2020 Division 2 Ice Hockey Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional First Round
Feb 25
Regional Semifinal
Feb 29
Regional Final
Mar 04
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Ice Hockey Regional 12 Hosted By Fenton
Davison
 
Saginaw Swan Valley
 
Hartland
9
Fenton
1
Okemos
 
Davison
(OT) 3
Saginaw Swan Valley
2
Hartland
9
Okemos
1
Davison
2
Hartland
3


  • SCORES March 07, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 5
  • Marquette 5.000, Traverse City Central 2.000

  • SCORES March 07, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 6
  • Hartland 3.000, Rockford 1.000

  • SCORES March 07, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 7
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 6.000, Port Huron Northern 1.000

  • SCORES March 07, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 8
  • Trenton 5.000, Livonia Stevenson 1.000

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • Marquette 5.000, Escanaba 3.000

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Traverse City Central 6.000, Muskegon Mona Shores 1.000

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Rockford 2.000, Ada Forest Hills Eastern 1.000

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Hartland 3.000, Davison 2.000

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 9.000, Lake Orion 1.000

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Port Huron Northern 9.000, Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 1.000

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Livonia Stevenson 2.000, Novi 1.000

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Trenton 7.000, Saline 1.000

  • SCORES February 29, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Muskegon Mona Shores 14.000, Manistee 0.000

  • SCORES February 29, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Traverse City Central 7.000, Petoskey 2.000

  • SCORES February 29, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Davison 3.000, Saginaw Swan Valley 2.000

  • SCORES February 29, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Hartland 9.000, Okemos 1.000

  • SCORES February 29, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 1.000, New Baltimore Anchor Bay 0.000

  • SCORES February 29, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Port Huron Northern 6.000, Romeo 1.000

  • SCORES February 29, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Saline 4.000, Brownstown Woodhaven 3.000

  • SCORES February 29, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Trenton 4.000, Ann Arbor Pioneer 0.000

  • SCORES February 28, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 8.000, White Lake Lakeland 0.000

  • SCORES February 28, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Lake Orion 5.000, Bloomfield Hills 2.000

  • SCORES February 28, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Livonia Stevenson 9.000, Canton 2.000

  • SCORES February 28, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Novi 7.000, South Lyon 2.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • Marquette 7.000, Kingsford 1.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • Escanaba 6.000, Negaunee 2.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 2.000, Portage Central 1.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Rockford 4.000, Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 2.000

  • SCORES February 26, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • New Baltimore Anchor Bay 6.000, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 3.000

  • SCORES February 26, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Livonia Stevenson 6.000, Plymouth 3.000

  • SCORES February 25, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 8.000, Portage Northern 1.000

  • SCORES February 25, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Hartland 9.000, Fenton 1.000

  • SCORES February 25, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 14.000, West Bloomfield 1.000

  • SCORES February 25, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Bloomfield Hills 8.000, Walled Lake Northern 0.000

  • SCORES February 25, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 3.000, Marysville 0.000

  • SCORES February 25, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Port Huron Northern 8.000, Ubly 0.000

  • SCORES February 25, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Trenton 3.000, Ann Arbor Skyline 1.000