2019 Division 3 Volleyball Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Nov 04 - 05
District Semifinal
Nov 06 - 07
District Final
Nov 08
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Volleyball District 91 Hosted By Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
 
 
Royal Oak Shrine Catholic
0
Rochester Hills Lutheran
3
 
 
 
 
Warren Michigan Collegiate
0
Rochester Hills Lutheran
3
Bloomfield Hills Academy of
0
Madison Heights Bishop Foley
3
Rochester Hills Lutheran
3
Madison Heights Bishop Foley
0
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest

Volleyball District 92 Hosted By Capac
 
 
Clinton Township Clintondale
0
Capac
1
New Haven
3
Kimball Landmark Academy
0
 
 
Mount Clemens
0
Capac
3
New Haven
3
Memphis
0
Capac
0
New Haven
3

Volleyball District 90 Hosted By Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
 
 
Madison Heights Madison
3
Detroit Community
1
 
 
 
 
Detroit Central
0
Madison Heights Madison
3
Detroit Jalen Rose Leadership
0
Grosse Pointe Woods
3
Madison Heights Madison
0
Grosse Pointe Woods
3
Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett

Volleyball District 89 Hosted By Detroit Edison
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Detroit Edison
3
Hope of Detroit Academy
0
Dearborn Advanced Tech
0
Detroit Cristo Rey
3
Detroit Edison
2
Detroit Cristo Rey
3
Detroit Cristo Rey


  • SCORES November 23, 2019

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3, Schoolcraft 2

  • SCORES November 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Schoolcraft 3, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 0

  • SCORES November 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3, Beaverton 0

  • SCORES November 19, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 9
  • Beaverton 3, Traverse City St Francis 0

  • SCORES November 19, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 10
  • Schoolcraft 3, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 0

  • SCORES November 19, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 11
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3, Hudson 0

  • SCORES November 19, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 12
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 3, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 0

  • SCORES November 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Traverse City St Francis 3, Manistique 1

  • SCORES November 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Beaverton 3, Manton 0

  • SCORES November 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 3, Pewamo-Westphalia 0

  • SCORES November 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Schoolcraft 3, Niles Brandywine 0

  • SCORES November 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Hudson 3, Vandercook Lake 2

  • SCORES November 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3, Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 1

  • SCORES November 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 3, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 0

  • SCORES November 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 3, Brown City 1

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Manistique 3, Calumet 2

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Traverse City St Francis 3, Indian River Inland Lakes 0

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Manton 3, Beal City 2

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Beaverton 3, Houghton Lake 0

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 3, Hesperia 0

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Pewamo-Westphalia 3, Morley Stanwood 0

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Schoolcraft 3, Bronson 0

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Niles Brandywine 3, Gobles 0

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Hudson 3, Hanover-Horton 0

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Vandercook Lake 3, Bath 0

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 3, Riverview Gabriel Richard 0

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3, Manchester 1

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 3, Detroit Cristo Rey 0

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 3, New Haven 0

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Brown City 3, Byron 0

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 3, Unionville-Sebewaing 0

  • SCORES November 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 3, Johannesburg-Lewiston 1

  • SCORES November 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Traverse City St Francis 3, Elk Rapids 0

  • SCORES November 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Pewamo-Westphalia 3, Saranac 1

  • SCORES November 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Niles Brandywine 3, Bridgman 2

  • SCORES November 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Bath 3, Dansville 0

  • SCORES November 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 3, Dearborn Heights Star International 0

  • SCORES November 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 3, North Muskegon 0

  • SCORES November 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Hanover-Horton 3, Concord 0

  • SCORES November 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Detroit Cristo Rey 3, Detroit Edison 2

  • SCORES November 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 3, Madison Heights Madison 0

  • SCORES November 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 3, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 0

  • SCORES November 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • New Haven 3, Capac 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Calumet 3, Ironwood 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Manistique 3, Gwinn 1

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Traverse City St Francis 3, Mancelona 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Elk Rapids 3, Suttons Bay 1

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Manton 3, LeRoy Pine River 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Beal City 3, Ithaca 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Beaverton 3, Pinconning 1

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Hesperia 3, Shelby 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 3, Fennville 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • North Muskegon 3, Holland Black River 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Saranac 3, Grandville Calvin Christian 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Pewamo-Westphalia 3, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 1

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Morley Stanwood 3, Kent City 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Gobles 3, Hartford 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Bridgman 3, Cassopolis 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Niles Brandywine 3, Lawton 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Bronson 3, Centreville 1

