2013 Division 4 Boys Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Oct 14 - 15
District Semifinal
Oct 16 - 17
District Final
Oct 18 - 19
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer District 56 Hosted By Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
Grosse Pointe Woods
1
Auburn Hills Oakland
0
 
 
Rochester Hills Lutheran
7
Madison Heights Bishop Foley
0
 
 
Grosse Pointe Woods
5
Clarkston Everest Collegiate
0
Rochester Hills Lutheran
6
Sterling Heights Parkway
0
Grosse Pointe Woods
3
Rochester Hills Lutheran
2
Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett

Boys Soccer District 54 Hosted By Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
Detroit Cristo Rey
0
Dearborn Heights Star
(2OT) 1
Riverview Gabriel Richard
1
Detroit Universal Academy
(2OT) 2
Newport Lutheran South
1
Taylor Baptist Park
2
 
 
Dearborn Heights Star
0
Detroit Universal Academy
2
Taylor Baptist Park
0
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
8
Detroit Universal Academy
0
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
7
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist

Boys Soccer District 55 Hosted By Plymouth Christian Academy
Plymouth Christian Academy
1
Bloomfield Hills Roeper
3
Lutheran Westland
0
Royal Oak Shrine Catholic
6
Novi Christian Academy
5
West Bloomfield Frankel
2
Southfield Christian
8
Westland Huron Valley
0
Bloomfield Hills Roeper
3
Royal Oak Shrine Catholic
2
Novi Christian Academy
1
Southfield Christian
6
Bloomfield Hills Roeper
2
Southfield Christian
1
Bloomfield Hills Roeper

Boys Soccer District 53 Hosted By Adrian Lenawee Christian
Ypsilanti Calvary Christian
0
Ann Arbor Greenhills
8
 
 
Saline Washtenaw Christian
3
Blissfield
2
 
 
Ann Arbor Greenhills
3
Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner
0
Saline Washtenaw Christian
2
Adrian Lenawee Christian
(OT) 3
Ann Arbor Greenhills
2
Adrian Lenawee Christian
1
Ann Arbor Greenhills


  • SCORES November 02, 2013

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 4
  • Lansing Christian 1, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2013

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 7
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 3, Bellaire 2

  • SCORES October 30, 2013

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 8
  • Lansing Christian 4, Bloomfield Hills Roeper 1

  • SCORES October 26, 2013

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 1, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 0

  • SCORES October 26, 2013

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Lansing Christian 6, New Haven 0

  • SCORES October 25, 2013

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Bellaire 1, Muskegon Catholic Central 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2013

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Bloomfield Hills Roeper 3, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 1

  • SCORES October 23, 2013

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 4, St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 0

  • SCORES October 23, 2013

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 6, Quincy 1

  • SCORES October 23, 2013

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Lansing Christian 4, Harbor Beach 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Bloomfield Hills Roeper 3, Ann Arbor Greenhills 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 1, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • New Haven 2, Saginaw Nouvel 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Bellaire 5, Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 2

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 2, Leland 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 3, Bridgman 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 4, Lawton 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Quincy 4, Hillsdale Academy 3

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 2, Adrian Lenawee Christian 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Bloomfield Hills Roeper 2, Southfield Christian 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 3, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Saginaw Nouvel 3, Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 1, North Muskegon 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 3, Wyoming Potter's House Christian 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 7, Detroit Universal Academy 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Lansing Christian 4, Laingsburg 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • New Haven 2, Dryden 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Harbor Beach 4, Marlette 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 3, Hart 2

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Leland 6, Buckley 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Bellaire 3, Charlevoix 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 1, Marcellus 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Lawton 5, Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 4

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Bloomfield Hills Roeper 3, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Southfield Christian 6, Novi Christian Academy 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 5, Clarkston Everest Collegiate 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy 2, Whittemore-Prescott 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Saginaw Nouvel 3, Alcona 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 2, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • North Muskegon 1, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Bellaire 6, Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Charlevoix 3, Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Bridgman 5, Cassopolis 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 2, New Buffalo 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Wyoming Potter's House Christian 4, Holland Calvary 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 8, Saugatuck 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Hillsdale Academy 3, Jackson Christian 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Quincy 3, Battle Creek Calhoun Christian 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 3, Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 3, Saline Washtenaw Christian 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Detroit Universal Academy 2, Dearborn Heights Star International 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 8, Taylor Baptist Park 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 6, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Lansing Christian 2, Genesee Christian 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Laingsburg 4, Burton St Thomas More Academy 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • New Haven 2, Memphis 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Dryden 9, New Haven Merritt Academy 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Marlette 4, Brown City 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Harbor Beach 2, Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 8, Walkerville 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Hart 2, Montague 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Buckley 3, McBain Northern Michigan Christian 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Leland 5, Suttons Bay 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Dearborn Heights Star International 1, Detroit Cristo Rey 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 6, Lutheran Westland 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Novi Christian Academy 5, West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Bloomfield Hills Roeper 3, Plymouth Christian Academy 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Southfield Christian 8, Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 1, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy 2, Fairview 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Saginaw Nouvel 1, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • North Muskegon 9, Kent City 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 2, Kent City Algoma Christian 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 5, Ravenna 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 7, Fruitport Calvary Christian 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Bellaire 3, Harbor Springs 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 6, Bangor 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Cassopolis 3, Watervliet Grace Christian 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Bridgman 2, Hartford 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • New Buffalo 2, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Saugatuck 1, Byron Center Zion Christian 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Holland Calvary 4, Holland Black River 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 3, Hudsonville Freedom Christian 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Wyoming Potter's House Christian 8, Wyoming Tri-unity Christian 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 8, Bloomingdale 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 5, Kalamazoo Christian 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Lawton 5, Marcellus Howardsville Christian 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Marcellus 5, Gobles 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Jackson Christian 5, Galesburg-Augusta 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Quincy 8, Bellevue 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Saline Washtenaw Christian 3, Blissfield 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 8, Ypsilanti Calvary Christian 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Taylor Baptist Park 2, Newport Lutheran South 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Detroit Universal Academy 2, Riverview Gabriel Richard 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 7, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Genesee Christian 7, Dansville 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Laingsburg 6, Lansing New Covenant Christian 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Memphis 4, Kimball Landmark Academy 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Brown City 6, Cass City 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Harbor Beach 4, Unionville-Sebewaing 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 2, Pentwater 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Montague 3, Mason County Eastern 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • McBain Northern Michigan Christian 8, Fife Lake Forest Area 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Buckley 2, Maple City Glen Lake 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Suttons Bay 5, Northport 0