2019 Districts - May 22-June 1

DIVISION 1
District 1 at Grandville
Grand Haven
Grand Rapids Union
Grandville
Holland West Ottawa
Hudsonville
Jenison
Muskegon Mona Shores
Rockford
District 2 at Grand Ledge
Caledonia
East Kentwood
Grand Ledge
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
Holt
Lansing Everett
Okemos
District 3 at Battle Creek Lakeview
Battle Creek Lakeview
Jackson
Kalamazoo Central
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
Portage Central
Portage Northern
District 4 at Top Line on Bracket (Geographic)
Bay City Central
Midland
Midland Dow
Saginaw Heritage
Traverse City Central
Traverse City West
District 5 at Ypsilanti Lincoln
Ann Arbor Huron
Ann Arbor Pioneer
Ann Arbor Skyline
Belleville
Saline
Ypsilanti Community
Ypsilanti Lincoln
District 6 at Brownstown Woodhaven
Brownstown Woodhaven
Lincoln Park
Monroe
Southgate Anderson
Taylor
Temperance Bedford
Wyandotte Roosevelt
District 7 at Dearborn Heights Crestwood
Canton
Dearborn Heights Crestwood
Livonia Churchill
Livonia Franklin
Plymouth
Salem
Wayne Memorial
Westland John Glenn
District 8 Dearborn Edsel Ford
Dearborn
Dearborn Edsel Ford
Dearborn Fordson
Detroit Cass Tech
Detroit Western International
Grosse Pointe North
Grosse Pointe South
District 9 at Royal Oak
Berkley
Roseville
Royal Oak
St Clair Shores Lake Shore
St Clair Shores Lakeview
Warren Cousino
Warren Mott
District 10 at Troy Athens
Fraser
Sterling Heights
Sterling Heights Stevenson
Troy
Troy Athens
Utica
Utica Ford
District 11 at Macomb Dakota
Clinton Township Chippewa Valley
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse
Macomb Dakota
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
New Baltimore Anchor Bay
Port Huron
Port Huron Northern
District 12 at Oxford
Lake Orion
Oxford
Rochester
Rochester Adams
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
Romeo
Utica Eisenhower
District 13 at North Farmington
Birmingham Groves
Birmingham Seaholm
Farmington
Farmington Hills Mercy
Livonia Stevenson
North Farmington
Southfield Arts & Technology
District 14 at Novi
Brighton
Hartland
Howell
Milford
Northville
Novi
South Lyon
Walled Lake Western
District 15 at White Lake Lakeland
Bloomfield Hills
Clarkston
Walled Lake Central
Walled Lake Northern
Waterford Kettering
Waterford Mott
West Bloomfield
White Lake Lakeland
District 16 at Grand Blanc
Davison
Flint Carman-Ainsworth
Flushing
Grand Blanc
Lapeer
Saginaw Arts & Sciences
Swartz Creek
DIVISION 2
District 17 at St Joseph
Edwardsburg
Mattawan
Niles
St Joseph
Stevensville Lakeshore
Sturgis
Three Rivers
District 18 at Plainwell
Battle Creek Central
Battle Creek Harper Creek
Battle Creek Pennfield
Coldwater
Plainwell
Richland Gull Lake
Vicksburg
District 19 at Eaton Rapids
Charlotte
Eaton Rapids
Jackson Northwest
Lansing Waverly
Marshall
Mason
Parma Western
District 20 at Milan
Adrian
Chelsea
Dexter
Milan
Pinckney
South Lyon East
Tecumseh
District 21 at Trenton
Carleton Airport
Gibraltar Carlson
New Boston Huron
Riverview
Romulus
Romulus Summit Academy North
Trenton
District 22 at Dearborn Divine Child
Allen Park
Dearborn Divine Child
Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy
Garden City
Melvindale
Redford Thurston
Redford Union
River Rouge
District 23 at Bloomfield Hills Marian
Auburn Hills Avondale
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
Bloomfield Hills Marian
Detroit Country Day
Ferndale
District 24 at Hazel Park
Center Line
Eastpointe
Hamtramck
Hazel Park
Madison Heights Lamphere
Warren Fitzgerald
Warren Woods Tower
District 25 at Coopersville
Coopersville
Fremont
Fruitport
Muskegon
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Sparta
Spring Lake
District 26 at Allendale
Allendale
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
Hamilton
Holland
Wyoming
Zeeland East
Zeeland West
District 27 at Byron Center
Byron Center
East Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids Christian
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills
Hastings
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
Wayland Union
District 28 at Cedar Springs
Ada Forest Hills Eastern
Cedar Springs
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
Grand Rapids Northview
Greenville
Ionia
Lowell
District 29 at East Lansing
DeWitt
East Lansing
Fowlerville
Haslett
Lansing Eastern
Owosso
St Johns
District 30 at Fenton
Fenton
Goodrich
Holly
Linden
Ortonville-Brandon
Pontiac
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
District 31 at Flint Kearsley
Clio
Croswell-Lexington
Flint Kearsley
Flint Powers Catholic
Marysville
North Branch
St Clair
District 32 at Top Line on Bracket (Geographic)
Alpena
Bay City John Glenn
Bay City Western
Cadillac
Gaylord
Mt Pleasant
Petoskey
DIVISION 3
District 33 at Dowagiac
Berrien Springs
Buchanan
Coloma
Constantine
Dowagiac
