May 20, 21, 22, or 23
Note: Contact host school for greens fees information and starting time.


DIVISION 1

District 1 - Hudsonville, Sunnybrook CC -- SCORES
Wednesday, May 20
East Kentwood
Grand Haven
Grand Rapids-Forest Hills Central
Grand Rapids-Union
Grandville
Holland-West Ottawa
Hudsonville
Jenison
Muskegon Mona Shores
Rockford
       
District 2 - Battle Creek Lakeview, Cedar Creek GC -- SCORES
Friday, May 22
Battle Creek Lakeview
Caledonia
Grand Ledge
Holt
Jackson
Kalamazoo Central
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
Okemos
Portage Central
Portage Northern

District 3 - Davison, Davison CC -- SCORES
Thursday, May 21
Alpena
Auburn-Bay City Western
Bay City-Central
Davison
Flint Carman-Ainsworth
Flushing
Grand Blanc
Midland
Mindland-HH Dow
Saginaw-Heritage
Swartz Creek
Traverse City Central
Traverse City West

District 4 - Lapeer, Metamora GC-- SCORES
Thursday, May 21
Clarkston
Lake Orion
Lapeer
Oxford
Rachester Hills-Rochester
Rochester Hills-Stoney Creek
Rochester Adams
Troy
Troy Athens
Waterford Kettering
Waterford Mott

District 5 - Harrison Twp L'Anse Creuse, Golden Hawk GC -- SCORES
Wednesday, May 20
Clinton Township Chippewa Valley
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse
Macomb Dakota
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
New Baltimore Anchor Bay
Port Huron
Port Huron Northern
Romeo
Shelby Towhship-Utica Eisenhower
Sterling Heights-Utica Ford II
Sterling Heights-Utica Stevenson
Utica

District 6 - Warren De La Salle, St Clair Shores GC -- SCORES
Wednesday, May 20
Detroit Cass Tech
Detroit Southeastern
East Detroit
Fraser
Grosse Pointe North
Grosse Pointe South
St Clair Shores Lakeview
Sterling Heights
Warren Mott
Warren Cousino
Warren-De La Salle Collegiate   

District 7 - Hartland, Dunham Hills GC -- SCORES
Thursday, May 21
Brighton
Commerce-Walled Lake Northern
Hartland
Highland-Milford
Howell
Novi
Novi-Detroit Catholic Central
Pinckney
South Lyon
Walled Lake Central
Walled Lake Western
White Lake Lakeland

District 8 - Detroit U of D Jesuit, Rackham GC -- SCORES
Wednesday, May 20
Berkley
Birmingham Groves
Birmingham Seaholm
Birmingham Brother Rice
Bloomfield Hills
Detroit U of D Jesuit 
Farmington Hills Harrison
North Farmington
Livonia Stevenson
Royal Oak
Southfield
West Bloomfield 

District 9 - Ypsilanti Lincoln, Pine View GC -- SCORES
Wednesday, May 20
Ann Arbor Huron
Ann Arbor Pioneer
Ann Arbor Skyline
Belleville
Canton
Northville
Plymouth
Salem
Saline
Wayne Memorial
Westland John Glenn
Ypsilanti Community
Ypsilanti Lincoln

District 10 - Temperance Bedford, The Legacy GC -- SCORES
Thursday, May 21
Brownstown Woodhaven
Dearborn
Dearborn Edsel Ford
Dearborn Heights Crestwood
Garden City
Livonia Churchill
Livonia Franklin
Monroe
Southgate Anderson
Taylor Kennedy
Temperance Bedford
Wyandotte Roosevelt  

DIVISION 2

District 11 - Sparta, Cedar Chase GC-- SCORES
Thursday, May 21
Ada Forest Hills Eastern
Cadillac
Cedar Springs
Comstock Park
Fremont
Gaylord
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
Grand Rapids Northview
Greenville
Howard City Tri-County
Petoskey
Sparta


District 12 - St Johns, The Emerald GC -- SCORES
Wednesday, May 20
Bay City John Glenn
Clio
Corunna
Flint Kearsley
Flint Northwestern
Flint Southwestern Classical Academy
Mt Pleasant
Ogemaw Heights
Owosso
St Johns

District 13 - Hudsonville Unity Christian, Pigeon Creek GC -- SCORES
Wednesday, May 20
Allendale
Coopersville
Fruitport
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
Holland
Holland Christian
Hudsonville Unity Christian
Muskegon Orchard View
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Spring Lake
Zeeland East
Zeeland West

