2006 Boys Division 3 Qualifiers

Alex Harden

12

Albion

T

Zane Havens

11

Albion

T

D'Anthony Lewis

12

Albion

T

Paul Lewis

9

Albion

T

Brian Pearl

10

Albion

T

Nick Peltier

12

Albion

T

Wesley Spicer

12

Albion

T

Zach Berridge

11

Allendale

T

Matt Borst

12

Allendale

T

Alex MacDonald

12

Allendale

T

Josh Moskalewski

10

Allendale

T

Jess Paauwe

12

Allendale

T

Anthony Prentice

12

Allendale

T

Devin Vandermolen

11

Allendale

T

Andrew Fuentes

11

Bangor

T

Jake Skinner

11

Bangor

T

Jace Quinn

10

Bangor

T

David Watson

9

Bangor

T

Tyler Melvin

12

Bangor

T

Kyle Dornan

12

Bangor

T

Matthew Melvin

10

Bangor

T

Morgan Gomez

11

Benzie Central

T

Jason Gray

12

Benzie Central

T

Miles Hunsinger

12

Benzie Central

T

Scott McKeel

11

Benzie Central

T

Chris Noah

12

Benzie Central

T

William Patterson

10

Benzie Central

T

Alex Roth

12

Benzie Central

T

Kyle Banish

11

Berrien Springs

T

Kevin Parkins

12

Berrien Springs

T

Ben Klug

10

Berrien Springs

T

Tony Atangana

10

Berrien Springs

T

Jordan Carrigan

10

Berrien Springs

T

Zach Nearpass

9

Berrien Springs

T

Tevin Glaspy

9

Berrien Springs

T

Joe Camire

12

Capac

T

Mike Hull

12

Capac

T

Todd Lawrence

12

Capac

T

Carl Leonard

12

Capac

T

Josh Murphy

12

Capac

T

Shane O'Connor

10

Capac

T

Brendan Pfeifer

11

Capac

T

Tyler Burke

10

Cass City

T

Jeremy Farr

12

Cass City

T

Logan Kausch

9

Cass City

T

Cameron Lautner

12

Cass City

T

Kyle Reif

12

Cass City

T

Lukas Varney

10

Cass City

T

Adam Wentworth

12

Cass City

T

Christopher Cohen

12

Detroit Crockett

T

Troy Hill

9

Detroit Crockett

T

Brian Jefferson

11

Detroit Crockett

T

Delorean Peek

12

Detroit Crockett

T

Deonte Pope

10

Detroit Crockett

T

Chris Farr

11

Dundee

T

Randy Gee

10

Dundee

T

Eric Loveland

12

Dundee

T

Travis Richards

9

Dundee

T

Josh Ringbloom

12

Dundee

T

Jeremy Smith

12

Dundee

T

Josh Stasko

12

Dundee

T

Chad Bruner

9

Durand

T

Tyler Jenkins

9

Durand

T

David Madrigal

9

Durand

T

Kelsey Myer

9

Durnd

T

Matt Shaw

12

Durand

T

Jack Vasicek

11

Durand

T

Justin White

00

Durand

T

Jim Janisse

10

Elk Rapids

T

Thomas Lucas

11

Elk Rapids

T

Jake Mills

11

Elk Rapids

T

Nate Peck

12

Elk Rapids

T

Eric Sundberg

12

Elk Rapids

T

Kris Sundberg

12

Elk Rapids

T

Ryan Sundberg

10

Elk Rapids

T

Brandon Griffin

12

Erie-Mason

T

Dan Mizell

12

Erie-Mason

T

Nick Petro

10

Erie-Mason

T

Jesiah Rodriguez

12

Erie-Mason

T

Alex Russeau

12

Erie-Mason

T

Justin Trychel

10

Erie-Mason

T

Kris Williamson

12

Erie-Mason

T

Nick Barden

10

Flint Powers Catholic

T

Ken Foley

11

Flint Powers Catholic

T

Joe Maki

10

Flint Powers Catholic

T

Dan Pratt

11

Flint Powers Catholic

T

Eric Seeley

12

Flint Powers Catholic

T

Matt Wallace

9

Flint Powers Catholic

T