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Schoolcraft 3, Kalamazoo Christian 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Hudson 3, Addison 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Vandercook Lake 3, Grass Lake 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Bath 3, Potterville 1

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Dansville 3, Stockbridge 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Manchester 3, Adrian Madison 1

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3, Blissfield 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 3, Whitmore Lake 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Dearborn Heights Star International 3, Taylor Prep 1

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 3, Ecorse 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 3, Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 3, Warren Michigan Collegiate 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Brown City 3, Millington 2

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Byron 3, Burton Bendle 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 3, St Charles 1

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 3, Cass City 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Calumet 3, Hancock 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Ironwood 3, Iron Mountain 1

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Gwinn 3, Bark River-Harris 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Manistique 3, Ishpeming 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 3, Charlevoix 1

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Johannesburg-Lewiston 3, East Jordan 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • LeRoy Pine River 3, Evart 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Manton 3, Lake City 2

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Beal City 3, Carson City-Crystal 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Ithaca 3, Hemlock 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Beaverton 3, Harrison 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Pinconning 3, Farwell 1

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Houghton Lake 3, Alcona 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Oscoda 3, Whittemore-Prescott 1

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Hesperia 3, Mason County Central 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Shelby 3, Holton 1

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Kent City 3, Ravenna 1

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Morley Stanwood 3, White Cloud 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Gobles 3, Bangor 2

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Hartford 3, Bloomingdale 1

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Bronson 3, White Pigeon 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Centreville 3, Union City 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Kalamazoo Christian 3, Galesburg-Augusta 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Schoolcraft 3, Vermontville Maple Valley 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Hudson 3, Jonesville 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Addison 3, Reading 1

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Hanover-Horton 3, Jackson Lumen Christi 2

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Concord 3, Springport 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Grass Lake 3, Jackson Prep 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Vandercook Lake 3, Michigan Center 1

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Adrian Madison 3, Morenci 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Manchester 3, Clinton 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3, Ottawa Lake Whiteford 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Blissfield 3, Petersburg Summerfield 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 3, Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Whitmore Lake 3, Ann Arbor Greenhills 1

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Detroit Cristo Rey 3, Dearborn Advanced Tech Academy 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Detroit Edison 3, Hope of Detroit Academy 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Madison Heights Madison 3, Detroit Central 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 3, Detroit Jalen Rose Leadership Academy 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Capac 3, Mount Clemens 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • New Haven 3, Memphis 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Brown City 3, Sandusky 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Millington 3, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Burton Bendle 3, Burton Atherton 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Byron 3, Burton Bentley 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 3, Reese 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • St Charles 3, Montrose 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Cass City 3, Bad Axe 1

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 3, Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 0

  • SCORES November 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Traverse City St Francis 3, Maple City Glen Lake 0

  • SCORES November 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Suttons Bay 3, Grand Traverse Academy 1

  • SCORES November 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 3, Saugatuck 1

  • SCORES November 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Bridgman 3, Decatur 1

  • SCORES November 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Lawton 3, Marcellus 0

  • SCORES November 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Bath 3, Leslie 0

  • SCORES November 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Stockbridge 3, Laingsburg 2

  • SCORES November 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 3, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Ironwood 3, L'Anse 1

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Hancock 3, West Iron County 2

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Gwinn 3, Ishpeming Westwood 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Manistique 3, Negaunee 1

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Bark River-Harris 3, Norway 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Charlevoix 3, Rogers City 1

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Johannesburg-Lewiston 3, Harbor Springs 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Lake City 3, McBain 1

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Carson City-Crystal 3, St Louis 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Ithaca 3, Blanchard Montabella 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Farwell 3, Sanford Meridian 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Alcona 3, Roscommon 2

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Hesperia 3, Hart 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 3, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 1

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 3, Wyoming Potter's House Christian 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Morley Stanwood 3, Lakeview 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Bangor 3, Watervliet 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Centreville 3, Constantine 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Galesburg-Augusta 3, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Schoolcraft 3, Delton Kellogg 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Jonesville 3, Quincy 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Springport 3, Homer 2

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Michigan Center 3, East Jackson 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Grass Lake 3, Napoleon 1

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Adrian Madison 3, Sand Creek 1

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3, Erie Mason 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Whitmore Lake 3, Canton Prep 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 3, Allen Park Cabrini 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Madison Heights Madison 3, Detroit Community 1

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Capac 1, Clinton Township Clintondale 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • New Haven 3, Kimball Landmark Academy 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Millington 3, Marlette 1

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Brown City 3, Vassar 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Byron 3, Flint Beecher 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Reese 3, New Lothrop 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 3, Harbor Beach 0