2019 Division 2 Volleyball Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Nov 04
District Semifinal
Nov 06
District Final
Nov 07 - 08
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Volleyball District 63 Hosted By Armada
 
 
 
 
Imlay City
3
Croswell-Lexington
2
 
 
Yale
0
Armada
3
Imlay City
1
Almont
3
Armada
3
Almont
1

Volleyball District 64 Hosted By Lake Fenton
 
 
 
 
North Branch
3
Ortonville Brandon
2
 
 
Flint Powers Catholic
2
Goodrich
3
North Branch
3
Lake Fenton
0
Goodrich
0
North Branch
3
North Branch

Volleyball District 62 Hosted By Marysville
 
 
 
 
St Clair
3
Marine City
0
 
 
Marysville
3
Richmond
0
St Clair
1
Algonac
3
Marysville
3
Algonac
0

Volleyball District 61 Hosted By Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
 
 
 
 
Detroit Country Day
3
Macomb Lutheran North
0
 
 
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook
0
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
3
Detroit Country Day
3
Clawson
0
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
3
Detroit Country Day
0
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep


  • SCORES November 23, 2019

  • Division 2

  • MHSAA Final 2
  • Grand Rapids Christian 3.000, Lake Odessa Lakewood 0.000

  • SCORES November 22, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 3
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 3.000, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 1.000

  • SCORES November 22, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 4
  • Grand Rapids Christian 3.000, Kingsley 0.000

  • SCORES November 19, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 5
  • Kingsley 3.000, Freeland 0.000

  • SCORES November 19, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 6
  • Grand Rapids Christian 3.000, Hamilton 0.000

  • SCORES November 19, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 7
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 3.000, Ida 0.000

  • SCORES November 19, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 8
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 3.000, Warren Regina 0.000

  • SCORES November 14, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • Kingsley 3.000, Cadillac 2.000

  • SCORES November 14, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Freeland 3.000, Birch Run 1.000

  • SCORES November 14, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Grand Rapids Christian 3.000, Coopersville 2.000

  • SCORES November 14, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Hamilton 3.000, Edwardsburg 2.000

  • SCORES November 14, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 3.000, Parma Western 2.000

  • SCORES November 14, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Ida 3.000, Dearborn Divine Child 0.000

  • SCORES November 14, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Warren Regina 3.000, Harper Woods Chandler Park 1.000

  • SCORES November 14, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 3.000, North Branch 0.000

  • SCORES November 13, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Harper Woods Chandler Park 3.000, Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 1.000

  • SCORES November 13, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Warren Regina 3.000, Ferndale 0.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • Cadillac 3.000, Clare 0.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • Kingsley 3.000, Escanaba 0.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Birch Run 3.000, Mt Morris 0.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Freeland 3.000, Ionia 1.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Coopersville 3.000, Montague 0.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Grand Rapids Christian 3.000, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 0.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Edwardsburg 3.000, Vicksburg 0.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Hamilton 3.000, Paw Paw 0.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Parma Western 3.000, Haslett 0.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 3.000, Marshall 0.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Dearborn Divine Child 3.000, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 2.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Ida 3.000, Flat Rock 2.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • North Branch 3.000, Armada 1.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 3.000, Marysville 0.000

  • SCORES November 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 47
  • Edwardsburg 3.000, Buchanan 0.000

  • SCORES November 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 48
  • Vicksburg 3.000, Plainwell 0.000

  • SCORES November 08, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 33
  • Escanaba 3.000, Menominee 0.000

  • SCORES November 08, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 34
  • Kingsley 3.000, Cheboygan 0.000

  • SCORES November 08, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 50
  • Marshall 3.000, Battle Creek Harper Creek 0.000

  • SCORES November 08, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 52
  • Parma Western 3.000, Tecumseh 0.000

  • SCORES November 08, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 55
  • Dearborn Divine Child 3.000, Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 0.000

  • SCORES November 08, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 56
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 3.000, Livonia Clarenceville 0.000

  • SCORES November 08, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 57
  • Ferndale 3.000, Detroit Communication Media Arts 2.000

  • SCORES November 08, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 58
  • Warren Regina 3.000, Madison Heights Lamphere 0.000

