2019 Division 2 Ice Hockey Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional Round 1
Feb 26
Regional SemiFinals
Feb 28
Regional Final
Mar 02
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Ice Hockey Regional 13 Hosted By Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
 
West Bloomfield
1
Lake Orion
6
Bloomfield Hills
3
Walled Lake Northern
1
 
White Lake Lakeland
Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
8
Lake Orion
2
Bloomfield Hills
2
White Lake Lakeland
7
Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
6
White Lake Lakeland
1
Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice


  • SCORES March 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • MHSAA Final 2
  • Hartland 4.000, Trenton 0.000

  • SCORES March 07, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 3
  • Hartland 6.000, Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 2.000

  • SCORES March 07, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 4
  • Trenton 4.000, Marquette 0.000

  • SCORES March 05, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 5
  • Marquette 4.000, Petoskey 1.000

  • SCORES March 05, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 6
  • Hartland 6.000, Ada Forest Hills Eastern 0.000

  • SCORES March 05, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 7
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 6.000, Port Huron Northern 5.000

  • SCORES March 05, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 8
  • Trenton 3.000, Livonia Stevenson 2.000

  • SCORES March 02, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Hartland 8.000, Davison 0.000

  • SCORES March 02, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 6.000, White Lake Lakeland 1.000

  • SCORES March 02, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Port Huron Northern 4.000, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 3.000

  • SCORES March 02, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Livonia Stevenson 3.000, Howell 0.000

  • SCORES March 02, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Trenton 5.000, Brownstown Woodhaven 1.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Muskegon Mona Shores 7.000, Petoskey 3.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 1.000, Grand Rapids Christian 0.000

  • SCORES February 28, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • Marquette 5.000, Escanaba 0.000

  • SCORES February 28, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Davison 9.000, Lapeer 0.000

  • SCORES February 28, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Hartland 8.000, Saginaw Swan Valley 0.000

  • SCORES February 28, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • White Lake Lakeland 7.000, Bloomfield Hills 2.000

  • SCORES February 28, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 8.000, Lake Orion 2.000

  • SCORES February 28, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 8.000, Marysville 0.000

  • SCORES February 28, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Port Huron Northern 6.000, Romeo 4.000

  • SCORES February 28, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Howell 3.000, Novi 2.000

  • SCORES February 28, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Livonia Stevenson 5.000, Plymouth 1.000

  • SCORES February 28, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Brownstown Woodhaven 3.000, Ann Arbor Skyline 1.000

  • SCORES February 28, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Trenton 5.000, Saline 0.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 2.000, Portage Northern 1.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Grand Rapids Christian 7.000, Grand Rapids West Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES February 26, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • Marquette 6.000, Kingsford 0.000

  • SCORES February 26, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • Escanaba 7.000, Negaunee 0.000

  • SCORES February 26, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Davison 9.000, Fenton 4.000

  • SCORES February 26, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Hartland 9.000, Okemos 1.000

  • SCORES February 26, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Bloomfield Hills 3.000, Walled Lake Northern 1.000

  • SCORES February 26, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Lake Orion 6.000, West Bloomfield 1.000

  • SCORES February 26, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Romeo 4.000, New Baltimore Anchor Bay 3.000

  • SCORES February 26, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Marysville 3.000, Ubly 2.000

  • SCORES February 26, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Howell 6.000, Canton 2.000

  • SCORES February 26, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Plymouth 5.000, South Lyon 4.000

  • SCORES February 26, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 10.000, Ann Arbor Huron 2.000

  • SCORES February 26, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Trenton 2.000, Ann Arbor Pioneer 1.000

  • SCORES February 25, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Muskegon Mona Shores 10.000, Manistee 5.000

  • SCORES February 25, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Petoskey 3.000, Traverse City Central 2.000

  • SCORES February 25, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Grand Rapids Christian 4.000, Portage Central 1.000