Oct. 10, 11, 12, 13

Division 1

Region 1 - Host Jenison -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 11 at The Meadows

Caledonia
East Kentwood
Grand Haven
Grand Rapids Union
Grandville
Holland West Ottawa
Hudsonville
Jenison
Rockford
Traverse City West

Region 2 - Host Saline -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 11 at Travis Pointe Country Club

Ann Arbor-Huron  
Ann Arbor-Pioneer  
Ann Arbor-Skyline  
Belleville  
Canton  
Canton-Plymouth  
Canton-Salem  
Monroe  
Northville
Novi
Saline
Temperance Bedford

Region 3 - Host Livonia Churchill  -- RESULTS
Wednesday, October 10 at Whispering Willows GC

Brownstown Woodhaven
Dearborn
Dearborn Fordson
Detroit Cass Tech
Detoit Western International
Grosse Pointe South
Livonia Churchill  
Livonia Franklin  
Livonia Stevenson
Southfield Arts & Technology
Westland John Glenn

Region 4 - Host Macomb Dakota -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 11 at The Orchard GC

Clinton Township Chippewa Valley
Fraser
Macomb Dakota
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
Rochester
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
Romeo
Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
Sterling Heights Utica Stevenson
Troy Athens
Utica

Region 5 - Host Clarkston -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 11 at Pine Knob GC

Bloomfield Hills
Clarkston
Commerce-Walled Lake Northern
Farmington Hills-North Farmington
Lake Orion
Oxford
Rochester Adams
Troy
Walled Lake Central
Waterford Kettering

Region 6 - Host Hartland  -- RESULTS
Wednesday, October 10 at Hartland Glen GC
Brighton
Davison
Grand Blanc
Grand Ledge
Hartland
Holt
Howell
Lapeer
Milford
Saginaw Heritage
White Lake Lakeland

Divison 2

Region 7 - Host Traverse City Central  -- RESULTS
Wednesday, October 10 at Grand Traverse Resort – Spruce Run Course

Alpena
Auburn Bay City Western
Bay City Central
Flint Kearsley
Flushing
Midland
Midland HH Dow
Mt Pleasant
Petoskey
Swartz Creek
Traverse City Central

Region 8 - Host Forest Hills Central  -- RESULTS
Wednesday, October 10 at Thornapple Pointe GC

Cedar Springs
East Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
Grand Rapids Northview
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills
Greenville
Lowell
Muskegon Mona Shores
Muskegon Reeths Puffer

Region 9 - Host Coldwater -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 11 at Coldwater GC

Battle Creek Lakeview
Byron Center
Coldwater
Holland
Mattawan
Portage Central
Portage Northern
Richland Gull Lake
St Joseph
Sturgis
Zeeland East
Zeeland West


Region 10 - Host St Johns -- RESULTS
Saturday, October 13 at The Emerald GC

DeWitt
Dexter
East Lansing
Fenton
Holly
Jackson
Lansing Waverly
Linden
Mason
Okemos
Pinckney
St Johns

Region 11 - Host Ypsilanti Lincoln -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 11 at Pine View GC

Allen Park
Dearborn Edsel Ford
Dearborn Heights Crestwood
Gibraltar Carlson
New Boston Huron
South Lyon
South Lyon East
Southgate Anderson
Trenton
Walled Lake Western
Wyandotte Roosevelt
Ypsilanti Community 
Ypsilanti Lincoln


Region 12 - Host Bloomfield Hills Marian -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 11 at Huron Meadow Metro Park

Auburn Hills Avondale
Berkley
Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves
Birmingham Seaholm
Bloomfield Hills Marian
Detroit Renaissance
Farmington
Farmington Hills Mercy
Grosse Pointe North
Port Huron Northern
St Clair Shores Lakeview

Division 3

Region 13 - Host Fremont -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 11 at Stonegate GC

Ada Forest Hills Eastern
Belding
Big Rapids
Comstock Park
Coopersville
Fremont
Howard City Tri County
Ludington
Sparta
Spring Lake
Whitehall

Region 14 - Host Hudsonville Unity Christian -- RESULTS
Wednesday, October 10 at Pigeon Creek GC

Allendale
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Grand Rapids Christian
Grand Rapids South Christian
Hamilton
Hastings
Holland Christian
Hudsonville Unity Christian
Ionia
Lake Odessa Lakewood
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
Wayland Union

Region 15 - Host Otsego -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 11 at Lake Doster Golf Course

Allegan
Battle Creek Harper Creek
Charlotte
Dowagiac Union
Marshall
Niles
Otsego
Plainwell
South Haven
Stevensville Lakeshore
Three Rivers
Vicksburg

Region 16 - Host Owosso  -- RESULTS
Wednesday, October 10 at Owosso CC

Alma
Bay City John Glenn
Clio
Essexville-Garber
Flint Powers Catholic
Fowlerville
Freeland
Haslett
Owosso

Region 17 - Host Jackson Northwest -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 11 at Hankerd Hills GC

Adrian
Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day
Carleton Airport
Chelsea
Dearborn Divine Child
Grosse Ile
Jackson Northwest
Milan 
Newport Jefferson
Parma Western
Riverview Community
Tecumseh


Region 18 - Host Pontiac Notre Dame Prep -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 11 at Pontiac CC

Armada
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
Goodrich
Imlay City
Marine City
Marysville
Ortonville-Brandon
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
St Clair
Warren Regina
Yale

Division 4

Region 19 - Host Grayling -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 11 at Grayling CC

Charlevoix
Cheboygan
Clare
East Jordan
Farwell
Grayling
Harbor Springs
Manistee
Standish-Sterling
Traverse City St Francis

Region 20 - Host Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart -- RESULTS
Saturday, October 13 at Mt Pleasant CC

Chesaning
Frankenmuth
Ithaca 
Lakeview
Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart
Pinconning
Remus Chippewa Hills
Saginaw Valley Lutheran
Shepherd
St Louis
Stanton Central Montcalm

Region 21 - Host Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian  -- RESULTS
Wednesday, October 10 at The Mines GC

Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
Grand Rapids West Catholic
Grandville Calvin Christian
Kalamazoo Christian
Kalamazoo Comstock
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic 
Kent City
Montague
Muskegon Western Michigan 
North Muskegon
St Joseph Michigan Lutheran

Region 22 - Host East Jackson -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 11 at Calderone GC

Bath
Byron Area
Durand
East Jackson
Jackson Lumen Christi
Lansing Catholic
Napoleon
Olivet
Perry
Portland
Webberville

Region 23 - Host Concord -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 11 at Concord Hills GC

Addison
Adrian Madison
Brooklyn Columbia Central
Concord
Grass Lake
Hillsdale
Hanover-Horton
Hudson
Jackson Vandercook Lake
Michigan Center
Monroe St Mary Catholic Central
Onsted
Petersburg Summerfield

Region 24 - Host Ann Arbor Greenhills -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 11 at Washtenaw GC

Almont
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Ann Arbor Greenhills
Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
Macomb Lutheran North
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest
Royal Oak Shrine
Wixom St Catherine of Siena Academy