3 1.333
Harper Woods Chandler Park Academy B 691 2-2 39.667
Harrison B 444 3-0 64.000
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse A 1679 1-3 23.750
Hart C 352 1-3 9.417
Hartford C 309 2-1 31.833
Hartland A 2007 3-1 71.000
Haslett B 874 2-2 48.333
Hastings B 803 0-4 2.000
Hazel Park A 1020 0-4 1.583
Hemlock B 428 1-3 17.583
Hesperia C 308 0-3 0.750
Highland Park Renaissance Academy C 224 0-4 0.583
Hillman D 139 3-0 45.333
Hillsdale C 401 3-1 50.667
Holland A 1109 3-1 59.000
Holland Christian B 800 1-3 18.250
Holland West Ottawa A 2293 3-1 71.667
Holly A 1162 0-4 2.083
Holt A 1839 1-2 27.917
Holton C 258 1-3 18.417
Homer C 312 3-0 42.667
Hopkins B 522 2-1 45.333
Houghton B 426 1-3 15.583
Houghton Lake C 409 1-3 13.667
Howard City Tri-County B 678 1-2 28.000
Howell A 2595 1-3 26.667
Hudson C 271 2-1 32.750
Hudsonville A 1759 3-1 66.083
Hudsonville Unity Christian B 693 2-2 35.417
Ida B 527 3-0 68.000
Imlay City B 629 2-2 29.417
Indian River Inland Lakes C 242 3-1 29.417
Ionia B 796 2-1 51.333
Iron Mountain C 298 1-2 17.333
Iron River West Iron County C 259 4-0 56.667
Ironwood C 254 1-3 17.500
Ishpeming C 307 3-0 56.667
Ishpeming Westwood C 318 3-0 47.333
Ithaca C 405 4-0 67.333
Jackson A 1362 1-2 26.667
Jackson Lumen Christi C 417 4-0 69.333
Jackson Northwest B 845 0-4 1.000
Jenison A 1386 1-3 21.167
Johannesburg-Lewiston C 237 3-0 52.667
Jonesville C 419 3-1 47.167
Kalamazoo Central A 1542 0-4 1.250
Kalamazoo Hackett ^ B 635 4-0 63.333
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix A 1612 1-3 21.583
Kalkaska B 442 1-2 16.333
Kent City C 344 2-2 27.083
Kingsford B 546 1-2 26.250
Kingsley B 439 3-0 60.000
L'Anse C 230 1-2 25.000
Laingsburg C 361 2-1 40.667
Lake City C 316 1-3 11.333
Lake Fenton B 634 1-2 22.667
Lake Linden-Hubbell D 163 2-1 30.083
Lake Odessa Lakewood B 676 1-2 16.333
Lake Orion A 2459 2-2 43.667
Lakeview B 426 3-1 42.667
Lansing Catholic B 515 3-0 76.000
Lansing Eastern A 949 0-3 1.000
Lansing Everett A 1364 1-2 30.333
Lansing Sexton B 652 3-0 94.000
Lansing Waverly A 1039 2-2 43.417
Lapeer A 2112 3-0 77.333
Lawton C 316 2-1 28.667
Leroy Pine River C 343 2-2 36.083
Leslie B 454 1-2 22.333
Lincoln Alcona C 260 3-0 48.000
Lincoln Park A 1384 1-2 24.500
Linden A 921 2-1 51.417
Livonia Churchill A 1696 4-0 97.333
Livonia Clarenceville B 571 0-3 0.667
Livonia Franklin A 1709 0-3 0.667
Livonia Stevenson A 1848 2-1 53.667
Lowell A 1145 4-0 78.667
Ludington B 624 1-2 17.000
Lutheran Westland C 221 2-1 35.000
Macomb Dakota A 2814 3-1 72.083
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North A 2008 1-2 29.667
Macomb Lutheran North B 532 1-3 17.333
Madison Heights Bishop Foley C 345 1-3 17.750
Madison Heights Lamphere B 768 1-2 25.000
