2017 Division 2 Boys Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Oct 16 - 17
District Semifinal
Oct 18 - 19
District Final
Oct 21
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer District 17 Hosted By St Joseph
Edwardsburg
6
Three Rivers
0
Sturgis
1
Niles
0
Mattawan
1
St Joseph
2
Vicksburg
0
Stevensville Lakeshore
8
Edwardsburg
2
Sturgis
0
St Joseph
1
Stevensville Lakeshore
2
Edwardsburg
2
Stevensville Lakeshore
4
Stevensville Lakeshore

Boys Soccer District 18 Hosted By Richland Gull Lake
Battle Creek Harper Creek
3
Battle Creek Pennfield
2
Allegan
0
Richland Gull Lake
3
Plainwell
3
Hastings
1
Battle Creek Central
0
Otsego
2
Battle Creek Harper Creek
1
Richland Gull Lake
5
Plainwell
3
Otsego
2
Richland Gull Lake
1
Plainwell
2

Boys Soccer District 19 Hosted By Coldwater
Charlotte
(OT) 5
Eaton Rapids
4
Marshall
2
Parma Western
1
Coldwater
7
Jackson Northwest
0
 
 
Charlotte
0
Marshall
6
Coldwater
2
Mason
0
Marshall
2
Coldwater
(2OT) 3

Boys Soccer District 20 Hosted By Tecumseh
Ypsilanti Lincoln
1
South Lyon East
4
Tecumseh
8
Milan
0
Chelsea
1
Adrian
2
 
 
South Lyon East
0
Tecumseh
3
Adrian
0
Dexter
3
Tecumseh
0
Dexter
3


  • SCORES November 04, 2017

  • Division 2

  • MHSAA Final 2
  • Holland 3.000, East Lansing 0.000

  • SCORES November 01, 2017

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 3
  • East Lansing 2.000, Farmington Hills Harrison 0.000

  • SCORES November 01, 2017

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 4
  • Holland 3.000, Coldwater 0.000

  • SCORES October 28, 2017

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Coldwater 1.000, Stevensville Lakeshore 0.000

  • SCORES October 28, 2017

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • East Lansing 2.000, Petoskey 0.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2017

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Coldwater 2.000, Dexter 0.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2017

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 2.000, Plainwell 1.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2017

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Farmington Hills Harrison 1.000, Gibraltar Carlson 0.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2017

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Holland 2.000, Grand Rapids Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2017

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • East Lansing 2.000, Goodrich 1.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2017

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • Petoskey 1.000, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 0.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Gibraltar Carlson 3.000, Dearborn Divine Child 2.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Grand Rapids Christian 2.000, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 1.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Holland 8.000, Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 4.000, Edwardsburg 2.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Plainwell 2.000, Richland Gull Lake 1.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Coldwater 3.000, Marshall 2.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Dexter 3.000, Tecumseh 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Gibraltar Carlson 3.000, New Boston Huron 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 2.000, Coopersville 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Holland 5.000, Holland Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Grand Rapids Christian 4.000, Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 3.000, Lowell 2.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • East Lansing 3.000, Haslett 2.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Goodrich 1.000, Fenton 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Petoskey 5.000, Bay City John Glenn 0.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Warren Woods Tower 1.000, Hamtramck 0.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Farmington Hills Harrison 1.000, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 0.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 4.000, Marysville 2.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Edwardsburg 2.000, Sturgis 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 2.000, St Joseph 1.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Marshall 6.000, Charlotte 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Coldwater 2.000, Mason 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Dexter 3.000, Adrian 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Tecumseh 3.000, South Lyon East 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Gibraltar Carlson 2.000, Carleton Airport 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • New Boston Huron 3.000, Trenton 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Dearborn Divine Child 2.000, Melvindale 1.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Hamtramck 8.000, Center Line 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Warren Woods Tower 8.000, Eastpointe 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Coopersville 2.000, Fruitport 1.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 1.000, Spring Lake 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Holland 5.000, Allendale 1.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Holland Christian 2.000, Zeeland East 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Fenton 1.000, Flint Kearsley 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Goodrich 2.000, Holly 1.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Bay City John Glenn 1.000, Mount Pleasant 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Petoskey 2.000, Kalkaska 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Richland Gull Lake 5.000, Battle Creek Harper Creek 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Plainwell 3.000, Otsego 2.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 3.000, Orchard Lake St Mary's 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Farmington Hills Harrison 3.000, Madison Heights Lamphere 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Grand Rapids Christian 2.000, East Grand Rapids 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 2.000, Wayland 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Lowell 5.000, Cedar Springs 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 6.000, Grand Rapids Northview 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Haslett 9.000, Lansing Waverly 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • East Lansing 3.000, St Johns 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Marysville 6.000, St Clair 2.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 3.000, Pontiac 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Edwardsburg 6.000, Three Rivers 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • St Joseph 2.000, Mattawan 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Sturgis 1.000, Niles 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 8.000, Vicksburg 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Charlotte 5.000, Eaton Rapids 4.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Coldwater 7.000, Jackson Northwest 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Marshall 2.000, Parma Western 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Adrian 2.000, Chelsea 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Tecumseh 8.000, Milan 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • South Lyon East 4.000, Ypsilanti Lincoln 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Gibraltar Carlson 5.000, Taylor Truman 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • New Boston Huron 9.000, Romulus 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Trenton 1.000, Riverview 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Carleton Airport 5.000, Taylor Kennedy 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Melvindale 2.000, Allen Park 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Dearborn Divine Child 7.000, Detroit Renaissance 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Hamtramck 8.000, Hazel Park 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Center Line 3.000, St Clair Shores South Lake 2.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Warren Woods Tower 6.000, Warren Fitzgerald 3.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Coopersville 6.000, Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Fruitport 5.000, Sparta 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 8.000, Muskegon 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Holland 3.000, Byron Center 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Holland Christian 7.000, Zeeland West 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Zeeland East 2.000, Hamilton 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Goodrich 4.000, Clio 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Fenton 1.000, Linden 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Flint Kearsley 8.000, Flint Southwestern 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Holly 1.000, Owosso 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Mount Pleasant 2.000, Bay City Central 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Kalkaska 2.000, Cadillac 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Petoskey 3.000, Gaylord 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Richland Gull Lake 3.000, Allegan 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Otsego 2.000, Battle Creek Central 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Battle Creek Harper Creek 3.000, Battle Creek Pennfield 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Plainwell 3.000, Hastings 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Allen Park 3.000, Garden City 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Melvindale 4.000, Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 3.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Detroit Renaissance 8.000, Redford Thurston 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 8.000, Ferndale 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Farmington Hills Harrison 1.000, Farmington 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Madison Heights Lamphere 1.000, Auburn Hills Avondale 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • East Grand Rapids 5.000, Wyoming Kelloggsville 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 4.000, Wyoming Godwin Heights 3.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Wayland 4.000, Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Cedar Springs 4.000, Greenville 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 5.000, Ada Forest Hills Eastern 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Grand Rapids Northview 8.000, Ionia 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • East Lansing 2.000, DeWitt 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Haslett 6.000, Lansing Eastern 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • St Johns 4.000, Fowlerville 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • St Clair 5.000, Croswell-Lexington 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Marysville 4.000, North Branch 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 2.000, Ortonville Brandon 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Pontiac 3.000, Armada 2.000