Jake Willing

11

Flint Powers Catholic

T

Jordan Galbraith

12

Freeland

T

Travis Galbraith

12

Freeland

T

Kyle Henderson

9

Freeland

T

Scott Lesnar

11

Freeland

T

Anthony Miller

10

Freeland

T

John Petricevic

12

Freeland

T

Chris Windy

12

Freeland

T

Albert Adame

12

Gladwin

T

Ian Applebaum

10

Gladwin

T

John Brant

9

Gladwin

T

Dustin Loose

12

Gladwin

T

Erik Peters

11

Gladwin

T

Jordan Strohkirch

12

Gladwin

T

Trenton Trudell

11

Gladwin

T

Mike Gravelyn

11

Grand Rapids West Catholic

T

Iam Quam

11

Grand Rapids West Catholic

T

Ryan Scott

11

Grand Rapids West Catholic

T

Mitch Smith

12

Grand Rapids West Catholic

T

Joe Sullivan

11

Grand Rapids West Catholic

T

Colin Valliere

11

Grand Rapids West Catholic

T

Matt Woronke

11

Grand Rapids West Catholic

T

Ryan Donahue

10

Jackson Lumen Christi

T

Pat Knickerbocker

11

Jackson Lumen Christi

T

Brett Leach

11

Jackson Lumen Christi

T

Josh McAlary

11

Jackson Lumen Christi

T

Mike Olds

12

Jackson Lumen Christi

T

Zachary Porter

12

Jackson Lumen Christi

T

Nick Schrot

12

Jackson Lumen Christi

T

Andrew Breyer

11

Kalamazoo Hackett

T

Mike OBrien

11

Kalamazoo Hackett

T

Phil Ganz

12

Kalamazoo Hackett

T

Peter Robinson

10

Kalamazoo Hackett

T

Brendan Molony

9

Kalamazoo Hackett

T

Brandon Krinock

10

Kalamazoo Hackett

T

Mark McGowan

12

Kalamazoo Hackett

T

Chris Fast

12

Kalkaska

T

Alex Grieve

10

Kalkaska

T

Paul Grieve

12

Kalkaska

T

Tyler Mccullen

11

Kalkaska

T

Craig Miller

10

Kalkaska

T

Jesse Moggo

12

Kalkaska

T

Dylan Rosenthal

12

Kalkaska

T

Jake Devoogd

10

Kent City

T

Aj Herbel

12

Kent City

T

Mike Holovka

11

Kent City

T

Brand Koster

11

Kent City

T

Darryl Sluka

10

Kent City

T

Jon Thebo

9

Kent City

T

Alex Wilson

9

Kent City

T

Kevin Bergeron

10

Lansing Catholic

T

Ben Flint

9

Lansing Catholic

T

Anthony Flores

11

Lansing Catholic

T

Zach Harvey

10

Lansing Catholic

T

Ian Mcdowell

12

Lansing Catholic

T

Clint Thom

12

Lansing Catholic

T

David Todd

12

Lansing Catholic

T

Aaron Brandt

11

Macomb Lutheran North

T

Andreas Koerner

10

Macomb Lutheran North

T

Dal McInnis

12

Macomb Lutheran North

T

Nathan Schilling

10

Macomb Lutheran North

T

John Stathakis

10

Macomb Lutheran North

T

Karl Stathakis

12

Macomb Lutheran North

T

Zach Tenhopen

9

Macomb Lutheran North

T

Nick Buggia

12

Mayville

T

Justin Elenbaum

12

Mayville

T

Zach Garlick

11

Mayville

T

Chris Gauthier

12

Mayville

T

Brian McNinch

9

Mayville

T

Scott Valentine

12

Mayville

T

Grant Woern

9

Mayville

T

Ryan Dedo

12

Riverview Gabriel Richard

T

Cameron Kardel

11

Riverview Gabriel Richard

T

Danny Milantoni

11

Riverview Gabriel Richard

T

Tim Nelson

12

Riverview Gabriel Richard

T

Giuseppe Palazzolo

12

Riverview Gabriel Richard

T

Joe Ruiz

12

Riverview Gabriel Richard

