2018 Division 3 Girls Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
May 29
District Semifinal
May 30 - 31
District Final
Jun 01 - 02
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Soccer District 35 Hosted By Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Wyoming Lee
0
Comstock Park
4
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
9
Belding
1
Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep
0
Grand Rapids West Michigan
6
 
 
Comstock Park
0
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
8
Grand Rapids West Michigan
3
Grand Rapids West Catholic
2
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
8
Grand Rapids West Michigan
0
Grand Rapids Catholic Central

Soccer District 36 Hosted By Whitehall
Whitehall
5
Muskegon Oakridge
1
Fremont
7
Newaygo
0
Montague
1
Muskegon Orchard View
0
Grant
0
Howard City Tri County
2
Whitehall
4
Fremont
0
Montague
0
Howard City Tri County
4
Whitehall
0
Howard City Tri County
3
Howard City Tri County

Soccer District 33 Hosted By Buchanan
Parchment
5
Berrien Springs
0
Paw Paw
8
Comstock
0
Coloma
3
Dowagiac
0
 
 
Parchment
1
Paw Paw
5
Coloma
5
Buchanan
2
Paw Paw
8
Coloma
0

Soccer District 34 Hosted By South Haven
Delton Kellogg
4
Hopkins
1
Hudsonville Unity Christian
9
Wyoming Kelloggsville
0
Fennville
7
Kentwood Grand River Prep
1
South Haven
0
Grand Rapids South Christian
8
Delton Kellogg
0
Hudsonville Unity Christian
7
Fennville
1
Grand Rapids South Christian
6
Hudsonville Unity Christian
3
Grand Rapids South Christian
1
Hudsonville Unity Christian


  • SCORES June 16, 2018

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Flint Powers Catholic 2.000, Freeland 1.000

  • SCORES June 13, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Flint Powers Catholic 1.000, Warren Regina 0.000

  • SCORES June 13, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Freeland 6.000, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 1.000

  • SCORES June 07, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 3.000, Hudsonville Unity Christian 2.000

  • SCORES June 07, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Flint Powers Catholic 8.000, Williamston 0.000

  • SCORES June 07, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Warren Regina 1.000, Detroit Country Day 0.000

  • SCORES June 07, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Freeland 1.000, Big Rapids 0.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 5.000, Howard City Tri County 1.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 7.000, Paw Paw 0.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Flint Powers Catholic 7.000, Birch Run 0.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Williamston 3.000, Jonesville 0.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Detroit Country Day 3.000, Macomb Lutheran North 1.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Warren Regina 1.000, Grosse Ile 0.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Big Rapids 1.000, Harbor Springs 0.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Freeland 8.000, Gladwin 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 8.000, Coloma 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Howard City Tri County 3.000, Whitehall 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Williamston 6.000, Olivet 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Flint Powers Catholic 8.000, Byron 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Warren Regina 1.000, Clawson 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Freeland 3.000, Alma 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Gladwin 1.000, Clare 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Big Rapids 2.000, Ludington 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 3.000, Grand Rapids South Christian 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 8.000, Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Jonesville 4.000, Leslie 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Birch Run 1.000, Frankenmuth 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Grosse Ile 8.000, Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Detroit Country Day 3.000, Wixom St Catherine 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Macomb Lutheran North 5.000, Marine City 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Harbor Springs 2.000, Boyne City 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Coloma 5.000, Buchanan 2.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 5.000, Parchment 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 8.000, Comstock Park 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 3.000, Grand Rapids West Catholic 2.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Howard City Tri County 4.000, Montague 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Whitehall 4.000, Fremont 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Olivet 1.000, Lansing Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Williamston 6.000, Portland 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Flint Powers Catholic 6.000, Montrose 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 1.000, Monroe Jefferson 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Clawson 13.000, Harper Woods 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Warren Regina 9.000, St Clair Shores South Lake 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Macomb Lutheran North 5.000, Almont 2.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Marine City 3.000, Richmond 2.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Gladwin 3.000, Ogemaw Heights 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Clare 2.000, Tawas 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Ludington 3.000, Benzie Central 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Big Rapids 3.000, Reed City 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Boyne City 5.000, Cheboygan 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Harbor Springs 8.000, Roscommon 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 7.000, Delton Kellogg 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 6.000, Fennville 1.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Leslie 3.000, Brooklyn Columbia Central 1.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Jonesville 3.000, Quincy 1.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Byron 8.000, Mt Morris 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Birch Run 8.000, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Frankenmuth 8.000, Unionville-Sebewaing 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Grosse Ile 13.000, Romulus Summit Academy North 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Wixom St Catherine 3.000, Clarkston Everest Collegiate 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Detroit Country Day 4.000, Lake Fenton 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Freeland 8.000, Ithaca 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Alma 7.000, Saginaw Swan Valley 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Coloma 3.000, Dowagiac 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Parchment 5.000, Berrien Springs 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 8.000, Comstock 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Delton Kellogg 4.000, Hopkins 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Fennville 7.000, Kentwood Grand River Prep 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 9.000, Wyoming Kelloggsville 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 8.000, South Haven 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 9.000, Belding 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 6.000, Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Comstock Park 4.000, Wyoming Lee 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Fremont 7.000, Newaygo 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Howard City Tri County 2.000, Grant 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Montague 1.000, Muskegon Orchard View 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Whitehall 5.000, Muskegon Oakridge 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Jonesville 7.000, Hillsdale 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Leslie 8.000, Michigan Center 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Quincy 6.000, Onsted 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 2.000, Stockbridge 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Olivet 7.000, Lake Odessa Lakewood 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Lansing Catholic 8.000, Perry 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Flint Powers Catholic 9.000, Corunna 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Byron 8.000, Durand 3.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Montrose 5.000, Ovid-Elsie 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Birch Run 2.000, Essexville Garber 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 1.000, Caro 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Frankenmuth 8.000, Millington 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Grosse Ile 8.000, Flat Rock 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Romulus Summit Academy North 9.000, Dearborn Advanced Tech Academy 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 6.000, Taylor Prep 2.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • St Clair Shores South Lake 3.000, Detroit Jalen Rose Leadership Academy 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Detroit Country Day 8.000, Canton Prep 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Lake Fenton 8.000, Livonia Clarenceville 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Wixom St Catherine 1.000, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Marine City 5.000, Algonac 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Almont 8.000, Yale 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Macomb Lutheran North 8.000, Imlay City 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Alma 9.000, Remus Chippewa Hills 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Freeland 8.000, Midland Bullock Creek 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 4.000, Hemlock 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Ithaca 10.000, Shepherd 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Clare 4.000, Oscoda 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Tawas 4.000, Pinconning 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Gladwin 5.000, Standish-Sterling 2.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Benzie Central 2.000, Hart 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Big Rapids 8.000, Mason County Central 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Ludington 2.000, Kingsley 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Reed City 5.000, Manistee 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Cheboygan 6.000, Kalkaska 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Roscommon 3.000, Grayling 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Boyne City 4.000, Traverse City St Francis 1.000