2017 Division 4 Baseball Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
Quarterfinals
Jun 13
Semifinals
Jun 16
Finals
Jun 17
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Royal Oak Shrine Catholic
3
Unionville-Sebewaing
4
Muskegon Catholic Central
0
Portland St Patrick
6
St Joseph Our Lady of the
2
Hudson
3
Rudyard
3
Gaylord St Mary
8
Unionville-Sebewaing
8
Portland St Patrick
12
Hudson
6
Gaylord St Mary
4
Portland St Patrick
6
Hudson
2
Portland St Patrick

Contest List


  • SCORES June 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 4
  • Portland St Patrick 6, Hudson 2

  • SCORES June 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 7
  • Portland St Patrick 12, Unionville-Sebewaing 8

  • SCORES June 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 8
  • Hudson 6, Gaylord St Mary 4

  • SCORES June 13, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 13
  • Gaylord St Mary 8, Rudyard 3

  • SCORES June 13, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 14
  • Portland St Patrick 6, Muskegon Catholic Central 0

  • SCORES June 13, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 15
  • Hudson 3, St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic 2

  • SCORES June 13, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 16
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 4, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 3

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 6, Bark River-Harris 0

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Rudyard 5, Indian River Inland Lakes 2

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Rudyard 5, Wakefield-Marenisco 4

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Gaylord St Mary 5, Alcona 2

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Gaylord St Mary 13, Maple City Glen Lake 10

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Maple City Glen Lake 4, Onaway 3

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Beal City 13, Brethren 3

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 14, Beal City 12

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 2, Frankfort 1

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Bay City All Saints 9, Breckenridge 4

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Portland St Patrick 7, Bay City All Saints 6

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Portland St Patrick 10, Wyoming Tri-unity Christian 1

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic 5, Centreville 3

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Centreville 6, Decatur 3

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic 5, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 3

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Concord 5, Colon 4

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Hudson 12, Concord 9

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Hudson 4, Battle Creek St Philip 3

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 11, Ottawa Lake Whiteford 0

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 5, Plymouth Christian Academy 3

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 7, Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 1

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 5, Harbor Beach 2

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 2, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 0

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 9, Kingston 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Pellston 17, Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 7

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 4, Pellston 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 17, Wolverine 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Alcona 6, Au Gres-Sims 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Au Gres-Sims 8, Mio 6

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Alcona 5, Whittemore-Prescott 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Rogers City 4, Johannesburg-Lewiston 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Onaway 5, Hillman 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Onaway 9, Rogers City 8

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • East Jordan 2, Central Lake 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Gaylord St Mary 9, Ellsworth 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Gaylord St Mary 10, East Jordan 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Maple City Glen Lake 18, Lake Leelanau St Mary 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Lake Leelanau St Mary 6, Bellaire 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Maple City Glen Lake 6, Suttons Bay 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Fife Lake Forest Area 5, Mesick 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Frankfort 11, Fife Lake Forest Area 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Frankfort 11, Buckley 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Holton 11, Baldwin 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 10, Holton 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 0, Walkerville 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Beal City 19, Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Evart 10, Marion 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Beal City 15, Evart 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Breckenridge 16, Coleman 8

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Breckenridge 7, Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 6

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Coleman 4, Saginaw Nouvel 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Wyoming Tri-unity Christian 3, Fulton 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Vestaburg 10, Wyoming Potter's House Christian 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Wyoming Tri-unity Christian 7, Vestaburg 6

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Portland St Patrick 12, Potterville 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Portland St Patrick 12, Lansing Christian 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Potterville 2, Fowler 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Decatur 6, Lawrence 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Decatur 19, Holland Calvary 9

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Holland Calvary 10, Martin 6

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic 10, New Buffalo 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic 11, Three Oaks River Valley 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Three Oaks River Valley 4, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Centreville 13, Marcellus Howardsville Christian 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Marcellus 15, White Pigeon 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Centreville 9, Marcellus 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 6, Adrian Lenawee Christian 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 5, Britton Deerfield 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 5, Petersburg Summerfield 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Lutheran Westland 7, Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 13, Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 16, Lutheran Westland 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 3, Dryden 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Kimball Landmark Academy 11, New Haven Merritt Academy 8

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 9, Kimball Landmark Academy 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Wakefield-Marenisco 5, Hancock 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Painesdale Jeffers 5, L'Anse 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Wakefield-Marenisco 7, Painesdale Jeffers 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Bark River-Harris 3, Norway 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Norway 3, Powers North Central 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Bark River-Harris 8, Stephenson 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Brimley 2, St Ignace 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Rudyard 8, Pickford 6

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Rudyard 15, Brimley 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Brethren 13, Mason County Eastern 12

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Mason County Eastern 15, Manistee Catholic Central 5

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Brethren 5, Onekama 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Bay City All Saints 11, Genesee Christian 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Genesee Christian 21, Genesee 7

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Bay City All Saints 9, Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 16, Bellevue 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Kalamazoo Christian 6, Climax-Scotts 5

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 5, Kalamazoo Christian 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Colon 11, Burr Oak 6

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Colon 7, Mendon 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Mendon 6, Athens 4

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Battle Creek St Philip 10, Tekonsha 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Battle Creek St Philip 6, Reading 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Tekonsha 7, Camden-Frontier 6

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Concord 6, North Adams-Jerome 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Springport 7, Dansville 4

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Concord 9, Springport 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Addison 1, Pittsford 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Hudson 6, Addison 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Hudson 12, Waldron 7

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 11, Southfield Christian 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 1, Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy 1, Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 11, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 15, Detroit Southeastern 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 16, Bloomfield Hills Roeper 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Mayville 15, Akron-Fairgrove 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Kingston 4, Mayville 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Kingston 8, Peck 6

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Ubly 7, Deckerville 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Harbor Beach 14, Carsonville-Port Sanilac 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Harbor Beach 5, Ubly 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 2, Kinde North Huron 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 10, Owendale-Gagetown 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Owendale-Gagetown 17, Caseville 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 5, Alanson 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Pellston 7, Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian 3

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Mio 4, Hale 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Hillman 9, Atlanta 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Johannesburg-Lewiston 3, Posen 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Ellsworth 18, Boyne Falls 3

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Onekama 12, Pentwater 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 4, Hesperia 3

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 10, Merrill 3

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Wyoming Potter's House Christian 12, Ashley 8

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Fulton 6, Blanchard Montabella 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Fowler 8, Webberville 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Portland St Patrick 10, Morrice 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Lawrence 8, Byron Center Zion Christian 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Springport 15, Jackson Christian 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Petersburg Summerfield 19, Morenci 3

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Lutheran Westland 15, Taylor Trillium Academy 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 15, Novi Christian Academy 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 4, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 15, Detroit Davis Aerospace 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Kimball Landmark Academy 18, Kimball New Life Christian 9

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 16, Marine City Cardinal Mooney 3