T

Brian Tarabula

10

Riverview Gabriel Richard

T

Jason Bean

11

Saginaw Swan Valley

T

Jeramey Bierlein

11

Saginaw Swan Valley

T

Emanuel Ortega

11

Saginaw Swan Valley

T

Trevor Reis

12

Saginaw Swan Valley

T

Dan Robinson

10

Saginaw Swan Valley

T

Kevin Slumka

12

Saginaw Swan Valley

T

B.J. Suitor

9

Saginaw Swan Valley

T

Chevy Hungerford

10

Shepherd

T

Lynn Jones

10

Shepherd

T

Matt Jorgensen

10

Shepherd

T

Josh Kyser

10

Shepherd

T

Tyler Noble

10

Shepherd

T

Devin Roberts

10

Shepherd

T

Jeff Stump

10

Shepherd

T

David Ash

12

Williamston

T

Travis Barczak

11

Williamston

T

John Frawley

11

Williamston

T

Matthew Lutzke

11

Williamston

T

Dan Nix

11

Williamston

T

Spencer Pioszak

9

Williamston

T

Victor Theis

11

Williamston

T

Donny Freed

11

Addison

I

Kolby Robattaro

10

Addison

I

Patrick Lawrence

12

Almont

I

Garin Krahn

11

Beaverton

I

Ethan Earnest

11

Big Rapids

I

Justin Bateson

9

Blissfield

I

Billy Neri

12

Blissfield

I

Ben Howard

11

Byron

I

Garrett Lacy

11

Carson City-Crystal

I

Eddie Baldwin

00

Detroit Cesar Chavez

I

Scott Plude

12

Charleviox

I

Andrew Guzdial

11

Chesaning

I

Sean Dempsey

12

Clare

I

Brendan Cleary

11

Clawson

I

Justin Durbin

12

Delton Kellogg

I

Joey Keener

10

Detroit Country Day

I

Jake Roberts

12

Edwardsburg

I

Chris Madziar

12

Essexville Garber

I

Jon Wetters

11

Essexville Garber

I

Adam VanSickle

11

Frankenmuth

I

Paul Jasperse

11

Grandville Calvin Christian

I

Edwin Wainaina

10

Grandville Calvin Christian

I

Trenton Denhof

12

Grant

I

Isaiah Vandoorne

11

Grant

I

Nathan Peters

12

Grayling

I

Michael Sitek

10

Grosse Ile

I

Evan Lowry

12

Hanover-Horton

I

Wesley Wright

11

Harrison

I

Jacob Frost

12

Hemlock

I

Joe McAvoy

10

Hillsdale

I

Tom Vigen

12

Kalamazoo Christian

I

Paul Crum

10

Laingsburg

I

Ryan Hasselback

10

Laingsburg

I

Anthony Byard

12

Lake Fenton

I

Brett Smith

10

Lake Fenton

I

Gareth Gose

10

Leslie

I

Aaron Simoneau

12

Manistee

I

Jeremy Kiley

12

Marlette

I

Shawn Kiley

12

Marlette

I

Joshua Brent

11

Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central

I

Ken Beck

11

Montrose

I

Stephen Pierson

12

Montrose

I

Adam Johnson

12

Onsted

I

Maverick Darling

11

Ovid-Elsie

I

Nick Ekel

11

Ovid-Elsie

I

Kyle Johnson

12

Parchment

I

Jeff Nordquist

12

Parchment

I

Nick Tecca

12

Parchment

I

Travis Lazarus   Portland I

Adam McIntosh

11

Perry

I

Nick King

12

LeRoy Pine River

I

Alex Vanias

11

LeRoy Pine River

I

Isaac Veysey-White

10

Quincy

I

Nick Burrows

00

Reed City

I

Jacob Barnes

10

Schoolcraft

I

Peter Rybinski

11

Saginaw Nouvel

I

Derek Welmer

12

Standish-Sterling

I

Thomas Lovachis

9

Stockbridge

I

Tyler Bischoff

12

Tawas City

I

Mike Hall

12

Vermontville Maple Valley

I

Jeff Bassett

11

Whitehall

I