Oct. 8, 9, 10, 11

Division 1

Region 1 at Rockford- FINAL RESULTS
Thursday, October 9 at Blythefield CC

East Kentwood
Grand Haven
Grand Ledge
Grand Rapids Union
Grandville
Holland-West Ottawa
Holt
Hudsonville
Kalamazoo Central
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
Rockford
Traverse City Central
Traverse City West

Region 2 at Saline - FINAL RESULTS
Wednesday, October 8 at Polo Field GC

Ann Arbor-Huron 
Ann Arbor-Pioneer 
Ann Arbor-Skyline 
Belleville  
Canton  
Canton-Plymouth  
Canton-Salem  
Livonia-Churchill  
Livonia-Franklin  
Monroe  
Saline
Temperance Bedford
Westland John Glenn

Region 3 at Troy Athens- FINAL RESULTS
Wednesday, October 8 at Sanctuary Lake GC

Bloomfield Hills
Dearborn
Detroit Cass Tech
Detroit Martin Luther King
Fraser
Grosse Point South
Macomb Dakota
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
Sterling Heights Stevenson
Troy
Troy Athens
Utica
West Bloomfield

Region 4 at Hartland- FINAL RESULTS
Thursday, October 9 at Dunham Hills GC

Brighton
Commerce-Walled Lake Northern
Farmington Hills Mercy
Farmington Hills-North Farmington
Hartland
Howell
Livonia Stevenson
Northville
Novi
Walled Lake Central
Walled Lake Western
Waterford Kettering
Waterford Mott
White Lake Lakeland

Region 5 at Lapeer- FINAL RESULTS
Wednesday, October 8 at Lapeer CC

Clarkston
Davison
Flint Carman-Ainsworth
Grand Blanc
Lake Orion
Lapeer
Oxford
Port Huron Northern
Rochester
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
Rochester Adams
Romeo
Saginaw Heritage
Utica Eisenhower

Divison 2

Region 6 at Muskegon Reeths-Puffer - FINAL RESULTS
Wednesday, October 8 at Lincoln GC

Byron Center
East Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
Grand Rapids Northview
Greenville
Holland
Lowell
Muskegon Reeths Puffer
Norton Shores Mona Shores
Zeeland East

Region 7 at Richland Gull Lake - FINAL RESULTS
Thursday, October 9 at Bedford Valley GC

Battle Creek Lakeview
Caledonia
DeWitt
East Lansing
Jackson
Lansing Waverly
Mason
Mattawan
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
Okemos
Portage Central
Portage Northern
Richland Gull Lake
St Jospeh

Region 8 at Flint Kearsley - FINAL RESULTS
Thursday, October 9 at Flint Elks GC

Auburn Bay City Western
Bay City Central
Clio
Flint Kearsley
Flushing
Midland
Midland Dow
Mt Pleasant
Owosso
Petoskey
St Johns
Swartz Creek

Region 9 at Bloomfield Hills Marian - FINAL RESULTS 
Thursday, October 9 at Edgewood CC

Auburn Hills Avondale
Berkley
Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves
Birmingham Seaholm
Bloomfield Hills Marian
Fenton
Holly
Linden
Milford
Ortonville-Brandon
Pontiac
Port Huron
Royal Oak
St Clair Shores Lakeview

Region 10 at Ypsilanti Lincoln - FINAL RESULTS 
Wednesday, October 8 at Pine View GC

Allen Park
Dearborn Edsel Ford
Detroit Renaissance
Dexter
Farmington
Gibraltar Carlson
Grosse Point North
Pinckney
South Lyon
Southfield
Southgate Anderson
Trenton
Ypsilanti Lincoln

Division 3

Region 11 at Big Rapids - FINAL RESULTS 
Thursday, October 9 at Katke GC

Ada Forest Hills Eastern
Belding
Big Rapids
Cedar Springs
Comstock Park
Coopersville
Fremont
Fruitport
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Howard City Tri County
Ludington
Sparta
Spring Lake
Whitehall

Region 12 at Hamilton - FINAL RESULTS
Wednesday, October 8 at Diamond Springs GC

Allegan
Grand Rapids Christian
Grand Rapids South Christian
Hamilton
Hastings
Holland Christian
Hudsonville Unity Christian
Ionia
Lake Odessa Lakewood
Otsego
Plainwell
South Haven
Wayland Union
Zeeland West

Region 13 at Coldwater - FINAL RESULTS 
Thursday, October 9 at Coldwater GC

Battle Creek Harper Creek
Charlotte
Coldwater
Jackson Northwest
Marshall
Niles
Parma Western
Stevensville Lakeshore
Sturgis
Three Rivers
Vicksburg

Region 14 at Corunna- FINAL RESULTS
Wednesday, October 8 at The Emerald GC

Armada
Bay City John Glen
Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
Corunna
Goodrich
Haslett
Imlay City
Marine City
Marysville
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
St Clair
Warren Regina
Williamston

Region 15 at Grosse Ile - FINAL RESULTS 
Wednesday, October 8 at West Shore CC

Adrian
Carleton Airport
Chelsea
Dearborn Divine Child
Detroit Collegiate Prep at Northwestern
Detroit International Academy
Grosse Ile
Milan
Monroe Jefferson
New Boston Huron
South Lyon East
Tecumseh


Division 4

Region 16 at Maple City Glen Lake - FINAL RESULTS
Wednesday, October 8 at Mistwood GC

Charlevoix
Cheboygan
East Jordan
Farwell
Harbor Springs
Lakeview
Manistee
Maple City Glen Lake
Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart
Muskegon Catholic Central
Muskegon Western Michigan
Remus Chippewa Hills
Stanton Central Montcalm
Traverse City St Francis

Region 17 at Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian - FINAL RESULTS
Friday, October 10 at Silver Lake CC

Dowagiac Union
Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
Grand Rapids West Catholic
Grandville Calvin Christian
Kalamazoo Christian
Kalamazoo Comstock
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep
Lansing Catholic
Martin
Portland
St Jospeh Lake Michigan Catholic
St Joseph Michigan Lutheran

Region 18 at Chesaning - FINAL RESULTS 
Thursday, October 9 at Twin Brooks GC

Alma
Almont
Byron Area
Capac
Caro
Chesaning
Durand
Essexville-Garber
Flint Powers Catholic
Frankenmuth
Freeland
Ithaca
Perry
Saginaw Nouvel
Saginaw Valley Lutheran
St Louis

Region 19 at East Jackson - FINAL RESULTS
Wednesday, October 8 at Calderone Farms GC

Brooklyn Columbia Central
Concord
Grass Lake
Hillsdale
Hillsdale Academy
Hanover-Horton
Hudson
East Jackson
Jackson Lumen Christi
Jackson Vandercook Lake
Michigan Center
Napoleon
Onsted

Region 20 at Macomb Lutheran North - FINAL RESULTS
Wednesday, October 8 at Stoney Creek GC

Adrian Madison
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Ann Arbor Greenhills
Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
Clawson
Detroit Communications Media Arts
Detroit University Prep Science & Math
Livonia Ladywood
Macomb Lutheran North
Petersburg Summerfield
Rochester Hills Lutheran North
Webberville