  • SCORES November 08, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 59
  • Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 3.000, Detroit Voyageur Prep 1.000

  • SCORES November 08, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 61
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 3.000, Detroit Country Day 0.000

  • SCORES November 08, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 63
  • Armada 3.000, Almont 1.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 35
  • Cadillac 3.000, Reed City 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 36
  • Clare 3.000, Gladwin 2.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 37
  • Ionia 3.000, Central Montcalm 2.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 38
  • Freeland 3.000, Saginaw Swan Valley 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 39
  • Birch Run 3.000, Frankenmuth 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 40
  • Mt Morris 3.000, Chesaning 1.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 41
  • Montague 3.000, Whitehall 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 42
  • Coopersville 3.000, Grant 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 43
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 3.000, Grand Rapids West Catholic 1.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 44
  • Grand Rapids Christian 3.000, Grand Rapids South Christian 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 45
  • Hamilton 3.000, Holland Christian 2.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 46
  • Paw Paw 3.000, South Haven 1.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 49
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 3.000, Lansing Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 51
  • Haslett 3.000, Chelsea 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 53
  • Ida 3.000, Carleton Airport 1.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 54
  • Flat Rock 3.000, New Boston Huron 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 56
  • Livonia Clarenceville 3.000, Southfield Bradford Academy 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 56
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 3.000, Wixom St Catherine 1.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 62
  • Marysville 3.000, Algonac 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 64
  • North Branch 3.000, Goodrich 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 33
  • Escanaba 3.000, Kingsford 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 33
  • Menominee 3.000, Gladstone 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 34
  • Cheboygan 3.000, Grayling 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 34
  • Kingsley 3.000, Sault Ste Marie 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 35
  • Reed City 3.000, Benzie Central 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 35
  • Cadillac 3.000, Ludington 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 36
  • Clare 3.000, Standish-Sterling 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 36
  • Gladwin 3.000, Remus Chippewa Hills 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 37
  • Central Montcalm 3.000, Alma 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 37
  • Ionia 3.000, Belding 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 38
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 3.000, Essexville Garber 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 38
  • Freeland 3.000, Bay City John Glenn 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 40
  • Chesaning 3.000, Clio 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 40
  • Mt Morris 3.000, Owosso 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 41
  • Montague 3.000, Fruitport 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 41
  • Whitehall 3.000, Muskegon Orchard View 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 42
  • Grant 3.000, Newaygo 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 42
  • Coopersville 3.000, Sparta 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 43
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 3.000, Comstock Park 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 43
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 3.000, Ada Forest Hills Eastern 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 44
  • Grand Rapids Christian 3.000, Wyoming Godwin Heights 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 44
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 3.000, Wyoming Kelloggsville 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 45
  • Holland Christian 3.000, Hopkins 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 45
  • Hamilton 3.000, Wayland 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 46
  • South Haven 3.000, Allegan 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 46
  • Paw Paw 3.000, Benton Harbor 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 47
  • Buchanan 3.000, Berrien Springs 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 47
  • Edwardsburg 3.000, Niles 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 48
  • Vicksburg 3.000, Parchment 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 48
  • Plainwell 3.000, Otsego 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 49
  • Lansing Catholic 3.000, Hastings 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 49
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 3.000, Portland 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 50
  • Battle Creek Harper Creek 3.000, Olivet 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 50
  • Marshall 3.000, Battle Creek Pennfield 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 51
  • Haslett 3.000, Durand 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 51
  • Chelsea 3.000, Williamston 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 52
  • Tecumseh 3.000, Adrian 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 52
  • Parma Western 3.000, Onsted 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 53
  • Carleton Airport 3.000, Monroe Jefferson 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 53
  • Ida 3.000, Dundee 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 54
  • Flat Rock 3.000, Grosse Ile 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 54
  • New Boston Huron 3.000, Romulus Summit Academy North 2.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 55
  • Dearborn Divine Child 3.000, Detroit Cody 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 55
  • Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 3.000, Dearborn Heights Robichaud 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 57