Madison Heights Madison C 393 3-0 77.333
Mancelona C 282 3-1 30.000
Manchester C 379 2-1 44.083
Manistee B 479 2-1 42.500
Manistee Catholic Central D 206 0-3 1.000
Manistique C 413 1-3 13.500
Manton C 276 3-1 38.917
Maple City Glen Lake C 380 2-0 64.000
Marcellus C 218 1-3 12.750
Marine City B 553 4-0 70.667
Marine City Cardinal Mooney D 157 1-2 16.667
Marion D 151 1-3 12.500
Marlette C 316 3-1 45.000
Marquette A 1090 3-1 50.667
Marshall B 850 1-2 27.667
Martin D 185 1-3 9.167
Marysville B 806 1-2 30.167
Mason A 1032 1-2 26.417
Mason County Central C 404 2-2 29.500
Mattawan A 1184 1-3 30.000
Mayville C 235 0-3 0.333
McBain C 295 2-2 29.167
Melvindale B 839 1-3 20.833
Melvindale Academy for Business & Tech C 231 2-2 27.750
Memphis C 301 1-2 24.667
Mendon D 214 3-1 50.500
Menominee B 532 3-0 76.000
Merrill C 241 2-1 45.667
Mesick C 317 0-4 0.917
Michigan Center C 410 0-3 1.667
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg A 914 1-3 23.250
Midland A 1400 2-2 39.167
Midland Bullock Creek B 570 1-2 21.667
Midland Dow A 1255 3-0 90.667
Milan B 828 2-1 46.000
Milford A 1462 1-3 21.750
Millington C 414 4-0 74.000
Mio D 191 1-2 12.083
Monroe A 1992 2-1 59.333
Monroe Jefferson B 663 0-3 1.333
Monroe St Mary Catholic Central C 417 3-0 74.667
Montague C 394 0-3 1.333
Montrose C 392 4-0 64.667
Morenci D 184 4-0 59.333
Morley Stanwood C 393 1-2 19.667
Mt Clemens C 325 1-3 20.417
Mt Morris B 539 1-2 19.667
Mt Pleasant A 1050 3-1 70.000
Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart D 124 0-3 2.083
Munising D 194 2-1 27.333
Muskegon A 1157 4-0 98.000
Muskegon Catholic Central D 183 4-0 72.000
Muskegon Heights PS Academy C 256 1-3 14.250
Muskegon Mona Shores A 1274 3-1 72.750
Muskegon Oakridge B 501 3-1 46.750
Muskegon Orchard View B 662 3-1 51.583
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer A 1183 2-2 45.250
Napoleon C 423 2-1 40.333
Negaunee C 417 2-1 38.000
New Baltimore Anchor Bay A 1919 2-1 61.000
New Boston Huron B 867 2-1 48.667
New Buffalo C 233 0-3 1.000
New Haven B 434 1-2 21.333
New Lothrop C 259 3-0 62.000
Newaygo B 506 3-1 50.083
Newberry D 211 1-2 19.333
Niles A 885 3-0 80.000
Niles Brandywine C 383 3-1 43.167
North Adams-Jerome D 202 1-3 9.750
North Branch B 769 0-3 1.917
North Farmington A 1296 2-1 55.333
North Muskegon B 577 2-2 29.250
Northville A 2298 3-0 82.667
Norway C 244 3-1 37.000
Novi A 1994 0-3 1.000
Oak Park A 1486 2-1 59.417
Ogemaw Heights B 741 1-3 19.917
Okemos A 1273 2-1 59.000
Olivet B 505 3-1 46.667
Onaway D 201 1-3 13.250
Onekama C 244 1-2 17.000
Onsted B 499 3-1 40.667
Orchard Lake St Mary's A 1054 4-0 86.667
Ortonville-Brandon A 1073 2-2 40.750
Oscoda C 391 2-1 32.667
Otisville LakeVille Memorial B 484 0-3 1.000
Otsego B 670 2-2 38.750
