2019 Division 3 Ice Hockey Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional Round 1
Feb 25
Regional SemiFinals
Feb 27
Regional Final
Mar 02
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Ice Hockey Regional 21 Hosted By Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
 
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Pinckney
8
Walled Lake Western
0
Milford
0
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook
9
Detroit Country Day
 
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
9
Pinckney
6
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook
1
Detroit Country Day
3
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
0
Detroit Country Day
11
Detroit Country Day


  • SCORES March 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Detroit Country Day 4.000, Houghton 1.000

  • SCORES March 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Houghton 8.000, Riverview Gabriel Richard 0.000

  • SCORES March 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Detroit Country Day 3.000, East Grand Rapids 1.000

  • SCORES March 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 9
  • Houghton 4.000, Alpena 1.000

  • SCORES March 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 10
  • East Grand Rapids 6.000, Big Rapids 0.000

  • SCORES March 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 11
  • Detroit Country Day 6.000, Detroit U-D Jesuit 1.000

  • SCORES March 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 12
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 4.000, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 3.000

  • SCORES March 02, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Houghton 3.000, Calumet 2.000

  • SCORES March 02, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Alpena 4.000, Cheboygan 0.000

  • SCORES March 02, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Big Rapids 8.000, Mount Pleasant 0.000

  • SCORES March 02, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • East Grand Rapids 7.000, Jackson Lumen Christi 0.000

  • SCORES March 02, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Detroit Country Day 11.000, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 0.000

  • SCORES March 02, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Detroit U-D Jesuit 9.000, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 1.000

  • SCORES March 02, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 6.000, Allen Park Cabrini 0.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 6.000, Grosse Ile 1.000

  • SCORES February 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Alpena 3.000, Gaylord 1.000

  • SCORES February 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Cheboygan 4.000, Tawas 1.000

  • SCORES February 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Detroit U-D Jesuit 5.000, Berkley 0.000

  • SCORES February 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 2.000, Warren De La Salle Collegiate 1.000

  • SCORES February 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Allen Park Cabrini 4.000, Dearborn Divine Child 1.000

  • SCORES February 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 6.000, Chelsea 0.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Big Rapids 8.000, Flint Powers Catholic 4.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Mount Pleasant 4.000, Cadillac 1.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • East Grand Rapids 5.000, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 4.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 3.000, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 2.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Detroit Country Day 3.000, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 1.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 9.000, Pinckney 6.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 5.000, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 4.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Grosse Ile 5.000, Wyandotte Roosevelt 2.000

  • SCORES February 26, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Calumet 9.000, Hancock 3.000

  • SCORES February 26, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Houghton 9.000, Painesdale Jeffers 0.000

  • SCORES February 26, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Alpena 4.000, Sault Ste Marie 0.000

  • SCORES February 26, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Detroit U-D Jesuit 9.000, Grosse Pointe North 0.000

  • SCORES February 26, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Warren De La Salle Collegiate 3.000, Grosse Pointe South 1.000

  • SCORES February 26, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Allen Park Cabrini 4.000, Livonia Franklin 3.000

  • SCORES February 26, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Dearborn Divine Child 5.000, Dexter 1.000

  • SCORES February 25, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Big Rapids 6.000, Midland Dow 2.000

  • SCORES February 25, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Cadillac 5.000, Freeland 4.000

  • SCORES February 25, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 5.000, Mattawan 0.000

  • SCORES February 25, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 9.000, Milford 0.000

  • SCORES February 25, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Pinckney 8.000, Walled Lake Western 0.000

  • SCORES February 25, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 4.000, Allen Park 3.000

  • SCORES February 25, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Chelsea 5.000, Livonia Churchill 0.000

  • SCORES February 25, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Wyandotte Roosevelt 4.000, Gibraltar Carlson 1.000

  • SCORES February 25, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Grosse Ile 1.000, Riverview 0.000

  • SCORES February 25, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 2.000, Temperance Bedford 0.000