2017 Division 2 Boys Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Oct 16 - 17
District Semifinal
Oct 18 - 19
District Final
Oct 20 - 21
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer District 29 Hosted By St Johns
St Johns
4
Fowlerville
1
East Lansing
(OT) 2
DeWitt
1
Lansing Eastern
0
Haslett
6
 
 
St Johns
1
East Lansing
3
Haslett
9
Lansing Waverly
1
East Lansing
3
Haslett
2
East Lansing

Boys Soccer District 30 Hosted By Goodrich
Fenton
1
Linden
0
Flint Kearsley
8
Flint Southwestern
0
Clio
0
Goodrich
4
Holly
1
Owosso
0
Fenton
1
Flint Kearsley
0
Goodrich
2
Holly
1
Fenton
0
Goodrich
1

Boys Soccer District 31 Hosted By Ortonville Brandon
Marysville
4
North Branch
0
Croswell-Lexington
0
St Clair
5
Pontiac
3
Armada
2
Ortonville Brandon
1
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
2
Marysville
6
St Clair
2
Pontiac
0
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
3
Marysville
2
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
4
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep

Boys Soccer District 32 Hosted By Bay City Central
Bay City Central
1
Mount Pleasant
2
 
 
Petoskey
3
Gaylord
1
Kalkaska
2
Cadillac
1
Mount Pleasant
0
Bay City John Glenn
(2OT) 1
Petoskey
2
Kalkaska
0
Bay City John Glenn
0
Petoskey
5


  • SCORES November 04, 2017

  • Division 2

  • MHSAA Final 2
  • Holland 3.000, East Lansing 0.000

  • SCORES November 01, 2017

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 3
  • East Lansing 2.000, Farmington Hills Harrison 0.000

  • SCORES November 01, 2017

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 4
  • Holland 3.000, Coldwater 0.000

  • SCORES October 28, 2017

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Coldwater 1.000, Stevensville Lakeshore 0.000

  • SCORES October 28, 2017

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • East Lansing 2.000, Petoskey 0.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2017

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Coldwater 2.000, Dexter 0.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2017

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 2.000, Plainwell 1.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2017

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Farmington Hills Harrison 1.000, Gibraltar Carlson 0.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2017

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Holland 2.000, Grand Rapids Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2017

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • East Lansing 2.000, Goodrich 1.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2017

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • Petoskey 1.000, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 0.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Gibraltar Carlson 3.000, Dearborn Divine Child 2.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Grand Rapids Christian 2.000, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 1.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Holland 8.000, Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 4.000, Edwardsburg 2.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Plainwell 2.000, Richland Gull Lake 1.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Coldwater 3.000, Marshall 2.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Dexter 3.000, Tecumseh 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Gibraltar Carlson 3.000, New Boston Huron 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 2.000, Coopersville 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Holland 5.000, Holland Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Grand Rapids Christian 4.000, Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 3.000, Lowell 2.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • East Lansing 3.000, Haslett 2.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Goodrich 1.000, Fenton 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Petoskey 5.000, Bay City John Glenn 0.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Warren Woods Tower 1.000, Hamtramck 0.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Farmington Hills Harrison 1.000, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 0.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 4.000, Marysville 2.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Edwardsburg 2.000, Sturgis 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 2.000, St Joseph 1.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Marshall 6.000, Charlotte 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Coldwater 2.000, Mason 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Dexter 3.000, Adrian 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Tecumseh 3.000, South Lyon East 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Gibraltar Carlson 2.000, Carleton Airport 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • New Boston Huron 3.000, Trenton 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Dearborn Divine Child 2.000, Melvindale 1.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Hamtramck 8.000, Center Line 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Warren Woods Tower 8.000, Eastpointe 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Coopersville 2.000, Fruitport 1.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 1.000, Spring Lake 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Holland 5.000, Allendale 1.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Holland Christian 2.000, Zeeland East 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Fenton 1.000, Flint Kearsley 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Goodrich 2.000, Holly 1.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Bay City John Glenn 1.000, Mount Pleasant 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Petoskey 2.000, Kalkaska 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Richland Gull Lake 5.000, Battle Creek Harper Creek 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Plainwell 3.000, Otsego 2.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 3.000, Orchard Lake St Mary's 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Farmington Hills Harrison 3.000, Madison Heights Lamphere 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Grand Rapids Christian 2.000, East Grand Rapids 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 2.000, Wayland 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Lowell 5.000, Cedar Springs 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 6.000, Grand Rapids Northview 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Haslett 9.000, Lansing Waverly 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • East Lansing 3.000, St Johns 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Marysville 6.000, St Clair 2.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 3.000, Pontiac 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Edwardsburg 6.000, Three Rivers 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • St Joseph 2.000, Mattawan 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Sturgis 1.000, Niles 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 8.000, Vicksburg 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Charlotte 5.000, Eaton Rapids 4.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Coldwater 7.000, Jackson Northwest 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Marshall 2.000, Parma Western 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Adrian 2.000, Chelsea 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Tecumseh 8.000, Milan 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • South Lyon East 4.000, Ypsilanti Lincoln 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Gibraltar Carlson 5.000, Taylor Truman 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • New Boston Huron 9.000, Romulus 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Trenton 1.000, Riverview 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Carleton Airport 5.000, Taylor Kennedy 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Melvindale 2.000, Allen Park 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Dearborn Divine Child 7.000, Detroit Renaissance 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Hamtramck 8.000, Hazel Park 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Center Line 3.000, St Clair Shores South Lake 2.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Warren Woods Tower 6.000, Warren Fitzgerald 3.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Coopersville 6.000, Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Fruitport 5.000, Sparta 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 8.000, Muskegon 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Holland 3.000, Byron Center 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Holland Christian 7.000, Zeeland West 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Zeeland East 2.000, Hamilton 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Goodrich 4.000, Clio 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Fenton 1.000, Linden 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Flint Kearsley 8.000, Flint Southwestern 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Holly 1.000, Owosso 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Mount Pleasant 2.000, Bay City Central 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Kalkaska 2.000, Cadillac 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Petoskey 3.000, Gaylord 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Richland Gull Lake 3.000, Allegan 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Otsego 2.000, Battle Creek Central 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Battle Creek Harper Creek 3.000, Battle Creek Pennfield 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Plainwell 3.000, Hastings 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Allen Park 3.000, Garden City 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Melvindale 4.000, Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 3.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Detroit Renaissance 8.000, Redford Thurston 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 8.000, Ferndale 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Farmington Hills Harrison 1.000, Farmington 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Madison Heights Lamphere 1.000, Auburn Hills Avondale 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • East Grand Rapids 5.000, Wyoming Kelloggsville 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 4.000, Wyoming Godwin Heights 3.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Wayland 4.000, Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Cedar Springs 4.000, Greenville 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 5.000, Ada Forest Hills Eastern 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Grand Rapids Northview 8.000, Ionia 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • East Lansing 2.000, DeWitt 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Haslett 6.000, Lansing Eastern 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • St Johns 4.000, Fowlerville 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • St Clair 5.000, Croswell-Lexington 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Marysville 4.000, North Branch 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 2.000, Ortonville Brandon 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Pontiac 3.000, Armada 2.000