Ottawa Lake Whiteford C 238 3-1 43.417
Ovid-Elsie B 487 1-2 25.000
Owosso A 944 1-3 16.833
Oxford A 1864 4-0 94.667
Parchment B 505 1-2 21.667
Parma Western B 876 2-1 45.333
Paw Paw B 657 3-1 56.750
Pellston C 330 0-3 0.667
Perry B 501 1-2 22.000
Petersburg-Summerfield C 233 2-2 28.083
Petoskey A 965 2-1 48.750
Pewamo-Westphalia C 302 2-1 72.000
Pickford D 139 1-2 11.667
Pinckney A 1400 1-3 23.417
Pinconning B 462 1-2 24.750
Pittsford D 205 3-1 30.667
Plainwell B 812 3-1 56.500
Plymouth A 2116 3-1 60.750
Pontiac A 1246 1-3 21.833
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep B 715 1-2 28.000
Port Huron A 1336 2-1 64.667
Port Huron Northern A 1291 1-3 17.000
Portage Central A 1384 2-1 51.333
Portage Northern A 1345 2-1 58.000
Portland B 538 2-1 54.000
Potterville C 235 1-2 12.000
Powers North Central D 200 0-2 0.833
Quincy C 375 2-1 32.500
Ravenna C 342 4-0 58.000
Reading C 246 2-1 32.500
Redford Thurston A 1024 1-2 21.917
Redford Union B 873 0-4 1.833
Reed City B 461 2-1 40.500
Reese C 327 1-3 15.750
Remus Chippewa Hills B 567 4-0 78.000
Richland Gull Lake A 1064 2-2 38.667
Richmond B 630 4-0 78.667
River Rouge B 530 2-1 61.333
Riverview A 935 3-0 85.333
Riverview Gabriel Richard C 297 2-2 39.333
Rochester A 1583 0-3 1.333
Rochester Adams A 1614 1-2 29.917
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest C 289 3-0 53.333
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek A 1711 2-2 46.167
Rockford A 2555 4-0 98.667
Rogers City C 219 1-2 11.333
Romeo A 1770 2-2 45.083
Romulus A 950 3-1 43.000
Romulus Summit Academy B 677 0-3 1.667
Roscommon C 400 0-3 1.333
Roseville A 1516 2-1 58.333
Royal Oak A 1323 0-3 1.000
Royal Oak Shrine Catholic C 273 4-0 55.333
Rudyard D 198 1-3 13.333
Saginaw B 662 0-4 0.833
Saginaw Arthur Hill A 945 0-4 1.083
Saginaw Heritage A 1553 1-2 27.667
Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary C 243 3-1 48.000
Saginaw Nouvel C 322 1-2 28.083
Saginaw Swan Valley B 602 4-0 64.667
Saginaw Valley Lutheran B 615 1-3 17.167
Salem A 2213 0-3 2.000
Saline A 1844 2-1 57.667
Sand Creek C 264 0-3 0.917
Sandusky C 307 1-3 13.000
Sanford Meridian Early College C 404 2-1 42.000
Saranac C 334 0-3 1.333
Saugatuck C 281 1-2 19.417
Sault Ste Marie A 886 0-3 1.000
Schoolcraft C 361 1-2 25.333
Shelby C 412 0-3 1.250
Shepherd B 489 0-3 1.000
South Haven B 682 1-3 19.500
South Lyon A 1254 3-0 85.333
South Lyon East B 881 0-3 1.000
Southfield A 1239 2-1 56.750
Southfield Bradford Academy B 438 2-2 33.917
Southfield Christian C 297 0-3 1.333
Southfield-Lathrup A 1388 1-2 27.667
Southgate Anderson A 1374 3-1 61.333
Sparta B 858 0-4 1.167
Spring Lake B 802 2-2 41.250
Springport C 279 0-3 1.167
St Charles C 373 2-1 48.333
St Clair B 844 3-1 58.750
