2015 Division 3 Girls Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
May 26
District Semifinal
May 27 - 28
District Final
May 29 - 30
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Soccer District 42 Hosted By Allen Park Cabrini
Allen Park Cabrini
9
Dearborn Heights Star
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Allen Park Cabrini
8
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy
0
Detroit University Prep
0
Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy
5
Allen Park Cabrini
4
Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy
0
Allen Park Cabrini

Soccer District 41 Hosted By Grosse Ile
Monroe Jefferson
1
Monroe St Mary Catholic
6
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel
9
River Rouge
0
Romulus Summit Academy North
0
Grosse Ile
10
Flat Rock
7
Ypsilanti Arbor Prep
0
Monroe St Mary Catholic
0
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel
4
Grosse Ile
7
Flat Rock
0
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel
1
Grosse Ile
5
Grosse Ile

Soccer District 43 Hosted By Macomb Lutheran North
Livonia Clarenceville
8
Detroit Jalen Rose Leadership
0
Macomb Lutheran North
7
New Haven
1
Detroit Country Day
8
Clawson
0
Harper Woods
0
St Clair Shores South Lake
8
Livonia Clarenceville
0
Macomb Lutheran North
9
Detroit Country Day
8
St Clair Shores South Lake
0
Macomb Lutheran North
2
Detroit Country Day
5
Detroit Country Day

Soccer District 44 Hosted By Armada
Capac
4
Imlay City
1
Richmond
0
Marine City
3
Almont
0
Armada
3
Algonac
1
Croswell-Lexington
0
Capac
1
Marine City
7
Armada
3
Algonac
0
Marine City
2
Armada
0
Marine City

Contest List


  • SCORES June 12, 2015

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 2, Detroit Country Day 1

  • SCORES June 09, 2015

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 4, Freeland 0

  • SCORES June 09, 2015

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Detroit Country Day 2, Flint Powers Catholic 1

  • SCORES June 06, 2015

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Freeland 2, Ludington 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2015

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 5, Grand Rapids South Christian 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2015

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Flint Powers Catholic 2, Jackson Lumen Christi 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2015

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Detroit Country Day 1, Grosse Ile 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2015

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 2, Leslie 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2015

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Flint Powers Catholic 3, Lake Fenton 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2015

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Ludington 1, Cheboygan 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2015

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Freeland 5, Roscommon 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2015

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 3, Paw Paw 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2015

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 4, Muskegon Oakridge 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2015

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Grosse Ile 8, Allen Park Cabrini 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2015

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Detroit Country Day 5, Marine City 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 2, Parchment 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 7, Otsego 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Muskegon Oakridge 2, Newaygo 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Leslie 3, Lansing Catholic 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 3, Brooklyn Columbia Central 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Lake Fenton 1, Williamston 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Allen Park Cabrini 4, Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Freeland 8, Midland Bullock Creek 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Roscommon 2, Oscoda 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Ludington 7, Fremont 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Cheboygan 5, Kingsley 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 5, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 1

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Flint Powers Catholic 8, Birch Run 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Grosse Ile 5, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 1

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Detroit Country Day 5, Macomb Lutheran North 2

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Marine City 2, Armada 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Parchment 6, Coloma 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 4, Delton Kellogg 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 8, Allendale 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 8, Comstock Park 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Muskegon Oakridge 1, Grant 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Newaygo 1, Howard City Tri County 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Lansing Catholic 5, Lake Odessa Lakewood 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Leslie 8, Olivet 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 8, Onsted 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 6, Jonesville 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Allen Park Cabrini 8, Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 5, Detroit University Prep 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Detroit Country Day 8, St Clair Shores South Lake 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Macomb Lutheran North 9, Livonia Clarenceville 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Armada 3, Algonac 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Marine City 7, Capac 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Oscoda 2, Houghton Lake 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Roscommon 6, Pinconning 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Fremont 1, Shelby 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Ludington 1, Whitehall 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Kingsley 1, Grayling 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Cheboygan 3, Traverse City St Francis 2

  • SCORES May 27, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 9, Buchanan 1

  • SCORES May 27, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Otsego 5, Allegan 0

  • SCORES May 27, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Lake Fenton 9, Durand 1

  • SCORES May 27, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Williamston 7, Perry 0

  • SCORES May 27, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Birch Run 7, Caro 0

  • SCORES May 27, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Flint Powers Catholic 8, Millington 0

  • SCORES May 27, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Grosse Ile 7, Flat Rock 0

  • SCORES May 27, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 4, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 0

  • SCORES May 27, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Freeland 4, Ithaca 2

  • SCORES May 27, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Midland Bullock Creek 5, Hemlock 4

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Coloma 3, Berrien Springs 1

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Buchanan 5, Comstock 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 8, Dowagiac 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Parchment 2, South Haven 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Delton Kellogg 8, Kentwood Grand River Prep 2

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 8, Fennville 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Allegan 4, Hopkins 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Otsego 8, Wyoming Kelloggsville 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Allendale 6, Wyoming Godwin Heights 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 8, Grand Rapids West Catholic 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Comstock Park 4, Wyoming Lee 2

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Howard City Tri County 3, Belding 2

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Muskegon Oakridge 3, Lakeview 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Grant 5, Muskegon Orchard View 3

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Lansing Catholic 3, Battle Creek Pennfield 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Leslie 12, Portland 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 8, Grass Lake 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 8, Hanover-Horton 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Jonesville 8, Hillsdale 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Perry 7, Chesaning 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Durand 9, Corunna 3

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Lake Fenton 5, Ovid-Elsie 4

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Williamston 2, Stockbridge 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Caro 2, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 1

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Flint Powers Catholic 8, Frankenmuth 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Millington 3, Mt Morris 1

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 9, River Rouge 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Flat Rock 7, Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 6, Monroe Jefferson 1

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Grosse Ile 10, Romulus Summit Academy North 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Allen Park Cabrini 9, Dearborn Heights Star International 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Detroit Country Day 8, Clawson 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • St Clair Shores South Lake 8, Harper Woods 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Livonia Clarenceville 8, Detroit Jalen Rose Leadership Academy 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Macomb Lutheran North 7, New Haven 1

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Algonac 1, Croswell-Lexington 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Armada 3, Almont 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Capac 4, Imlay City 1

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Marine City 3, Richmond 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Hemlock 3, Essexville Garber 2

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Freeland 11, Saginaw 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Ithaca 2, Alma 1

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Midland Bullock Creek 2, Saginaw Swan Valley 1

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Oscoda 3, Gladwin 2

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Pinconning 5, Clare 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Roscommon 8, Standish-Sterling 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Ludington 5, Big Rapids 1

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Fremont 8, Mason County Central 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Whitehall 5, Manistee 2

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Shelby 2, Reed City 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Traverse City St Francis 3, Boyne City 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Grayling 7, Kalkaska 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Kingsley 4, Benzie Central 1