2010 Reaching Higher Girls Participants

1 Shelby Albright Big Rapids
2 Peyton Apsey Hemlock
3 Stephanie Berreth Kingsley
4 Dena Droste DeWitt
5 Emma Fishnick Battle Creek Pennfield
6 Kelli Guy Kalkaska
7 Jenna Hirsch Marlette
8 Tori Jankoska Freeland
9 Katie Knudsen Traverse City Central
10 Chelsea Matley Kalkaska
11 Carlie Newman Niles Brandywine
12 Landis Robichaud Sand Creek
13 Michaela Robichaud Sand Creek
14 Taylor Roe Portland
15 Dana Salesman Alpena
16 Shanell   Smith Bangor
17 Morgan Stuut Three Rivers
18 Lizzie Tecca Parchment
19 Kaitlyn Theisen Saranac
20 Chelsea Williams Livonia Franklin
21 Autumn Anderson Wayland Union
22 Alyssa Armiak Novi
23 Elizabeth Badgett Detroit Renaissance
24 Betsy Bildner Grand Rapids West Catholic
25 Morgan Blair Dearborn Divine Child
26 Brooke Borowski Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
27 Brianna Brennan Brownstown Woodhaven
28 Kayla Bridges Canton
29 Ayssa Browne Grand Blanc
30 Ashley Burkhardt Coldwater
31 Bailey Cairnduff Morley-Stanwood
32 Blake Calhoun Detroit Renaissance
33 Kamilah Carter Ann Arbor Pioneer
34 Kariana Castro Saginaw Heritage
35 Minisha Childress Flint Northwestern
36 Kelly Christopherson Lansing Eastern
37 Chelsea Chritz Midland Bullock Creek
38 Chelsey Clark Lansing Eastern
39 Shauqunna Collins Saginaw Arthur Hill
40 Kandace Crittendon Byron Center
41 Emily Ellison Traverse City West
42 Sarah Falvey Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
43 Ashley Flinn Romeo
44 Korbi Forker New Buffalo
45 Whitney Fox Sandusky
46 Angelique Gaddy Grand Rapids South Christian
47 Daina Grazulis Marquette
48 Reyni Harvey Caledonia
49 Allison Heberlein Lansing Catholic
50 Jillian Hendrickson Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
51 Abigail Hengesbach Pewamo-Westphalia
52 Katelyn Holston Armada
53 Alexis Huntey Morley-Stanwood
54 Mandy Johnson Holt
55 Takla Kamel Utica Ford
56 Taryn Kiah Grosse Pointe North
57 Emily King Utica Ford
58 Lauren Krause Sandusky
60 Bernadetee LeBlanc Petoskey
61 Kristen Long Durand
62 Robyn Mack Canton
63 Alexis Miller Caledonia
64 Cara Miller Dearborn Divine Child
65 Caitlin Moore Grosse Pointe South
66 McCauley Mossner Frankenmuth
67 Mara Mulroy Birmingham Marian
68 Hannah Payne Clinton
69 Erika Priebe St Joseph
70 Rosanna Reynolds Dearborn Divine Child
71 Molly Sleeman Otsego
72 Jordan Strauss Monroe St Mary Catholic Central
73 Kamara Sudberry Clio
74 Katlin Susan Byron Center
75 Sarah Susan Byron Center
76 Reinie Thomas Portage Central
77 Julie Timm Coloma
78 Sarah Trierweiler Portland
79 Jaclyn Waara Iron River West Iron County
80 Hannah Wilkerson Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
81 Gabrielle Williams South Lyon
82 Ashley Wilson Portage Northern
83 Gabby Yurik Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
84 Branndais Agee Detroit Cass Tech
85 Tami Bankston Frankfort
87 Morgan Berry Napoleon
88 Angela Broggi Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
89 Emily Everett Saline
90 Cyesha Goree Wyoming Park
91 Shellis Hampton Grand Rapids Catholic Central
92 Hannah Hoffman Okemos
93 Courtney Holsworth Republic-Michigamme
95 Francesca Joubran Goodrich
96 Emily Klauka Holt
97 Karli Knight Walled Lake Northern
98 Marisa Liburdi Lapeer West
99 Shakia Logan Detroit Northwestern