Diving Regional Sites

Nov. 14

1-1 Ann Arbor Huron
Tony Whiren, Athletic Director

Ann Arbor Huron
Ann Arbor Pioneer
Ann Arbor Skyline
Belleville
Brighton
Canton
Dearborn
Dearborn Fordson
Detroit Cass Tech
Detroit Western
Hartland
Howell
Lincoln Park
Livonia Stevenson
Monroe
New Boston Huron
Northville
Novi
Plymouth
Salem
Saline
Southfield Arts & Technology
Walled Lake Central
Westland John Glenn

2-1 Macomb L’Anse Creuse North
Chad Ballee, Athletic Director

Bloomfield Hills
Clarkston
Clinton Township Chippewa Valley
Davison
Farmington Hills Mercy
Flint Kearsley
Grand Blanc
Lake Orion
Lapeer
Macomb Dakota
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
New Baltimore Anchor Bay
Oxford
Port Huron Northern
Rochester
Rochester Adams
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
Romeo
Sterling Heights Stevenson
Swartz Creek
Troy
Troy Athens
Utica
Utica Eisenhower
Utica Ford
Waterford Mott
West Bloomfield
White Lake Lakeland

3-1 East Kentwood
Blaine Brumels, Athletic Director

Battle Creek Central
Bridgman
Caledonia
East Kentwood
Grand Haven
Grand Ledge
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
Grand Rapids Union
Grandville
Holland West Ottawa
Holt
Hudsonville
Jackson
Lansing Everett
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
Muskegon Mona Shores
Rockford
Traverse City Central
Zeeland West

4-2 Birmingham Groves
Thomas Flynn, Athletic Director

Allen Park
Berkley
Birmingham Groves
Birmingham Seaholm
Brownstown Woodhaven
Dearborn Edsel Ford
Dearborn Heights Crestwood
Detroit Martin Luther King
Detroit Renaissance
Farmington
Fraser
Garden City
Gibraltar Carlson
Grosse Pointe North
Grosse Pointe South
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse
Madison Heights Lamphere
North Farmington
Redford Thurston
Roseville
Royal Oak
St Clair Shores Lake Shore
St Clair Shores Lakeview
Sterling Heights
Temperance Bedford
Walled Lake Northern
Warren Cousino
Warren Mott
Warren Woods Tower
Wayne Memorial
Wyandotte Roosevelt

5-2 Fenton
Michael Bakker CMAA, Athletic Director

Auburn Hills Avondale
Bay City Central
Bay City Western
Caro
Dexter
Fenton
Gaylord
Holly
Livonia Churchill
Livonia Franklin
Midland
Midland Dow
Milford
Ortonville Brandon
Pinckney
Saginaw Heritage
South Lyon
South Lyon East
Walled Lake Western
Ypsilanti Community
Ypsilanti Lincoln

6-2 DeWitt
Michael Brya, Athletic Director

Battle Creek Lakeview
Byron Center
DeWitt
East Lansing
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
Grand Rapids Northview
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills
Holland
Jenison
Kalamazoo Central
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
Lansing Waverly
Mason
Mattawan
Mount Pleasant
Okemos
Portage Central
Portage Northern
St Joseph

7-3 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood

Stephen Graf, Athletic Director

Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
Bloomfield Hills Marian
Center Line
Dearborn Divine Child
Dearborn Heights Annapolis
Detroit Central
Detroit Collegiate Prep
Detroit Country Day
Detroit East English
Detroit International Academy
Dundee
Erie Mason
Ferndale
Grosse Ile
Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
Harper Woods
Hazel Park
Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Marine City
Marysville
Monroe St Mary Catholic Central
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Redford Union
Riverview
St Clair
St Clair Shores South Lake
Trenton
Warren Regina

8-3 St Johns
Chris Ervin CAA, Athletic Director

Adrian
Alma
Battle Creek Harper Creek
Bay City John Glenn
Charlotte
Chelsea
Corunna
Eaton Rapids
Essexville Garber
Flint Powers Catholic
Haslett
Ionia
Marshall
Milan
Ogemaw Heights
Oscoda
Owosso
St Johns
Standish-Sterling
Tecumseh
Williamston

9-3 Hamilton
Jordan Bandstra, Athletic Director

Allegan
Cadillac
Coldwater
East Grand Rapids
Fremont
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Grand Rapids Christian
Grand Rapids West Catholic
Grandville Calvin Christian
Hamilton
Holland Christian
Hudsonville Unity Christian
Ludington
Manistee
Otsego
Plainwell
South Haven
Spring Lake
Sturgis
Wayland