2011 Division 3 Boys Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Oct 17 - 18
District Semifinal
Oct 19 - 20
District Final
Oct 21 - 22
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer District 36 Hosted By Monroe St Mary Catholic Central
Monroe St Mary Catholic
2
Livonia Clarenceville
0
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel
0
Grosse Ile
2
Allen Park Cabrini
0
Flat Rock
1
Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy
 
Monroe St Mary Catholic
0
Grosse Ile
1
Flat Rock
Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy
Grosse Ile
Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy

Boys Soccer District 38 Hosted By Capac
Capac
9
Yale
1
Algonac
2
Richmond
(2OT) 3
Armada
0
Almont
5
Imlay City
4
Marine City
1
Capac
3
Richmond
5
Almont
0
Imlay City
3
Richmond
0
Imlay City
8

Boys Soccer District 37 Hosted By Clawson
Harper Woods
Clawson
St Clair Shores South Lake
0
Macomb Lutheran North
3
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
0
Detroit Country Day
3
Mount Clemens
 
Clawson
(2OT) 3
Macomb Lutheran North
2
Detroit Country Day
8
Mount Clemens
0
Clawson
0
Detroit Country Day
4
Detroit Country Day

Boys Soccer District 44 Hosted By Flint Powers Catholic
Flint Powers Catholic
4
Otisville LakeVille Memorial
1
Birch Run
4
Montrose
0
Lake Fenton
2
Flint Southwestern
1
Durand
8
Mt Morris
1
Flint Powers Catholic
3
Birch Run
0
Lake Fenton
1
Durand
0
Flint Powers Catholic
6
Lake Fenton
0
Flint Powers Catholic


  • SCORES November 05, 2011

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Detroit Country Day 2.000, Hudsonville Unity Christian 1.000

  • SCORES November 02, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 5.000, South Haven 1.000

  • SCORES November 02, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Detroit Country Day 2.000, Elk Rapids 1.000

  • SCORES October 29, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • South Haven 2.000, Otsego 0.000

  • SCORES October 29, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Detroit Country Day 4.000, Grosse Ile 2.000

  • SCORES October 29, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Elk Rapids 1.000, Alma 0.000

  • SCORES October 28, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 5.000, Whitehall 0.000

  • SCORES October 27, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Elk Rapids 2.000, Bad Axe 1.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Otsego 3.000, Williamston 2.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • South Haven 3.000, Jackson Lumen Christi 0.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 7.000, Reed City 0.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Whitehall 4.000, Wyoming Godwin Heights 2.000

  • SCORES October 25, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Detroit Country Day 4.000, Flint Powers Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES October 25, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Grosse Ile 2.000, Imlay City 0.000

  • SCORES October 25, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Alma 2.000, Tawas 0.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • South Haven 2.000, Paw Paw 0.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Otsego 9.000, Parchment 1.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 2.000, Quincy 1.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Wyoming Godwin Heights 3.000, Lake Odessa Lakewood 0.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Whitehall 3.000, Shelby 1.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Alma 3.000, Ovid-Elsie 1.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Flint Powers Catholic 6.000, Lake Fenton 0.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Bad Axe 2.000, Caro 0.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Reed City 4.000, Ludington 2.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 7.000, Cheboygan 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Detroit Country Day 4.000, Clawson 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Imlay City 8.000, Richmond 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Williamston 2.000, Lansing Catholic 1.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 1.000, Kentwood Grand River Prep 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Wyoming Godwin Heights 4.000, Wyoming Kelloggsville 1.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 4.000, Muskegon Orchard View 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Tawas 3.000, Midland Bullock Creek 2.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Otsego 3.000, Delton Kellogg 2.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Parchment 2.000, Fennville 1.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 2.000, Hillsdale 1.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Grosse Ile 1.000, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 0.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Clawson 3.000, Macomb Lutheran North 2.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Whitehall 5.000, Fremont 0.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Shelby 1.000, Howard City Tri County 0.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Lake Fenton 1.000, Durand 0.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Bad Axe 4.000, Essexville Garber 0.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Ludington 3.000, Big Rapids 0.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Reed City 2.000, Manistee 0.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 3.000, Boyne City 1.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Cheboygan 4.000, Grayling 2.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 4.000, Berrien Springs 2.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • South Haven 8.000, Dowagiac 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Quincy 6.000, Brooklyn Columbia Central 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Detroit Country Day 8.000, Mount Clemens 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Imlay City 3.000, Almont 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Richmond 5.000, Capac 3.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Lansing Catholic 7.000, Stockbridge 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Williamston 3.000, Perry 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 6.000, Grand Rapids South Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Muskegon Orchard View 5.000, Grand Rapids West Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Alma 3.000, Freeland 2.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Ovid-Elsie 8.000, Ithaca 2.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Flint Powers Catholic 3.000, Birch Run 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Caro 5.000, Millington 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Otsego 8.000, Comstock 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Flat Rock 1.000, Allen Park Cabrini 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Grosse Ile 2.000, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 2.000, Livonia Clarenceville 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Fremont 3.000, Grant 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Howard City Tri County 3.000, Lakeview 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Shelby 2.000, Newaygo 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Whitehall 5.000, Montague 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Bad Axe 1.000, Frankenmuth 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Midland Bullock Creek 3.000, Clare 2.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Tawas 6.000, Pinconning 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Big Rapids 5.000, Benzie Central 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Ludington 8.000, LeRoy Pine River 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Manistee 4.000, Mason County Central 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Cheboygan 1.000, Roscommon 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Grayling 6.000, Houghton Lake 3.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 1.000, Kalkaska 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Berrien Springs 1.000, Buchanan 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Dowagiac 8.000, Coloma 3.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 8.000, Niles Brandywine 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Parchment 4.000, Battle Creek Pennfield 3.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Delton Kellogg 1.000, Hopkins 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 5.000, Olivet 2.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 6.000, Hanover-Horton 2.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Quincy 4.000, Onsted 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Detroit Country Day 3.000, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Macomb Lutheran North 3.000, St Clair Shores South Lake 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Richmond 3.000, Algonac 2.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Almont 5.000, Armada 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Capac 9.000, Yale 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Imlay City 4.000, Marine City 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Perry 2.000, Leslie 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Stockbridge 5.000, Vermontville Maple Valley 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Williamston 8.000, Laingsburg 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Wyoming Kelloggsville 2.000, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Kentwood Grand River Prep 6.000, Belding 4.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 8.000, Portland 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Muskegon Orchard View 2.000, Comstock Park 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 1.000, Kent City 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 2.000, Allendale 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 16.000, Muskegon Oakridge 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Alma 4.000, Saginaw Swan Valley 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Freeland 2.000, Chesaning 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Ovid-Elsie 3.000, Hemlock 2.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Birch Run 4.000, Montrose 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Durand 8.000, Mt Morris 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Flint Powers Catholic 4.000, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Lake Fenton 2.000, Flint Southwestern 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Clare 3.000, Gladwin 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Midland Bullock Creek 4.000, Standish-Sterling 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Tawas 2.000, Oscoda 1.000