  • Detroit Communication Media Arts 3.000, Detroit Old Redford 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 57
  • Ferndale 3.000, Detroit Henry Ford 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 58
  • Madison Heights Lamphere 3.000, Center Line 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 58
  • Warren Regina 3.000, Warren Lincoln 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 59
  • Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 3.000, Detroit University Prep 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 59
  • Detroit Voyageur Prep 3.000, Detroit Collegiate Prep 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 60
  • Harper Woods Chandler Park 3.000, Harper Woods 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 61
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 3.000, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 61
  • Detroit Country Day 3.000, Clawson 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 62
  • Marysville 3.000, Richmond 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 62
  • Algonac 3.000, St Clair 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 63
  • Almont 3.000, Imlay City 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 63
  • Armada 3.000, Yale 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 64
  • Goodrich 3.000, Flint Powers Catholic 2.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 64
  • North Branch 3.000, Lake Fenton 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 39
  • Birch Run 3.000, Bridgeport 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 39
  • Frankenmuth 3.000, Carrollton 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 56
  • Wixom St Catherine 3.000, Redford Union 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 33
  • Kingsford 3.000, Houghton 2.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 34
  • Cheboygan 3.000, Kalkaska 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 34
  • Kingsley 3.000, Boyne City 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 35
  • Ludington 3.000, Big Rapids 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 35
  • Reed City 3.000, Manistee 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 36
  • Gladwin 3.000, Ogemaw Heights 1.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 36
  • Standish-Sterling 3.000, Tawas 1.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 37
  • Central Montcalm 3.000, Ovid-Elsie 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 37
  • Belding 3.000, Shepherd 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 38
  • Freeland 3.000, Midland Bullock Creek 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 38
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 3.000, Saginaw Arthur Hill 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 39
  • Birch Run 3.000, Caro 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 39
  • Frankenmuth 3.000, Saginaw 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 40
  • Chesaning 3.000, Flint Hamady 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 40
  • Mt Morris 3.000, Corunna 2.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 41
  • Montague 3.000, Muskegon Oakridge 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 41
  • Whitehall 3.000, Spring Lake 2.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 42
  • Coopersville 3.000, Fremont 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 42
  • Newaygo 3.000, Howard City Tri County 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 43
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 3.000, Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 43
  • Comstock Park 3.000, Wyoming Lee 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 44
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 3.000, Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 44
  • Grand Rapids Christian 3.000, Kentwood Grand River Prep 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 45
  • Hamilton 3.000, Hudsonville Unity Christian 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 45
  • Hopkins 3.000, Allendale 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 46
  • Paw Paw 3.000, Coloma 2.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 47
  • Niles 3.000, Dowagiac 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 48
  • Vicksburg 3.000, Comstock 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 48
  • Plainwell 3.000, Three Rivers 2.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 49
  • Hastings 3.000, Lansing Eastern 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 49
  • Portland 3.000, Lansing Sexton 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 50
  • Battle Creek Harper Creek 3.000, Charlotte 2.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 50
  • Marshall 3.000, Eaton Rapids 1.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 51
  • Chelsea 3.000, Fowlerville 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 51
  • Haslett 3.000, Perry 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 52
  • Adrian 3.000, Brooklyn Columbia Central 2.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 52
  • Parma Western 3.000, Hillsdale 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 53
  • Dundee 3.000, Milan 1.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 54
  • Grosse Ile 3.000, Romulus 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 55
  • Dearborn Divine Child 3.000, Dearborn Heights Annapolis 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 57
  • Detroit Communication Media Arts 2.000, Ferndale University 1.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 57
  • Ferndale 2.000, Detroit Cornerstone Health & Technology 1.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 58
  • Center Line 3.000, Hazel Park 1.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 59
  • Detroit Collegiate Prep 3.000, Detroit University Prep Art & Design 1.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 59
  • Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 3.000, Detroit International Academy 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 60
  • Harper Woods 2.000, Detroit University Prep Science & Math 1.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 60
  • Harper Woods Chandler Park 3.000, St Clair Shores South Lake 1.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 61
  • Detroit Country Day 3.000, Macomb Lutheran North 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 62
  • St Clair 3.000, Marine City 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 63
  • Imlay City 3.000, Croswell-Lexington 2.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 64
  • North Branch 3.000, Ortonville Brandon 2.000