District 14 - Lake Odessa Lakewood, Centennial Acres GC-- SCORES
Wednesday, May 20
Allegan
Byron Center
East Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Grand Rapids Christian
Hamilton
Hastings
Ionia
Lake Odessa Lakewood
Lowell
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
Wayland Union
  
District 15 - Stevensville Lakeshore, Berrien Hills GC -- SCORES
Wednesday, May 20
Edwardsburg
Mattawan
Niles
Otsego
Paw Paw
Plainwell
Richland Gull Lake
South Haven
St Joseph 
Stevensville Lakeshore
Sturgis
Three Rivers
Vicksburg

District 16 - Parma Western, Arbor Hills GC -- SCORES
Thursday, May 21
Battle Creek Harper Creek
Charlotte
Coldwater
DeWitt
East Lansing
Eaton Rapids
Jackson Northwest
Lansing Waverly
Marshall
Mason
Parma Western

District 17 - Linden, Spring Meadows CC -- SCORES
Thursday, May 21
Adrian
Chelsea
Dexter
Fenton
Fowlerville
Haslett
Holly
Linden
Milan 
South Lyon East
Tecumseh
Williamston  

District 18 - Gibraltar Carlson, Lake Erie Metro Park GC-- SCORES
Thursday, May 21
Allen Park
Carleton Airport
Dearborn Divine Child
Dearborn Heights Annapolis
Gibraltar Carlson
Monroe Jefferson
New Boston Huron
Redford Thurston
Riverview
Taylor Truman
Trenton

District 19 - Madison Heights Lamphere, Maple Lanes GC-- SCORES
Thursday, May 21
Detroit Country Day
Farmington
Ferndal
Hazel Park
Madison Heights Lamphere
Redford Union
St Clair Shores Lake Shore
St Clar Shores South Lake
Warren Woods-Tower  

District 20 - Goodrich, Atlas Valley CC-- SCORES
Thursday, May 21
Armada
Auburn Hills Avondale
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
Croswell-Lexington
Goodrich
Marysville
North Branch
Orchard Lake St Mary's
Ortonville-Brandon
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
St Clair
Yale

DIVISION 3

District 21 - Kingsley, Elmbrook GC -- SCORES
Wednesday, May 20
Benzonia-Benzie Central
Boyne City
Charlevoix
Cheyboygan
Elk Rapids
Grayling
Houghton Lake
Kalkaska
Kingsley
Manistee
Roscommon

District 22 - Shelby, Oceana GC-- SCORES
Thursday, May 21
Big Rapids
Hart
Kent City
Lakeview
Ludington
Montague
Ravenna
Reed City
Remus Chippewa Hills
Scottville Mason County Central
Shelby
Stanton Central Montcalm
Whitehall

District 23 - GR NorthPointe Christian, Silver Lake CC -- SCORES
Wednesday, May 20
Belding
Delton Kellogg
Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
Grand Rapids South Christian
Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep
Grand Rapids West Catholic
Grandville Clavin Christian
Hopkins
Olivet
Portland
Vermontville Maple Valley
Wyoming Kelloggsville

District 24 - Dowagiac Union, Hampshire CC -- SCORES
Thursday, May 21
Battle Creek Pennfield
Benton Harbor
Berrien Springs
Buchanan
Comstock
Coloma
Constantine
Dowagiac Union
Niles Brandywine
Parchment
Schoolcraft
Watervliet

District 25 - Hanover-Horton, Calderone GC -- SCORES
Wednesday, May 20
Brooklyn Columbia Central
East Jackson
Grass Lake
Hanover-Horton
Hillsdale
Jackson Lumen Christi
Jonesville
Leslie
Michigan Center
Napoleon
North Adams Jerome
Quincy
Stockbridge
Vandercook Lake

District 26 - Grosse Ile, West Shore GC -- SCORES
Wednesday, May 20
Adrian Madison
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Blissfield
Clinton
Dundee
Erie-Mason
Flat Rock
Grosse Ile
Ida
Manchester
Monroe St Mary Catholic Central
Onsted

District 27 - Farwell, Eagle Glen GC -- SCORES
Wednesday, May 20
Clare
Freeland
Gladwin
Hemlock
Lincoln Alcona
Midland Bullock Creek
Oscoda
Pinconning
Saginaw Swan Valley
Saginaw Valley Lutheran
Standish-Sterling Central
Tawas Area

District 28 - Chesaning, Twin Brooks GC -- SCORES
Wednesday, May 20
Alma
Byron
Chesaning
Durand
Ithaca
Laingsburg
Lansing Catholic
Ovid-Elsie
Perry
Shepherd
St Charles
St Louis

