2019 Division 2 Boys Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Oct 09 - 10
District Semifinal
Oct 14 - 16
District Final
Oct 17 - 19
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer District 17 Hosted By Paw Paw
Stevensville Lakeshore
1
Paw Paw
0
Mattawan
8
Three Rivers
0
St Joseph
8
Sturgis
0
Edwardsburg
5
Niles
0
Stevensville Lakeshore
0
Mattawan
5
St Joseph
6
Edwardsburg
1
Mattawan
3
St Joseph
0

Boys Soccer District 18 Hosted By Plainwell
Middleville Thornapple
6
Hamilton
0
Otsego
0
Plainwell
1
Wayland
3
Hastings
1
 
 
Middleville Thornapple
2
Plainwell
1
Wayland
2
Allegan
6
Middleville Thornapple
3
Allegan
2
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg

Boys Soccer District 19 Hosted By Battle Creek Harper Creek
Coldwater
8
Charlotte
0
Richland Gull Lake
5
Vicksburg
0
Marshall
9
Eaton Rapids
1
Battle Creek Harper Creek
1
Battle Creek Pennfield
0
Coldwater
4
Richland Gull Lake
3
Marshall
4
Battle Creek Harper Creek
0
Coldwater
2
Marshall
3

Boys Soccer District 20 Hosted By East Lansing
DeWitt
4
Haslett
0
Lansing Eastern
5
Lansing Waverly
2
St Johns
8
Ionia
0
 
 
DeWitt
4
Lansing Eastern
2
St Johns
0
East Lansing
2
DeWitt
3
East Lansing
2


  • SCORES November 02, 2019

  • Division 2

  • MHSAA Final 2
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 2.000, Melvindale 0.000

  • SCORES October 30, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 3
  • Melvindale 4.000, Fenton 1.000

  • SCORES October 30, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 4
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 1.000, Mattawan 0.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 2.000, Byron Center 0.000

  • SCORES October 25, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Melvindale 2.000, Parma Western 1.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Mattawan 6.000, Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 0.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Fenton 2.000, Detroit Country Day 1.000

  • SCORES October 23, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Parma Western 5.000, Dearborn Divine Child 2.000

  • SCORES October 23, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Melvindale 3.000, Tecumseh 1.000

  • SCORES October 23, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • Byron Center 1.000, Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 0.000

  • SCORES October 23, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 7.000, Gaylord 2.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Mattawan 4.000, DeWitt 1.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 2.000, Marshall 1.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Detroit Country Day 3.000, Goodrich 2.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Fenton 7.000, Madison Heights Lamphere 3.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Mattawan 3.000, St Joseph 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 3.000, Allegan 2.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Byron Center 1.000, Holland 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 2.000, Spring Lake 1.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Gaylord 2.000, Alpena 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Dearborn Divine Child 3.000, Hamtramck 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Marshall 3.000, Coldwater 2.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • DeWitt 3.000, East Lansing 2.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Parma Western 2.000, Chelsea 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Tecumseh 3.000, New Boston Huron 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Melvindale 2.000, Allen Park 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Detroit Country Day 1.000, Auburn Hills Avondale 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Goodrich 4.000, St Clair 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Fenton 2.000, Linden 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 2.000, Ada Forest Hills Eastern 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Mattawan 5.000, Stevensville Lakeshore 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Madison Heights Lamphere 1.000, Warren Woods Tower 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Holland 3.000, Grand Rapids Christian 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Byron Center 2.000, Wyoming 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Spring Lake 3.000, Fruitport 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • St Joseph 6.000, Edwardsburg 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 2.000, Plainwell 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Allegan 6.000, Wayland 2.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Coldwater 4.000, Richland Gull Lake 3.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Marshall 4.000, Battle Creek Harper Creek 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Parma Western 2.000, Mason 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Chelsea 3.000, South Lyon East 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • New Boston Huron 5.000, Adrian 2.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Tecumseh 8.000, Carleton Airport 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Melvindale 3.000, Riverview 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Allen Park 2.000, Trenton 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Hamtramck 2.000, Ferndale 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Dearborn Divine Child 8.000, Garden City 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Auburn Hills Avondale 2.000, Orchard Lake St Mary's 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Detroit Country Day 1.000, Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Goodrich 8.000, North Branch 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • St Clair 1.000, Croswell-Lexington 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Linden 8.000, Lake Fenton 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Fenton 5.000, Owosso 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 3.000, Cedar Springs 2.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 4.000, Grand Rapids Northview 2.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 1.000, Whitehall 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Alpena 7.000, Bay City John Glenn 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Gaylord 2.000, Cadillac 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • DeWitt 4.000, Lansing Eastern 2.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • East Lansing 2.000, St Johns 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Madison Heights Lamphere 8.000, Warren Fitzgerald 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Warren Woods Tower 7.000, Hazel Park 0.000

  • SCORES October 11, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Trenton 4.000, Gibraltar Carlson 0.000

  • SCORES October 11, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Auburn Hills Avondale 1.000, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 0.000

  • SCORES October 11, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 7.000, Coopersville 1.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Edwardsburg 5.000, Niles 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Mattawan 8.000, Three Rivers 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • St Joseph 8.000, Sturgis 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 1.000, Paw Paw 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 6.000, Hamilton 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Wayland 3.000, Hastings 1.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Coldwater 8.000, Charlotte 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Marshall 9.000, Eaton Rapids 1.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Melvindale 7.000, Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Ferndale 8.000, Redford Thurston 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 3.000, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Goodrich 3.000, Ortonville Brandon 1.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Lake Fenton 8.000, Flint Southwestern 1.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Owosso 3.000, Flint Kearsley 1.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 3.000, Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 2.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 8.000, Sparta 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Byron Center 3.000, Zeeland West 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Holland 4.000, East Grand Rapids 3.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Fruitport 8.000, Muskegon 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Spring Lake 3.000, Allendale 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Alpena 5.000, Mount Pleasant 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Bay City John Glenn 4.000, Bay City Central 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Cadillac 2.000, Bay City Western 1.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Plainwell 1.000, Otsego 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Battle Creek Harper Creek 1.000, Battle Creek Pennfield 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Richland Gull Lake 5.000, Vicksburg 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • DeWitt 4.000, Haslett 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Lansing Eastern 5.000, Lansing Waverly 2.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • St Johns 8.000, Ionia 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Mason 1.000, Pinckney 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Parma Western 3.000, Fowlerville 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • South Lyon East 4.000, Jackson Northwest 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Adrian 3.000, Milan 1.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Carleton Airport 3.000, Romulus Summit Academy North 2.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Riverview 2.000, Southgate Anderson 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Garden City 5.000, Detroit Renaissance 1.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Hazel Park 5.000, St Clair Shores South Lake 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Warren Fitzgerald 5.000, Eastpointe 3.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Warren Woods Tower 5.000, Center Line 1.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 2.000, Pontiac 1.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • North Branch 1.000, Marysville 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • St Clair 1.000, Holly 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Linden 4.000, Clio 1.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Cedar Springs 3.000, Lowell 1.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Grand Rapids Northview 4.000, Greenville 2.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Grand Rapids Christian 3.000, Zeeland East 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Wyoming 5.000, Wyoming Kelloggsville 2.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Gaylord 1.000, Petoskey 0.000