The Palace Of Auburn Hills
MHSAA L.P. Division 3 Individual Finals
Championship - Semifinals
March 11-13, 2004

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

 275

Match Wrestler School Year Record
281 Michael Johnson Dowagiac Sr. 57- 1
Cosell Beavers Dundee Sr. 62- 0
282 Tim Lee Melvindale So. 41- 4
Brian Grabowski Richmond Sr. 58- 4
 103

Match Wrestler School Year Record
283 Mitch Reatini Allendale Fr. 51- 5
Andrew Novak New Boston-Huron Fr. 51- 4
284 Alex Gorton Shelby Fr. 54- 0
David Cheza Montrose Fr. 60- 5
 112

Match Wrestler School Year Record
285 Cody Rozell Corunna Fr. 48- 11
Tommy Zuniga Ovid-Elsie Jr. 49- 2
286 Zac Donofrio Dundee Jr. 55- 8
Jeff Holmes Constantine Sr. 45- 8
 119

Match Wrestler School Year Record
287 Kyle Slocum Belding Sr. 56- 2
Corey Gottschalk Shelby Sr. 42- 3
288 Clint Frutiger Ida Sr. 47- 2
Jim Fulger Montrose Sr. 59- 5
 125

Match Wrestler School Year Record
289 Adam Johnson Portland SR 46- 3
John Fulger Montrose So. 55- 8
290 Eric Nartker Shepherd Sr. 29- 5
David Born Essexville Garber Jr. 51- 4
 130

Match Wrestler School Year Record
291 Ben Wales Otsego Jr. 46- 9
Josh Moulton Napoleon Sr. 53- 2
292 Ryan Wright Tawas Area Sr. 53- 7
Chris Niklowicz Caro Sr. 50- 5
 135

Match Wrestler School Year Record
293 Jon Powell Allendale Jr. 50- 7
Craig Gillison Benzie Central Sr. 66- 1
294 Joey Costanzo Alma Jr. 43- 10
Kyle Robertson Corunna Sr. 53- 3
 140

Match Wrestler School Year Record
295 Ben Boss Vermontville-Maple Valley Jr. 53- 2
Nick Salenbien Dundee Sr. 48- 16
296 Luke McAlister Perry Sr. 13- 5
Ryan Meharg Yale Sr. 57- 3
 145

Match Wrestler School Year Record
297 Jeromy Northrop Dowagiac Jr. 47- 12
Nick Lovachis Stockbridge Sr. 28- 2
298 Devin Young Williamston Sr. 44- 5
Brandon Putman Caro Jr. 56- 2
 152

Match Wrestler School Year Record
299 Rex Kendle Edwardsburg Sr. 52- 2
Tom Lain Richmond Sr. 55- 8
300 Mike Kohlman Dundee Sr. 53- 11
Curtis Roddy Montrose Sr. 62- 3
 160

Match Wrestler School Year Record
301 Josh Brettrager Chesaning Jr. 47- 9
Brian Boudro Armada Sr. 43- 4
302 Chris Reed Portland Sr. 34- 23
Jeremy Bloom Williamston Sr. 49- 0
 171

Match Wrestler School Year Record
303 Jeff O'Mara Goodrich Sr. 45- 2
Adam MacIver Dundee Jr. 54- 7
304 Louis Socier Pinconning Sr. 56- 0
Abe Cross Perry Sr. 56- 3
 189

Match Wrestler School Year Record
305 Brandon Pratt Grayling Sr. 50- 12
Barrett Johnson Goodrich Sr. 51- 6
306 Tim Garcia Wyoming Kelloggsville Sr. 49- 8
Cache Webb Grant Sr. 54- 3
 215

Match Wrestler School Year Record
307 Sean Misko Richmond Sr. 45- 10
Jon Roddy Caro Jr. 53- 2
308 Chad Rector Grant Sr. 48- 6
Josh Cross Montrose Sr. 64- 2

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

Tourney Contact
John Johnson, Communications Director
MHSAA
1661 Ramblewood Drive
East Lansing MI 48823
e-mail:
Publisher
Preferred Educational Software
9585 Woodgate Lane
Byron IL 61010
Phone: (888) 959-2016
e-mail: cotterk@pes-sports.com

© 2001 - All rights reserved