2019 Division 2 Boys Lacrosse Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
PreRegional
Regional First Round
May 16 - 17
Regional Semifinal
May 22
Regional Final
May 29
Bracket Navigation
Regionals
QuarterFinals
Finals
Boys Lacrosse Regional 13 Hosted By Riverview Gabriel Richard
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchard Lake St Mary's
18
Ypsilanti Arbor Prep
0
Temperance Bedford
14
Riverview Gabriel Richard
1
Tecumseh
18
Ypsilanti Lincoln
0
Monroe St Mary Catholic
5
Grosse Ile
(OT) 6
Orchard Lake St Mary's
19
Temperance Bedford
3
Tecumseh
19
Grosse Ile
1
Orchard Lake St Mary's
10
Tecumseh
4
Orchard Lake St Mary's


  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 2

  • MHSAA Final 2
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 20.000, Ada Forest Hills Eastern 4.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 3
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 21.000, Orchard Lake St Mary's 5.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 4
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 9.000, East Grand Rapids 6.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 5
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 19.000, Warren De La Salle Collegiate 4.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 6
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 9.000, Detroit Country Day 8.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 7
  • East Grand Rapids 14.000, Battle Creek Lakeview 4.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 8
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 8.000, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 6.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 17.000, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 4.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Battle Creek Lakeview 12.000, Vicksburg 9.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 9.000, Okemos 5.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 10.000, Tecumseh 4.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • East Grand Rapids 11.000, Spring Lake 1.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Detroit Country Day 7.000, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 4.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Warren De La Salle Collegiate 9.000, Grosse Pointe North 5.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 11.000, Flint Powers Catholic 8.000

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Battle Creek Lakeview 18.000, Mattawan 8.000

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Vicksburg 17.000, Portage Northern 6.000

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 19.000, Chelsea 1.000

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Grosse Pointe North 9.000, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 7.000

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Warren De La Salle Collegiate 16.000, St Clair 2.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • East Grand Rapids 10.000, Traverse City St Francis 4.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • Spring Lake 9.000, Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 7.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 18.000, Grand Rapids Christian 0.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Okemos 11.000, Dexter 6.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 19.000, Temperance Bedford 3.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Tecumseh 19.000, Grosse Ile 1.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 13.000, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 5.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Detroit Country Day 14.000, Ann Arbor Greenhills 2.000

  • SCORES May 21, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 6.000, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 5.000

  • SCORES May 21, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Flint Powers Catholic 17.000, Bay City Western 5.000

  • SCORES May 21, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 10.000, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 6.000

  • SCORES May 20, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • Spring Lake 10.000, Petoskey 5.000

  • SCORES May 20, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 18.000, Comstock Park 1.000

  • SCORES May 20, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 16.000, Walled Lake Western 2.000

  • SCORES May 20, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • St Clair 12.000, Warren Cousino 5.000

  • SCORES May 18, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 18.000, Ovid-Elsie 0.000

  • SCORES May 18, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 11.000, Farmington 10.000

  • SCORES May 18, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 16.000, Dearborn Divine Child 3.000

  • SCORES May 18, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Warren De La Salle Collegiate 21.000, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 2.000

  • SCORES May 18, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Bay City Western 12.000, Swartz Creek 8.000

  • SCORES May 18, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 20.000, Auburn Hills Avondale 2.000

  • SCORES May 17, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Grand Rapids Christian 8.000, Byron Center 7.000

  • SCORES May 17, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 8.000, Lowell 6.000

  • SCORES May 17, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 18.000, Grand Rapids Northview 4.000

  • SCORES May 17, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Battle Creek Lakeview 19.000, Portage Central 3.000

  • SCORES May 17, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Chelsea 18.000, DeWitt 9.000

  • SCORES May 17, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Dexter 13.000, East Lansing 2.000

  • SCORES May 17, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 18.000, Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 0.000

  • SCORES May 17, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Temperance Bedford 14.000, Riverview Gabriel Richard 1.000

  • SCORES May 17, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Flint Powers Catholic 25.000, Bay City Central 1.000

  • SCORES May 16, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • East Grand Rapids 13.000, Jenison 4.000

  • SCORES May 16, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • Traverse City St Francis 10.000, Holland Christian 6.000

  • SCORES May 16, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 18.000, Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 0.000

  • SCORES May 16, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Portage Northern 5.000, Battle Creek Harper Creek 3.000

  • SCORES May 16, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Mattawan 7.000, Battle Creek Pennfield 6.000

  • SCORES May 16, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Okemos 18.000, Pinckney 0.000

  • SCORES May 16, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Grosse Ile 6.000, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 5.000

  • SCORES May 16, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Tecumseh 18.000, Ypsilanti Lincoln 0.000

  • SCORES May 16, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Grosse Pointe North 15.000, Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse 9.000

  • SCORES May 16, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 16.000, Royal Oak 7.000

  • SCORES May 16, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 18.000, Goodrich 0.000

  • SCORES May 13, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Comstock Park 12.000, Grand Rapids South Christian 6.000