Paw Paw
District 34 at Holland Christian
Allegan
Fennville
Holland Christian
Hopkins
Hudsonville Unity Christian
Otsego
South Haven
District 35 at Grand Rapids South Christian
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Grand Rapids South Christian
Grand Rapids Wellspring
Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy
Kentwood Grand River Prep
Wyoming Godwin Heights
Wyoming Kelloggsville
Wyoming Lee
District 36 at Muskegon Oakridge
Comstock Park
Grand Rapids West Catholic
Grant
Howard City Tri-County
Muskegon Oakridge
Muskegon Orchard View
Newaygo
District 37 at Olivet
Comstock
Delton Kellogg
Hillsdale
Jonesville
Leslie
Olivet
Parchment
District 38 at Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard
Blissfield
Brooklyn Columbia Central
Ida
Michigan Center
Onsted
Stockbridge
District 39 at Livonia Clarenceville
Canton Preparatory
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy
Flat Rock
Grosse Ile
Livonia Clarenceville
Monroe Jefferson
Wixom St Catherine
District 40 at Clawson
Clawson
Detroit Jalen Rose
Harper Woods
St Clair Shores South Lake
Warren Regina
District 41 at Imlay City
Algonac
Almont
Armada
Imlay City
Macomb Lutheran North
Marine City
Richmond
Yale
District 42 at Frankenmuth
Birch Run
Caro
Essexville Garber
Frankenmuth
Millington
Saginaw Swan Valley
Unionville-Sebewaing
District 43 at Durand
Corunna
Durand
Lake Fenton
Mt Morris
Otisville LakeVille Memorial
Ovid-Elsie
District 44 at Lansing Catholic
Belding
Lake Odessa Lakewood
Lansing Catholic
Lansing Sexton
Perry
Portland
Williamston
District 45 Alma
Alma
Clare
Freeland
Ithaca
Midland Bullock Creek
Remus Chippewa Hills
Shepherd
District 46 at Big Rapids
Big Rapids
Ludington
Manistee
Montague
Reed City
Shelby
Whitehall
District 47 at Standish-Sterling Central
Gladwin
Ogemaw Heights
Oscoda
Pinconning
Standish-Sterling Central
Tawas
District 48 at Boyne City
Benzie Central
Boyne City
Cheboygan
Grayling
Harbor Springs
Kalkaska
Kingsley
Traverse City St Francis
DIVISION 4
District 49 at New Buffalo
Bridgman
Cassopolis
New Buffalo
Niles Brandywine
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
St Joseph Michigan Lutheran
Watervliet
District 50 at Saugatuck
Bangor
Covert
Hartford
Holland Black River
Lawton
Saugatuck
District 51 at Kalamazoo Christian
Battle Creek Calhoun Christian
Kalamazoo Christian
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep
Kalamazoo Heritage Christian
Quincy
Schoolcraft
Springport
District 52 at Adrian Lenawee Christian
Adrian Lenawee Christian
Clinton
Grass Lake
Hanover-Horton
Jackson Christian
Jackson Lumen Christi
Manchester
District 53 at Lansing Christian
Bath
Byron
Carson City-Crystal
Dansville
Laingsburg
Lansing Christian
Vermontville Maple Valley
District 54 at Plymouth Christian
Ann Arbor Greenhills
Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner
Brighton Charyl Stockwell Academy
Lutheran Westland
Plymouth Christian
Ypsilanti Arbor Prep
District 55 at Monroe St Mary Catholic Central
Allen Park Cabrini
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
Dearborn Hts Star International
Monroe St Mary Catholic Central
Riverview Gabriel Richard
Taylor Preparatory
District 56 at Madison Hts Bishop Foley Catholic
Detroit Cristo Rey
Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Madison Heights Madison
Royal Oak Shrine Catholic
Southfield Christian
District 57 at Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
Clarkston Everest Collegiate
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest
Sterling Heights Parkway Christian
Waterford Our Lady
District 58 at Kimball New Life Christian
Chesterfield Austin Catholic
Kimball Landmark Academy
Kimball New Life Christian
Marine City Cardinal Mooney
Memphis
New Haven
New Haven Merritt Academy
District 59 at Bad Axe
Bad Axe
Brown City
Capac
Dryden
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker
Harbor Beach
Marlette
Sandusky
District 60 at Montrose
Burton St Thomas More Academy
Genesee
Genesee Christian
Hemlock
Montrose
Saginaw Nouvel
Saginaw Valley Lutheran
District 61 at Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
Byron Center Zion Christian
Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
Grandville Calvin Christian
Wyoming Tri-unity Christian
District 62 at North Muskegon
Fruitport Calvary Christian
Hart
Kent City
Lakeview
Muskegon Catholic Central
Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
North Muskegon
Ravenna
District 63 at McBain Northern Michigan Christian
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy
Brethren
Buckley
Houghton Lake
Mason County Central
McBain Northern Michigan Christian
Roscommon
District 64 at Maple City Glen Lake
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian
Charlevoix
Elk Rapids
Leland
Maple City Glen Lake
Suttons Bay