2014 Class C Volleyball Tournament

View Class :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Nov 03 - 04
District Semifinal
Nov 05 - 06
District Final
Nov 06 - 08
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Volleyball District 79 Hosted By Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
 
 
Grand Rapids NorthPointe
3
Grand Rapids Covenant
1
Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep
0
Grandville Calvin Christian
3
 
 
Fennville
0
Grand Rapids NorthPointe
3
Grandville Calvin Christian
3
Saugatuck
0
Grand Rapids NorthPointe
3
Grandville Calvin Christian
1
Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian

Volleyball District 76 Hosted By Gobles
 
 
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
3
Hartford
0
Gobles
3
Kalamazoo Christian
2
 
 
Bangor
0
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
3
Gobles
3
Bloomingdale
0
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
3
Gobles
1
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep

Volleyball District 65 Hosted By Cassopolis
 
 
Eau Claire
2
Watervliet
3
Cassopolis
1
Niles Brandywine
3
 
 
New Buffalo
2
Watervliet
3
Niles Brandywine
3
Bridgman
0
Watervliet
0
Niles Brandywine
3
Niles Brandywine

Volleyball District 66 Hosted By Lawton
 
 
Decatur
3
Marcellus
1
Schoolcraft
3
Lawton
0
White Pigeon
3
Centreville
2
Constantine
0
Decatur
3
Schoolcraft
3
White Pigeon
0
Decatur
0
Schoolcraft
3


  • SCORES November 22, 2014

  • Class C

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3.000, Schoolcraft 1.000

  • SCORES November 20, 2014

  • Class C

  • Semifinal 5
  • Schoolcraft 3.000, Roscommon 2.000

  • SCORES November 20, 2014

  • Class C

  • Semifinal 6
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3.000, Unionville-Sebewaing 0.000

  • SCORES November 19, 2014

  • Class C

  • Quarterfinal 9
  • Schoolcraft 3.000, Ravenna 0.000

  • SCORES November 18, 2014

  • Class C

  • Quarterfinal 10
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3.000, Concord 0.000

  • SCORES November 18, 2014

  • Class C

  • Quarterfinal 11
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 3.000, Brown City 1.000

  • SCORES November 18, 2014

  • Class C

  • Quarterfinal 12
  • Roscommon 3.000, Calumet 0.000

  • SCORES November 13, 2014

  • Class C

  • Regional 17
  • Schoolcraft 3.000, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 1.000

  • SCORES November 13, 2014

  • Class C

  • Regional 18
  • Concord 3.000, Manchester 0.000

  • SCORES November 13, 2014

  • Class C

  • Regional 19
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3.000, Riverview Gabriel Richard 0.000

  • SCORES November 13, 2014

  • Class C

  • Regional 20
  • Brown City 3.000, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 1.000

  • SCORES November 13, 2014

  • Class C

  • Regional 21
  • Ravenna 3.000, Morley Stanwood 1.000

  • SCORES November 13, 2014

  • Class C

  • Regional 22
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 3.000, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 2.000

  • SCORES November 13, 2014

  • Class C

  • Regional 23
  • Roscommon 3.000, Traverse City St Francis 0.000

  • SCORES November 13, 2014

  • Class C

  • Regional 24
  • Calumet 3.000, Charlevoix 1.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2014

  • Class C

  • Regional 24
  • Calumet 3.000, Iron Mountain 0.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2014

  • Class C

  • Regional 24
  • Charlevoix 3.000, Gwinn 0.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class C

  • Regional 17
  • Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 3.000, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 0.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class C

  • Regional 17
  • Schoolcraft 3.000, Niles Brandywine 0.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class C

  • Regional 18
  • Concord 3.000, Bronson 2.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class C

  • Regional 18
  • Manchester 3.000, Galesburg-Augusta 0.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class C

  • Regional 19
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 3.000, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 1.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class C

  • Regional 19
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3.000, Wixom St Catherine 0.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class C

  • Regional 20
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 3.000, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 0.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class C

  • Regional 20
  • Brown City 3.000, Burton Bendle 0.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class C

  • Regional 21
  • Ravenna 3.000, Laingsburg 0.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class C

  • Regional 21
  • Morley Stanwood 3.000, Shelby 0.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class C

  • Regional 22
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 3.000, New Lothrop 2.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class C

  • Regional 22
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 3.000, St Louis 1.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class C

  • Regional 23
  • Roscommon 3.000, Alcona 0.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class C

  • Regional 23
  • Traverse City St Francis 3.000, McBain 0.000

  • SCORES November 08, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 70
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3.000, Blissfield 0.000

  • SCORES November 08, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 79
  • Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 3.000, Grandville Calvin Christian 1.000

  • SCORES November 08, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 88
  • St Louis 3.000, Ithaca 0.000

  • SCORES November 08, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 92
  • Traverse City St Francis 3.000, Johannesburg-Lewiston 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 68
  • Concord 3.000, Hanover-Horton 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 69
  • Manchester 3.000, Adrian Madison 2.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 71
  • Wixom St Catherine 3.000, Ann Arbor Greenhills 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 72
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 3.000, Detroit Cristo Rey 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 73
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 3.000, Detroit Edison 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 74
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 3.000, Mount Clemens 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 75
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 3.000, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 77
  • Galesburg-Augusta 3.000, Potterville 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 80
  • Ravenna 3.000, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 86
  • Morley Stanwood 3.000, Beal City 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 90
  • Alcona 3.000, Tawas 1.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 91
  • McBain 3.000, LeRoy Pine River 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 65
  • Niles Brandywine 3.000, Watervliet 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 66
  • Schoolcraft 3.000, Decatur 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 67
  • Bronson 3.000, Quincy 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 70
  • Blissfield 3.000, Petersburg Summerfield 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 70
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3.000, Erie Mason 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 74
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 3.000, Madison Heights Madison 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 74
  • Mount Clemens 3.000, Detroit Jalen Rose Leadership Academy 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 76
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 3.000, Gobles 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 78
  • Laingsburg 3.000, Bath 2.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 79
  • Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 3.000, Fennville 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 79
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 3.000, Saugatuck 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 80
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 3.000, Muskegon Heights Academy 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 80
  • Ravenna 3.000, North Muskegon 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 81
  • Burton Bendle 3.000, Burton Atherton 2.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 82
  • Brown City 3.000, Capac 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 83
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 3.000, Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 84
  • New Lothrop 3.000, Vassar 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 85
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 3.000, Saginaw Nouvel 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 87
  • Shelby 3.000, Holton 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 88
  • Ithaca 3.000, Sanford Meridian 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 88
  • St Louis 3.000, Breckenridge 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 89
  • Roscommon 3.000, Beaverton 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 93
  • Charlevoix 3.000, Harbor Springs 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 96
  • Calumet 3.000, L'Anse 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 65
  • Watervliet 3.000, New Buffalo 2.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 65
  • Niles Brandywine 3.000, Bridgman 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 66
  • Decatur 3.000, Constantine 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 66
  • Schoolcraft 3.000, White Pigeon 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 67
  • Bronson 3.000, Homer 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 67
  • Quincy 3.000, Jonesville 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 68
  • Concord 3.000, Napoleon 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 68
  • Hanover-Horton 3.000, East Jackson 2.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 69
  • Adrian Madison 3.000, Addison 2.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 69
  • Manchester 3.000, Grass Lake 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 71
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 3.000, Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 71
  • Wixom St Catherine 3.000, Lutheran Westland 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 72
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 3.000, Dearborn Riverside Academy West 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 72
  • Detroit Cristo Rey 3.000, Taylor Prep 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 73
  • Detroit Edison 3.000, Highland Park Renaissance Academy 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 73
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 3.000, Detroit Plymouth Educational Center 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 75
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 3.000, Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 75
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 3.000, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 76
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 3.000, Bangor 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 76
  • Gobles 3.000, Bloomingdale 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 77
  • Galesburg-Augusta 3.000, Springport 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 77
  • Potterville 3.000, Vermontville Maple Valley 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 78
  • Bath 3.000, Carson City-Crystal 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 78
  • Laingsburg 3.000, Saranac 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 81
  • Burton Atherton 3.000, Flint Hamady 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 81
  • Burton Bendle 3.000, Genesee 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 82
  • Capac 3.000, Memphis 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 82
  • Brown City 3.000, Marlette 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 83
  • Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 3.000, Cass City 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 83
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 3.000, Ubly 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 84
  • New Lothrop 3.000, Millington 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 84
  • Vassar 3.000, Mayville 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 85
  • Saginaw Nouvel 3.000, Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 85
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 3.000, St Charles 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 86
  • Morley Stanwood 3.000, Blanchard Montabella 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 86
  • Beal City 3.000, Vestaburg 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 87
  • Holton 3.000, Hart 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 87
  • Shelby 3.000, Mason County Central 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 89
  • Beaverton 3.000, Coleman 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 89
  • Roscommon 3.000, Houghton Lake 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 90
  • Alcona 3.000, Oscoda 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 90
  • Tawas 3.000, Whittemore-Prescott 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 91
  • LeRoy Pine River 3.000, Manton 2.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 91
  • McBain 3.000, Lake City 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 92
  • Traverse City St Francis 3.000, Elk Rapids 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 92
  • Johannesburg-Lewiston 3.000, Mancelona 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 93
  • Charlevoix 3.000, Boyne City 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 93
  • Harbor Springs 3.000, East Jordan 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 94
  • Gwinn 3.000, Manistique 2.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 95
  • Iron Mountain 3.000, Ishpeming Westwood 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 70
  • Blissfield 3.000, Britton Deerfield 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 70
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3.000, Ottawa Lake Whiteford 1.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 74
  • Mount Clemens 3.000, Ferndale University 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 74
  • Madison Heights Madison 3.000, Warren Michigan Collegiate 2.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 79
  • Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 3.000, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 1.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 79
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 3.000, Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 80
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 3.000, Holland Black River 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 80
  • Ravenna 3.000, Kent City 1.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 88
  • Ithaca 3.000, Merrill 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 96
  • Calumet 3.000, Hancock 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 96
  • L'Anse 3.000, Ironwood 2.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 65
  • Niles Brandywine 3.000, Cassopolis 1.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 65
  • Watervliet 3.000, Eau Claire 2.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 66
  • Decatur 3.000, Marcellus 1.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 66
  • Schoolcraft 3.000, Lawton 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 66
  • White Pigeon 3.000, Centreville 2.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 67
  • Bronson 3.000, Hillsdale 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 67
  • Homer 3.000, Reading 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 67
  • Quincy 3.000, Union City 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 68
  • Concord 3.000, Jackson Lumen Christi 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 68
  • East Jackson 3.000, Michigan Center 2.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 68
  • Napoleon 3.000, Vandercook Lake 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 69
  • Adrian Madison 3.000, Clinton 2.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 69
  • Grass Lake 3.000, Hudson 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 69
  • Addison 3.000, Sand Creek 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 71
  • Wixom St Catherine 3.000, Whitmore Lake 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 72
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 3.000, Ecorse 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 73
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 3.000, Detroit University YES Academy 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 75
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 3.000, West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 75
  • Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart 3.000, Pontiac Academy for Excellence 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 76
  • Gobles 3.000, Kalamazoo Christian 2.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 76
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 3.000, Hartford 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 77
  • Galesburg-Augusta 3.000, Dansville 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 78
  • Bath 3.000, Byron 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 78
  • Laingsburg 3.000, Pewamo-Westphalia 1.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 81
  • Burton Bendle 3.000, Burton Bentley 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 81
  • Burton Atherton 3.000, Flint Beecher 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 82
  • Brown City 3.000, Dryden 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 82
  • Capac 3.000, New Haven 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 82
  • Memphis 3.000, Sandusky 2.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 83
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 3.000, Bad Axe 1.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 83
  • Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 3.000, Harbor Beach 2.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 84
  • Vassar 3.000, Montrose 1.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 84
  • New Lothrop 3.000, Reese 1.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 85
  • St Charles 3.000, Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 86
  • Vestaburg 3.000, White Cloud 1.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 87
  • Hart 3.000, Hesperia 2.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 87
  • Shelby 3.000, Montague 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 89
  • Houghton Lake 3.000, Farwell 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 90
  • Tawas 3.000, Au Gres-Sims 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 91
  • McBain 3.000, Evart 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 92
  • Mancelona 3.000, Grand Traverse Academy 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 92
  • Traverse City St Francis 3.000, Maple City Glen Lake 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 93
  • Charlevoix 3.000, Rogers City 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 93
  • East Jordan 3.000, Indian River Inland Lakes 1.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 94
  • Manistique 3.000, Ishpeming 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 94
  • Gwinn 3.000, Negaunee 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 95
  • Iron Mountain 3.000, Norway 1.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class C

  • District 95
  • Ishpeming Westwood 3.000, West Iron County 2.000