2017 Division 3 Boys Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional Semifinal
Oct 24
Regional Final
Oct 26 - 27

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer Regional 10 Hosted By Detroit Country Day
Brooklyn Columbia Central
1
Grosse Ile
9
Detroit Country Day
3
Macomb Lutheran North
1
Grosse Ile
0
Detroit Country Day
1
Detroit Country Day

Boys Soccer Regional 11 Hosted By Lansing Catholic
Frankenmuth
0
Flint Powers Catholic
6
Lansing Catholic
4
Freeland
1
Flint Powers Catholic
3
Lansing Catholic
0
Flint Powers Catholic

Boys Soccer Regional 9 Hosted By Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Dowagiac
2
Hopkins
1
Grand Rapids South Christian
2
Hudsonville Unity Christian
1
Dowagiac
1
Grand Rapids South Christian
5
Grand Rapids South Christian

Boys Soccer Regional 12 Hosted By Clare
Ogemaw Heights
0
Big Rapids
1
Ludington
1
Boyne City
0
Big Rapids
0
Ludington
2


  • SCORES November 04, 2017

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Flint Powers Catholic 4.000, Ludington 2.000

  • SCORES November 01, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Flint Powers Catholic 1.000, Detroit Country Day 0.000

  • SCORES November 01, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Ludington 2.000, Grand Rapids South Christian 1.000

  • SCORES October 27, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Detroit Country Day 1.000, Grosse Ile 0.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 5.000, Dowagiac 1.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Flint Powers Catholic 3.000, Lansing Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Ludington 2.000, Big Rapids 0.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Dowagiac 2.000, Hopkins 1.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 2.000, Hudsonville Unity Christian 1.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Grosse Ile 9.000, Brooklyn Columbia Central 1.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Detroit Country Day 3.000, Macomb Lutheran North 1.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Flint Powers Catholic 6.000, Frankenmuth 0.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Lansing Catholic 4.000, Freeland 1.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Ludington 1.000, Boyne City 0.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Big Rapids 1.000, Ogemaw Heights 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Dowagiac 4.000, Berrien Springs 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Hopkins 2.000, Fennville 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 2.000, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 1.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 7.000, Onsted 1.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Freeland 2.000, Saginaw Swan Valley 1.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Big Rapids 5.000, Fremont 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Ludington 2.000, Shelby 0.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Grosse Ile 2.000, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 0.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Macomb Lutheran North 2.000, Imlay City 1.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Lansing Catholic 2.000, Williamston 1.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Boyne City 1.000, Kingsley 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 4.000, Wyoming Lee 1.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 3.000, Comstock Park 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 9.000, Muskegon Orchard View 1.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Onsted 7.000, Blissfield 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 5.000, Quincy 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Detroit Country Day 1.000, Clawson 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Frankenmuth 4.000, Caro 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Flint Powers Catholic 5.000, Ovid-Elsie 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Ogemaw Heights 5.000, Tawas 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Berrien Springs 3.000, South Haven 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Dowagiac 8.000, Coloma 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Fennville 2.000, Schoolcraft 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Hopkins 1.000, Paw Paw 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 3.000, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Wyoming Lee 4.000, Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 5.000, Canton Prep 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Grosse Ile 5.000, Taylor Prep 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Macomb Lutheran North 6.000, Richmond 2.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Imlay City 7.000, Yale 3.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Frankenmuth 3.000, Birch Run 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Caro 3.000, Essexville Garber 2.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Lansing Catholic 5.000, Portland 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Williamston 8.000, Laingsburg 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Freeland 4.000, Shepherd 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 1.000, Midland Bullock Creek 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Big Rapids 4.000, Newaygo 2.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Fremont 3.000, Grant 2.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Ludington 2.000, Manistee 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Shelby 2.000, Montague 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Boyne City 4.000, Grayling 3.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Kingsley 3.000, Charlevoix 2.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Hopkins 3.000, Delton Kellogg 2.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 7.000, Muskegon Oakridge 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 7.000, Grand Rapids West Catholic 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Muskegon Orchard View 10.000, Kent City 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Blissfield 4.000, Stockbridge 3.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 8.000, Jonesville 2.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Quincy 2.000, Grass Lake 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Onsted 2.000, Hillsdale 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Detroit Country Day 4.000, Detroit Frontier International 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Clawson 8.000, Livonia Clarenceville 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Ovid-Elsie 6.000, Byron 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Flint Powers Catholic 8.000, Lake Fenton 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Tawas 2.000, Clare 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Ogemaw Heights 2.000, Gladwin 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Berrien Springs 5.000, Buchanan 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Dowagiac 8.000, Niles Brandywine 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • South Haven 8.000, Benton Harbor Countryside Academy 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Fennville 1.000, Comstock 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Paw Paw 3.000, Parchment 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 8.000, Kentwood Grand River Prep 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Wyoming Lee 4.000, Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 3.000, Belding 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 5.000, Lake Odessa Lakewood 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 7.000, Flat Rock 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Canton Prep 4.000, Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Grosse Ile 8.000, Monroe Jefferson 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Taylor Prep 3.000, Romulus Summit Academy North 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Detroit Frontier International 10.000, Detroit Jalen Rose Leadership Academy 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Livonia Clarenceville 6.000, Dearborn Advanced Tech Academy 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Imlay City 8.000, Almont 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Yale 3.000, New Haven 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Richmond 7.000, Marine City 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Frankenmuth 5.000, Unionville-Sebewaing 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Birch Run 6.000, Mt Morris 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Caro 5.000, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Byron 3.000, Chesaning 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Ovid-Elsie 1.000, Corunna 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Flint Powers Catholic 10.000, Durand 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Lake Fenton 5.000, Montrose 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Laingsburg 3.000, Olivet 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Lansing Catholic 9.000, Leslie 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Portland 6.000, Perry 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Williamston 3.000, Lansing Sexton 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 5.000, Alma 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Freeland 4.000, Hemlock 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Midland Bullock Creek 6.000, Ithaca 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Ogemaw Heights 3.000, Pinconning 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Clare 3.000, Standish-Sterling 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Big Rapids 6.000, Howard City Tri County 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Fremont 3.000, Lakeview 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Newaygo 6.000, Reed City 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Shelby 1.000, Hart 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Manistee 2.000, Whitehall 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Grayling 5.000, Benzie Central 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Boyne City 1.000, Traverse City Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Kingsley 2.000, Cheboygan 1.000