04

Tonight's Soccer/Volleyball Schedule On MHSAA.TV

Here is tonight’s schedule for Boys Soccer Semifinal and Girls Volleyball District games on the NHFS Network/MHSAA.TV: 

Boys Soccer

Mattawan vs. Detroit Catholic Central at Novi (Meadows Stadium) – 6 PM
Grand Rapids South Christian vs. Elk Rapids at Cedar Springs HS – 6 PM
Clarkston Everest Collegiate vs. Adrian Lenawee Christian at Troy Athens HS – 7 PM

Girls Volleyball

Birmingham Groves  vs. Troy Athens - 4:45 PM

Birch Run  vs. Mt Morris   - 5 PM

Comstock  vs. Kalamazoo Christian  - 5 PM

Davison  vs. Fenton   - 5 PM

Dearborn Heights  Crestwood vs. Garden City   - 5 PM

Edwardsburg  vs. Berrien Springs   - 5 PM

Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern  vs. Lowell   - 5 PM

Grosse Pointe North vs. Detroit East English  - 5 PM

Haslett  vs. DeWitt   - 5 PM

Lake Orion  vs. Oxford   - 5 PM

Madison Heights Bishop Foley vs. Warren Michigan Collegiate  - 5 PM

Marquette vs. Traverse City West   - 5 PM

Midland  vs. Bay City Central   - 5 PM

Ortonville Brandon  vs. Goodrich   - 5 PM

Otisville LakeVille vs. Burton Atherton   - 5 PM

Pontiac Notre Dame Prep vs. Madison Heights Lamphere   - 5 PM

Portage Central  vs. Sturgis   - 5 PM

Richmond  vs. St. Clair   - 5 PM

Romulus  vs. Grosse Ile   - 5 PM

Springport  vs. East Jackson   - 5 PM

Sterling Heights Parkway Christian School vs. Chesterfield Austin Catholic   - 5 PM

Troy  vs. Auburn Hills Avondale   - 5 PM

Walled Lake Central  vs. Hartland   - 5 PM

Westland Huron Valley Lutheran  vs. Lutheran  Westland  - 5 PM

Battle Creek Harper Creek  vs. Parchment   - 5:30 PM

Cassopolis  vs. Niles Brandywine   - 5:30 PM

Center Line  vs. St. Clair Shores South Lake   - 5:30 PM

Chesaning  vs. Saginaw   - 5:30 PM

Grandville Calvin Christian  vs. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian  - 5:30 PM

Hart  vs. Hesperia  - 5:30 PM

Lansing Catholic  vs. Portland   - 5:30 PM

Leland  vs. Traverse City Christian - 5:30 PM

Manistee Catholic Central vs. Brethren  - 5:30 PM

Maple City Glen Lake  vs. Elk Rapids   - 5:30 PM

Morley Stanwood  vs. Pewamo-Westphalia   - 5:30 PM

New Lothrop  vs. Vassar   - 5:30 PM

North Branch  vs. Yale   - 5:30 PM

South Lyon East  vs. Pinckney   - 5:30 PM

Clinton Twp. Chippewa Valley  vs. Sterling Heights Stevenson  - 6 PM

Fraser vs. St. Clair Shores Lake Shore  - 6 PM

Mayville  vs. Peck  - 6 PM

New Life Christian Academy vs. Brown City   - 6 PM

Pinconning vs. Beaverton   - 6 PM

Traverse City Central  vs. Petoskey   - 6 PM

Unionville Sebewaing  vs. Harbor Beach - 6 PM

Bloomfield Hills Marian  vs. Birmingham Seaholm   - 6:30 PM

Dearborn Divine Child  vs. Dearborn   - 6:30 PM

Flint Hamady  vs. Burton Bentley   - 6:30 PM

Grand Blanc  vs. Lapeer   - 6:30 PM

Grand Ledge  vs. St Johns   - 6:30 PM

Macomb Lutheran North  vs. Algonac   - 6:30 PM

Niles  vs. Dowagiac Union   - 6:30 PM

Bridgeport  vs. Saginaw Swan Valley   - 7 PM

Calumet  vs. Hancock   - 7 PM

Clawson  vs. Detroit Country Day   - 7 PM

Clio vs. Caro   - 7 PM

Flint Powers Catholic  vs. Lake Fenton   - 7 PM

Flint Powers Catholic  vs. Lake Fenton   - 7 PM

Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central  vs. East Kentwood   - 7 PM

Grass Lake  vs. Michigan Center   - 7 PM

Holly  vs. Clarkston   - 7 PM

Imlay City  vs. Almont   - 7 PM

Kalamazoo Loy Norrix  vs. Portage Northern   - 7 PM

Lake Leelanau St. Mary  vs. Suttons Bay   - 7 PM

Lakeview  vs. Carson City-Crystal   - 7 PM

Mancelona  vs. Traverse City St. Francis   - 7 PM

Mason County Central  vs. White Cloud   - 7 PM

Merritt Academy vs. Marine City Cardinal Mooney Catholic   - 7 PM

Mount Pleasant  vs. Bay City Western   - 7 PM

Novi  vs. Plymouth - 7 PM

Onekama vs. Pentwater  - 7 PM

Plymouth Christian Academy vs. Taylor Trillium Academy  - 7 PM

Romulus Summit Academy North  vs. Flat Rock   - 7 PM

Saginaw Valley Lutheran  vs. Millington   - 7 PM

South Lyon  vs. Howell   - 7 PM

Vicksburg  vs. Three Rivers   - 7 PM

Watervliet  vs. Bridgman   - 7 PM

West Bloomfield  vs. Pontiac   - 7 PM

White Lake Lakeland  vs. Highland Milford   - 7 PM

Williamston  vs. Corunna   - 7 PM

Wyoming The Potter's House  vs. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian   - 7 PM

Royak Oak Shrine vs. Madison Heights Madison - 7:15 PM

Cass City  vs. Bad Axe   - 7:30 PM

Farwell  vs. Houghton Lake   - 7:30 PM

Kingston  vs. Dryden   - 7:30 PM

Memphis  vs. Marlette   - 7:30 PM

Warren Regina  vs. East Detroit   - 7:30 PM

Actions: E-mail | Permalink |