The Palace Of Auburn Hills
MHSAA Division 4 Individual Finals
Championship - Semifinals
March 6-8, 2008

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

 285

Match Wrestler School Year Record
281 Tom Pellegrini Harper Woods Sr. 56- 3
Cody Sehl Mancelona Sr. 53- 2
282 Rudy Spalding Hesperia Sr 59- 1
Ryon Barker Adrian - Madison Sr. 42- 5
 103

Match Wrestler School Year Record
283 Brenan Lyon Ithaca Jr. 42- 11
James Carey Ithaca Fr. 32- 14
284 Collin Zeerip Hesperia So 61- 1
Justin Krupp New Lothrop Fr 47- 17
 112

Match Wrestler School Year Record
285 Zeb Hilyard Hudson So. 56- 6
TJ Berridge Martin Jr 50- 15
286 Andrew Barrett Jonesville Jr. 45- 9
Jimmy Hamilton Manchester So. 39- 12
 119

Match Wrestler School Year Record
287 Jon Hayward Marlette Sr 50- 6
Jacob Eagen Springport Sr. 55- 4
288 Anthony Burris Harper Woods Sr. 52- 6
Allen Krupp New Lothrop Jr 57- 2
 125

Match Wrestler School Year Record
289 Mykel Sumner Addison Sr. 37- 3
Kevin Schaefer Byron Sr. 51- 8
290 Taylor Smith Hudson Sr. 46- 14
Tom Webster Leroy-Pine River Sr. 43- 1
 130

Match Wrestler School Year Record
291 Derrik Marry Hudson So. 55- 7
Robert Morris Leroy-Pine River Sr. 50- 1
292 Jeff Sabin Kent City Jr 47- 8
Dan Osterman Carson City-Crystal Jr. 52- 0
 135

Match Wrestler School Year Record
293 Nate Hall Blissfield Sr. 51- 2
Malcolm Martin Hesperia So 57- 5
294 Tharin Wilk Rogers City Sr. 56- 3
Cody Dunn Leslie Sr. 56- 2
 140

Match Wrestler School Year Record
295 Jon Hatfield Pittsford Sr. 32- 11
Riley Ewalt Carson City-Crystal Jr. 37- 1
296 Steven Mena Martin Sr 60- 3
Curtis Huntoon Ithaca Sr. 51- 3
 145

Match Wrestler School Year Record
297 Brandon Douglass Addison Jr. 50- 5
John Burns Decatur Sr 50- 7
298 Brandon Zeerip Hesperia Jr 61- 1
Shane Long Montague Sr 46- 13
 152

Match Wrestler School Year Record
299 Stephen Kemp Lutheran HS Westland Jr. 50- 5
Dan Yates Hesperia Jr 60- 0
300 Matt Tuttle Reading Sr. 43- 2
Earl Bryant Springport Jr. 46- 11
 160

Match Wrestler School Year Record
301 Coty Marcoux Hartford Sr 51- 7
Joel Perry Niles Brandywine Sr 52- 6
302 Travis Buskirk Martin Sr 48- 14
Andy Anderson Traverse City St. Francis Sr. 43- 1
 171

Match Wrestler School Year Record
303 Trent Morris Reading Jr. 40- 7
Justin Pickford Athens Sr 38- 4
304 Jerome Gapczynski Rogers City Sr. 50- 11
Kyle Hillard Hudson Sr. 54- 9
 189

Match Wrestler School Year Record
305 Jim Dyer Manton Sr. 19- 4
Bryant Byler Bronson Sr 46- 3
306 Chase McLennan Rogers City Sr. 56- 4
Conrad Bovee Ithaca Sr. 43- 0
 215

Match Wrestler School Year Record
307 Kyler Ritter Manchester Sr. 58- 4
Justin Leonard Webberville Sr. 50- 4
308 Ethan Bishop New Lothrop Sr 54- 8
Zack Ritter Byron Jr. 40- 8

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

Tourney Contact



00000
e-mail:
Publisher
Preferred Educational Software
221 Rivers Edge Drive
Cherry Valley IL 61010
Phone: (888) 959-2016
e-mail: cotterk@pes-sports.com

© 2005 - All rights reserved