2017 Division 3 Boys Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Oct 16 - 17
District Semifinal
Oct 18 - 19
District Final
Oct 19 - 21
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer District 33 Hosted By Buchanan
Berrien Springs
5
Buchanan
2
South Haven
8
Benton Harbor Countryside
0
Niles Brandywine
0
Dowagiac
8
 
 
Berrien Springs
3
South Haven
1
Dowagiac
8
Coloma
0
Berrien Springs
0
Dowagiac
4

Boys Soccer District 34 Hosted By Comstock
Paw Paw
3
Parchment
2
Hopkins
3
Delton Kellogg
2
Comstock
0
Fennville
1
 
 
Paw Paw
0
Hopkins
1
Fennville
2
Schoolcraft
1
Hopkins
2
Fennville
0

Boys Soccer District 35 Hosted By Grand Rapids South Christian
Lake Odessa Lakewood
0
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
5
Grand Rapids South Christian
8
Kentwood Grand River Prep
0
Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep
2
Wyoming Lee
4
Grand Rapids West Michigan
3
Belding
2
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2
Grand Rapids South Christian
3
Wyoming Lee
4
Grand Rapids West Michigan
1
Grand Rapids South Christian
4
Wyoming Lee
1
Grand Rapids South Christian

Boys Soccer District 36 Hosted By Muskegon Orchard View
 
 
Grand Rapids Covenant
7
Muskegon Oakridge
0
Hudsonville Unity Christian
7
Grand Rapids West Catholic
1
Muskegon Orchard View
10
Kent City
0
Comstock Park
0
Grand Rapids Covenant
3
Hudsonville Unity Christian
9
Muskegon Orchard View
1
Grand Rapids Covenant
1
Hudsonville Unity Christian
(2OT) 2
Hudsonville Unity Christian


  • SCORES November 04, 2017

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Flint Powers Catholic 4, Ludington 2

  • SCORES November 01, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Flint Powers Catholic 1, Detroit Country Day 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Ludington 2, Grand Rapids South Christian 1

  • SCORES October 27, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Detroit Country Day 1, Grosse Ile 0

  • SCORES October 26, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 5, Dowagiac 1

  • SCORES October 26, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Flint Powers Catholic 3, Lansing Catholic 0

  • SCORES October 26, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Ludington 2, Big Rapids 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Dowagiac 2, Hopkins 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 2, Hudsonville Unity Christian 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Grosse Ile 9, Brooklyn Columbia Central 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Detroit Country Day 3, Macomb Lutheran North 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Flint Powers Catholic 6, Frankenmuth 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Lansing Catholic 4, Freeland 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Ludington 1, Boyne City 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Big Rapids 1, Ogemaw Heights 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Dowagiac 4, Berrien Springs 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Hopkins 2, Fennville 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 2, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 7, Onsted 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Freeland 2, Saginaw Swan Valley 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Big Rapids 5, Fremont 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Ludington 2, Shelby 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Grosse Ile 2, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Macomb Lutheran North 2, Imlay City 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Lansing Catholic 2, Williamston 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Boyne City 1, Kingsley 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 4, Wyoming Lee 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 3, Comstock Park 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 9, Muskegon Orchard View 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Onsted 7, Blissfield 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 5, Quincy 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Detroit Country Day 1, Clawson 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Frankenmuth 4, Caro 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Flint Powers Catholic 5, Ovid-Elsie 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Ogemaw Heights 5, Tawas 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Berrien Springs 3, South Haven 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Dowagiac 8, Coloma 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Fennville 2, Schoolcraft 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Hopkins 1, Paw Paw 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 3, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Wyoming Lee 4, Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 5, Canton Prep 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Grosse Ile 5, Taylor Prep 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Macomb Lutheran North 6, Richmond 2

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Imlay City 7, Yale 3

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Frankenmuth 3, Birch Run 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Caro 3, Essexville Garber 2

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Lansing Catholic 5, Portland 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Williamston 8, Laingsburg 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Freeland 4, Shepherd 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 1, Midland Bullock Creek 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Big Rapids 4, Newaygo 2

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Fremont 3, Grant 2

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Ludington 2, Manistee 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Shelby 2, Montague 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Boyne City 4, Grayling 3

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Kingsley 3, Charlevoix 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Hopkins 3, Delton Kellogg 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 7, Muskegon Oakridge 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 7, Grand Rapids West Catholic 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Muskegon Orchard View 10, Kent City 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Blissfield 4, Stockbridge 3

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 8, Jonesville 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Quincy 2, Grass Lake 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Onsted 2, Hillsdale 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Detroit Country Day 4, Detroit Frontier International 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Clawson 8, Livonia Clarenceville 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Ovid-Elsie 6, Byron 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Flint Powers Catholic 8, Lake Fenton 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Tawas 2, Clare 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Ogemaw Heights 2, Gladwin 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Berrien Springs 5, Buchanan 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Dowagiac 8, Niles Brandywine 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • South Haven 8, Benton Harbor Countryside Academy 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Fennville 1, Comstock 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Paw Paw 3, Parchment 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 8, Kentwood Grand River Prep 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Wyoming Lee 4, Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 3, Belding 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 5, Lake Odessa Lakewood 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 7, Flat Rock 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Canton Prep 4, Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Grosse Ile 8, Monroe Jefferson 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Taylor Prep 3, Romulus Summit Academy North 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Detroit Frontier International 10, Detroit Jalen Rose Leadership Academy 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Livonia Clarenceville 6, Dearborn Advanced Tech Academy 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Imlay City 8, Almont 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Yale 3, New Haven 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Richmond 7, Marine City 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Frankenmuth 5, Unionville-Sebewaing 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Birch Run 6, Mt Morris 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Caro 5, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Byron 3, Chesaning 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Ovid-Elsie 1, Corunna 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Flint Powers Catholic 10, Durand 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Lake Fenton 5, Montrose 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Laingsburg 3, Olivet 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Lansing Catholic 9, Leslie 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Portland 6, Perry 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Williamston 3, Lansing Sexton 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 5, Alma 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Freeland 4, Hemlock 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Midland Bullock Creek 6, Ithaca 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Ogemaw Heights 3, Pinconning 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Clare 3, Standish-Sterling 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Big Rapids 6, Howard City Tri County 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Fremont 3, Lakeview 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Newaygo 6, Reed City 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Shelby 1, Hart 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Manistee 2, Whitehall 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Grayling 5, Benzie Central 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Boyne City 1, Traverse City Christian 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Kingsley 2, Cheboygan 1