2019 Division 1 Softball Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
May 28
District Semifinal
Jun 01 - 03
District Final
Jun 01 - 03
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Softball District 10 Hosted By Battle Creek Lakeview
Richland Gull Lake
15
Battle Creek Lakeview
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Richland Gull Lake
18
Battle Creek Central
0
Jackson
2
Holt
3
Richland Gull Lake
6
Holt
0
Richland Gull Lake

Softball District 11 Hosted By East Lansing
East Lansing
6
Okemos
13
 
 
 
 
DeWitt
0
Grand Ledge
3
Okemos
22
Lansing Everett
4
Lansing Waverly
1
Grand Ledge
14
Okemos
1
Grand Ledge
11
Grand Ledge

Softball District 12 Hosted By Ann Arbor Skyline
Brighton
11
Pinckney
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brighton
1
Ann Arbor Skyline
4
Dexter
0
Howell
(5 INN) 10
Ann Arbor Skyline
1
Howell
3

Softball District 9 Hosted By Mattawan
Mattawan
3
Kalamazoo Central
0
 
 
 
 
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
0
Portage Northern
(5 INN) 10
Mattawan
8
Portage Central
3
St Joseph
(5 INN) 12
Portage Northern
2
Mattawan
4
St Joseph
6


  • SCORES June 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • MHSAA Final 1
  • Warren Regina 3, Howell 2

  • SCORES June 13, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Semifinal 1
  • Warren Regina 4, Bay City Western 0

  • SCORES June 13, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Semifinal 2
  • Howell 9, Clarkston 6

  • SCORES June 11, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Quarterfinal 1
  • Bay City Western 4, Lowell 1

  • SCORES June 11, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Quarterfinal 2
  • Howell 9, Canton 1

  • SCORES June 11, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Quarterfinal 3
  • Warren Regina 11, Garden City 5

  • SCORES June 11, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Quarterfinal 4
  • Clarkston 11, Hartland 3

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Bay City Western 3, Swartz Creek 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Bay City Western 6, