2017 Division 1 Boys Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Oct 16
District Semifinal
Oct 18
District Final
Oct 20 - 21
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer District 9 Hosted By Birmingham Groves
Birmingham Seaholm
0
Troy
5
Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
2
Troy Athens
1
Berkley
(OT) 2
Birmingham Groves
1
Royal Oak
1
Bloomfield Hills
3
Troy
2
Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
1
Berkley
5
Bloomfield Hills
0
Troy
1
Berkley
0

Boys Soccer District 10 Hosted By Grosse Pointe North
St Clair Shores Lakeview
4
St Clair Shores Lake Shore
0
Warren De La Salle Collegiate
1
Grosse Pointe North
0
Grosse Pointe South
(2OT) 5
Warren Cousino
3
Roseville
0
Warren Mott
1
St Clair Shores Lakeview
2
Warren De La Salle Collegiate
(OT) 3
Grosse Pointe South
6
Warren Mott
1
Warren De La Salle Collegiate
2
Grosse Pointe South
4
Grosse Pointe South

Boys Soccer District 11 Hosted By Utica Ford
Utica Ford
(2OT) 2
Fraser
1
Sterling Heights Stevenson
4
Sterling Heights
1
Clinton Township Chippewa
2
Harrison Township L'Anse
1
 
 
Utica Ford
1
Sterling Heights Stevenson
2
Clinton Township Chippewa
1
Utica
3
Sterling Heights Stevenson
4
Utica
1
Sterling Heights Stevenson

Boys Soccer District 12 Hosted By New Baltimore Anchor Bay
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
0
Utica Eisenhower
3
Port Huron Northern
0
Romeo
3
Macomb Dakota
4
New Baltimore Anchor Bay
0
 
 
Utica Eisenhower
2
Romeo
1
Macomb Dakota
9
Port Huron
1
Utica Eisenhower
2
Macomb Dakota
1
Utica Eisenhower


  • SCORES November 04, 2017

  • Division 1

  • MHSAA Final 1
  • Detroit Catholic Central 1, Walled Lake Central 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2017

  • Division 1

  • Semifinal 1
  • Detroit Catholic Central 2, East Kentwood 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2017

  • Division 1

  • Semifinal 2
  • Walled Lake Central 1, Troy 0

  • SCORES October 28, 2017

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Walled Lake Central 2, Grand Blanc 1

  • SCORES October 27, 2017

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • East Kentwood 4, Portage Central 0

  • SCORES October 27, 2017

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Detroit Catholic Central 4, Plymouth 3

  • SCORES October 27, 2017

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Troy 4, Sterling Heights Stevenson 2

  • SCORES October 25, 2017

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Grand Blanc 4, Midland Dow 2

  • SCORES October 25, 2017

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Walled Lake Central 2, Rochester 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • East Kentwood 2, Grand Haven 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Portage Central 1, Brighton 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Detroit Catholic Central 3, Detroit Western 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Plymouth 1, Saline 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Sterling Heights Stevenson 2, Utica Eisenhower 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Troy 7, Grosse Pointe South 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Grand Haven 2, Hudsonville 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • East Kentwood 2, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Portage Central 1, Okemos 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Saline 4, Temperance Bedford 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Plymouth 2, Canton 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Troy 1, Berkley 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Grosse Pointe South 4, Warren De La Salle Collegiate 2

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Sterling Heights Stevenson 4, Utica 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Walled Lake Central 2, Hartland 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Grand Blanc 3, Swartz Creek 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Midland Dow 1, Traverse City Central 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Brighton 1, Ann Arbor Pioneer 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Detroit Catholic Central 1, Novi 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Utica Eisenhower 2, Macomb Dakota 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Rochester 3, Clarkston 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Grand Haven 2, Holland West Ottawa 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Hudsonville 2, Jenison 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Okemos 5, Kalamazoo Central 3

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Portage Central 2, Portage Northern 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Detroit Western 7, Dearborn Fordson 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Walled Lake Central 3, Walled Lake Northern 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Hartland 4, Walled Lake Western 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Grand Blanc 2, Lapeer 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Swartz Creek 2, Davison 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Traverse City Central 2, Traverse City West 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • East Kentwood 4, Caledonia 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 6, Wyoming 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Brighton 2, Ann Arbor Skyline 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Ann Arbor Pioneer 3, Howell 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Saline 4, Brownstown Woodhaven 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Temperance Bedford 4, Southgate Anderson 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Canton 4, Livonia Churchill 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Plymouth 2, Dearborn Heights Crestwood 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Dearborn Fordson 2, Dearborn Edsel Ford 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Detroit Western 2, Detroit U-D Jesuit 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Detroit Catholic Central 9, Oak Park 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Novi 1, Livonia Stevenson 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Berkley 5, Bloomfield Hills 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Troy 2, Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Grosse Pointe South 6, Warren Mott 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Warren De La Salle Collegiate 3, St Clair Shores Lakeview 2

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Utica 3, Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Sterling Heights Stevenson 2, Utica Ford 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Macomb Dakota 9, Port Huron 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Utica Eisenhower 2, Romeo 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Clarkston 4, Oxford 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Rochester 3, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Midland Dow 2, Saginaw Heritage 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Holland West Ottawa 5, Grand Rapids Union 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Hudsonville 4, Grandville 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Grand Haven 5, Muskegon Mona Shores 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Portage Northern 3, Battle Creek Lakeview 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Portage Central 1, Holt 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Okemos 2, Jackson 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Kalamazoo Central 3, Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Hartland 2, White Lake Lakeland 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Walled Lake Central 5, Milford 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Walled Lake Western 2, West Bloomfield 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Lapeer 3, Flint Carman-Ainsworth 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Grand Blanc 8, Saginaw Arthur Hill 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Swartz Creek 2, Flushing 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Traverse City Central 2, Alpena 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • East Kentwood 5, Grand Ledge 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 3, Rockford 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Wyoming 4, Lansing Everett 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 4, Ann Arbor Huron 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Brighton 4, South Lyon 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Howell 2, Pinckney 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Brownstown Woodhaven 3, Belleville 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Temperance Bedford 1, Monroe 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Saline 8, Ypsilanti Community 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Dearborn Heights Crestwood 4, Westland John Glenn 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Canton 8, Livonia Franklin 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Plymouth 1, Salem 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Livonia Churchill 3, Wayne Memorial 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Dearborn Edsel Ford 2, Dearborn 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Dearborn Fordson 7, Lincoln Park 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Detroit U-D Jesuit 8, Detroit Cass Tech 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Detroit Western 6, Wyandotte Roosevelt 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Detroit Catholic Central 3, North Farmington 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Livonia Stevenson 9, Southfield Arts & Technology 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Novi 1, Northville 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Berkley 2, Birmingham Groves 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Troy 5, Birmingham Seaholm 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 2, Troy Athens 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Bloomfield Hills 3, Royal Oak 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Grosse Pointe South 5, Warren Cousino 3

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Warren Mott 1, Roseville 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • St Clair Shores Lakeview 4, St Clair Shores Lake Shore 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Warren De La Salle Collegiate 1, Grosse Pointe North 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 2, Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Sterling Heights Stevenson 4, Sterling Heights 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Utica Ford 2, Fraser 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Macomb Dakota 4, New Baltimore Anchor Bay 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Utica Eisenhower 3, Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Romeo 3, Port Huron Northern 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Clarkston 3, Rochester Adams 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Oxford 6, Waterford Kettering 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 4, Lake Orion 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Rochester 5, Waterford Mott 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Midland Dow 3, Bay City Western 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Saginaw Heritage 3, Midland 1