District 29 - Frankenmuth, The Fortress GC -- SCORES
Wednesday, May 20
Bad Axe
Birch Run
Caro
Essexville-Garber
Flint Powers Catholic
Frankenmuth
Lake Fenton
Millington
Montrose Hill-McCloy
Mt Morris EA Johnson
Otisville LakeVille Memorial
Vassar

District 30 - Marine City, Rattle Run GC -- SCORES
Wednesday, May 20
Algonac
Allen Park Cabrini
Almont
Capac
Clawson
Detroit Communication Media Arts
Detroit Henry Ford
Imlay City
Macomb Lutheran North
Marine City
Richmond
Southfield Bradford Academy

DIVISION 4

District 31 - Harbor Springs, Harbor Point GC -- SCORES
Wednesday, May 20
Alanson
East Jordan
Harbor Springs
Indian River Inland Lakes
Mancelona
Rogers City
Wolverine 

District 32 -  Suttons Bay, Grand Traverse Resort-Wolverine GC -- SCORES
Wednesday, May 20
Bear Lake
Frankfort
Lake City
Leland
Manistee Catholic Central
Manton
Maple City Glen Lake
McBain Northern Michigan Christian
Mesick
Onekema
Suttons Bay
Traverse City St Francis  

District 33 - North Muskegon, Lincoln Golf Club -- SCORES
Wednesday, May 20
Custer Mason County Eastern
Fruitport Calvary Christian
Hesperia
Muskegon Catholic Central
Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
North Muskegon
Pentwater
Saugatuck

District 34 - Pewamo-Westphalia, Huckleberry Creek GC -- SCORES
Thursday, May 21
Bath
Blanchard Montabella
Breckenridge
Fowler
Lansing Christian
Merrill
Middleton-Fulton
Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart
Pewamo-Westphalia
Portland St Patrick
Webberville

District 35 - Clarkston Everest Collegiate, Heather Highlands GC -- SCORES
Wednesday, May 20
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
Brown City
Burton Genesee Christian
Clarkston Everest Collegiate
Dryden
Marine City Cardinal Mooney
Mayville
New Lothrop
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest
Wateford Our Lady of the Lakes

District 36 - Harbor Beach, Verona Hills GC-- SCORES
Friday, May 22
Bay City All Saints
Caseville
Cass City
Harbor Beach
Kinde-North Huron
Owendale-Gagetown
Pigeon-Laker
Saginaw Arts & Sciences
Saginaw Nouvel
Sandusky
Ubly
Unionville-Sebewaing

District 37 - Lawton, Lake Cora Hills GC -- SCORES
Thursday, May 21
Bridgman
Cassopolis
Centreville
Eau Claire
Gobles
Lawrence
Lawton
Marcellus
Marcellus Howardsville Christian
New Buffalo
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
White Pigeon

District 38 - Bronson, Bella Vista GC -- SCORES
Thursday, May 21
Battle Creek St Philip
Bronson
Burr Oak
Climax-Scotts
Colon
Concord
Hillsdale Academy
Homer
Kalamazoo Christian
Kalamazoo Hackett
Mendon
Springport
Union City

District 39 - Whitmore Lake, Whitmore Lake Golf Links -- SCORES
Thursday, May 21
Addison
Adrian Lenawee Christian
Ann Arbor Greenhills
Ann Arbor Rudolph Steiner
Britton-Deerfield
Hudson
Jackson Christian
Morenci
Ottawa Lakes Whiteford
Petersburg-Summerfield
Pinckney Livingston Christian
Sand Creek
Whitmore Lake   

District 40 - Allen Park Inter City Baptist, Lakes of Taylor GC -- SCORES
Wednesday, May 20
Allen Park Inter City Baptist
Birmingham Roeper
Canton Plymouth Christian Academy
Detroit Marvin L Winans Academy
Grosse Point Woods University Liggett
Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Riverview Gabriel Richard
Royal Oak Shrine Catholic
Southfield Christian
Sterling Heights Parkway Christian
Westland Huron Valley Lutheran
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy

Dates to Remember

Lower Peninsula - 2021

Online Rules Meetings -- TBD
Practice Begins
-- March 15
First Contest -- March 22
Maximum No. of Days/Contests -- 16 D
Opt-Out Due Date -- May 12

Regional Tournament -- May 31-June 5
MHSAA Finals -- June 11-12


Upper Peninsula - 2021

Online Rules Meetings -- TBD
Practice Begins
-- March 15
First Contest -- March 22
Maximum No. of Days/Contests -- 16 D
Opt-Out Due Date -- May 21

MHSAA Finals -- June 2, 3, 4 or 5