St Clair Shores Lake Shore A 1153 2-1 50.667
St Clair Shores Lakeview A 1444 1-2 24.333
St Clair Shores South Lake B 657 1-2 32.500
St Ignace D 211 4-0 48.667
St Johns A 1088 3-0 82.667
St Joseph A 1028 3-1 70.083
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic C 277 1-1 24.333
St Louis C 371 0-4 1.750
Standish-Sterling Central B 522 1-3 20.667
Stanton Central Montcalm B 539 3-1 53.667
Stephenson D 197 1-2 11.667
Sterling Heights A 1519 0-3 1.500
Sterling Heights Parkway Christian D 171 1-2 30.000
Sterling Heights Stevenson A 2767 2-1 57.583
Stevensville Lakeshore A 887 4-0 97.333
Stockbridge B 462 2-1 40.667
Sturgis B 875 1-3 18.500
Suttons Bay C 243 2-1 33.833
Swartz Creek A 1285 1-2 30.000
Tawas C 385 2-1 45.333
Taylor Kennedy A 1222 0-3 0.333
Taylor Truman A 1156 0-3 1.500
Tecumseh B 869 2-1 56.667
Temperance Bedford A 1600 2-2 48.750
Three Oaks River Valley D 187 1-2 16.667
Three Rivers B 722 2-2 41.000
Traverse City Central A 1490 3-0 85.333
Traverse City Christian C 330 0-3 0.500
Traverse City St Francis C 305 3-1 46.000
Traverse City West A 1658 1-2 33.167
Trenton A 955 1-2 27.667
Troy A 2318 0-4 0.917
Troy Athens A 2188 1-2 30.333
Ubly C 253 1-3 13.583
Union City C 294 3-0 46.667
Unionville-Sebewaing C 270 0-4 0.250
Utica A 1823 0-3 0.500
Utica Eisenhower A 2712 2-2 50.083
Utica Ford A 2090 2-2 40.583
Vandercook Lake C 366 3-1 36.333
Vassar C 375 3-1 45.417
Vermontville Maple Valley C 378 0-4 1.167
Vestaburg C 226 1-2 24.667
Vicksburg B 794 4-0 80.667
Walled Lake Central A 1815 2-1 56.667
Walled Lake Northern A 1613 2-1 59.000
Walled Lake Western A 1502 3-0 85.333
Warren Cousino A 1588 2-2 45.583
Warren DeLaSalle A 1562 3-0 66.667
Warren Fitzgerald B 857 3-1 61.333
Warren Lincoln B 708 0-4 0.000
Warren Michigan Collegiate C 414 3-0 53.333
Warren Mott A 1870 2-1 61.833
Warren Woods Tower A 1175 3-0 84.000
Waterford Kettering A 1610 2-1 48.667
Waterford Mott A 1738 2-1 56.667
Waterford Our Lady D 169 2-1 44.667
Watervliet C 378 3-1 38.500
Wayland Union B 876 0-4 1.833
Wayne Memorial A 1719 0-3 1.333
West Bloomfield A 1929 2-1 58.083
Westland John Glenn A 1872 2-1 56.750
White Cloud C 296 1-3 16.500
White Lake Lakeland A 1677 1-2 22.333
White Pigeon C 226 2-2 27.667
Whitehall B 644 4-0 69.333
Whitmore Lake C 330 2-1 36.000
Whittemore-Prescott C 283 4-0 64.667
Williamston B 659 4-0 81.333
Wyandotte Roosevelt A 1351 3-0 90.667
Wyoming A 1277 1-2 21.833
Wyoming Godwin Heights B 609 4-0 58.667
Wyoming Kelloggsville B 610 2-1 40.667
Wyoming Lee B 476 0-3 1.083
Wyoming Tri-unity Christian C 296 0-3 1.000
Yale B 716 3-1 51.333
Ypsilanti Community HS A 1300 2-1 58.667
Ypsilanti Lincoln A 1422 1-2 29.000
Zeeland East A 1017 0-4 2.417
Zeeland West B 850 4-0 72.667