RESULTS

For Pre-Regional Results throughout the week,
please click the specific links below provided by Athletic.net

2020 Regionals - Oct. 30-31

ADMISSION for MHSAA Regional meets: $6 per person or $10 per car – at some sites the admission may be more if digital ticketing is required and utilized by that site.

For FINALS QUALIFIERS go to the Cross Country Finals Page

Division 1

Regional 1 - 10/31

Host: Buckley - RESULTS
Location: Buckley | Course Video

Regional 2 - 10/31

Host: Saginaw Heritage - RESULTS
Location: White Pine MS

Regional 3 - 10/30

Host: Portage Central - RESULTS

Regional 4 - 10/31

Host: DeWitt - RESULTS
Location: DeWitt High School

Regional 5 - 10/31

Host: Gibraltar Carlson - RESULTS
Location: Lake Erie Metro Park - Brownstown

Regional 6 - 10/31

Host: Ann Arbor Huron - RESULTS
Location: Willow Metropark - New Boston

Regional 7 - 10/30

Host: Clarkston - RESULTS
Location: Clintonwood Park

Regional 8 - 10/30

Host: Grosse Pointe South - RESULTS

Regional 9 - 10/30

Host: New Baltimore Anchor Bay - RESULTS

Division 2

Regional 10 - 10/31

Host: Buckley- RESULTS

Regional 11 - 10/31

Regional 12 - 10/31

Host: Portage Central- RESULTS

Regional 13 - 10/31

Host: Otsego- RESULTS

Regional 14 - 10/31

Host: DeWitt- RESULTS
Location: DeWitt High School

Regional 15 - 10/30

Host: Shepherd- RESULTS

Regional 16 - 10/31

Host: Linden- RESULTS
Location: Linden Middle School (LHS Cross Country Course)

Regional 17 - 10/31

Host: Algonac - RESULTS
Location: Algonac High School

Regional 18 - 10/31

Host: Gibraltar Carlson- RESULTS
Location: Lake Erie Metro Park - Brownstown

 

Division 3

Regional 19 - 10/31

Host: East Jordan- RESULTS
Location: East Jordan Community Park

Regional 20 - 10/31

Host: Buckley- RESULTS
Location: Buckley | Course Video

Regional 21 - 10/31


Regional 22 - 10/31

Host: Portage Central- RESULTS

Regional 23 - 10/30

Host: Vandercook Lake- RESULTS
Location: Ella Sharp Park - Jackson

Regional 24 - 10/31

Host: DeWitt- RESULTS
Location: DeWitt High School

Regional 25 - 10/31

Host: Saginaw Heritage- RESULTS
Location: White Pine MS

Regional 26 - 10/31

Host: Algonac- RESULTS

Regional 27 - 10/31

Host: Ann Arbor Huron- RESULTS
Location: Willow Metropark - New Boston

Division 4

Regional 28 - 10/31

Host: East Jordan- RESULTS
Location: East Jordan Community Park

Regional 29 - 10/31

Host: Buckley- RESULTS
Location: Buckley | Course Video

Regional 30 - 10/30

Host: Shepherd- RESULTS

Regional 31 - 10/31

Host: Allendale- RESULTS
Location: Allendale High School - Cross Country (High School)

Regional 32 - 10/30

Host: Portage Central- RESULTS

Regional 33 - 10/31

Host: DeWitt- RESULTS

Regional 34 - 10/30

Host: Vandercook Lake- RESULTS

Regional 35 - 10/31

Host: Deckerville- RESULTS

Regional 36 - 10/30

Host: Grosse Pointe South- RESULTS

INFORMATION PACKETS

Use the list below (alphabetical by host school)  to find information for your Regional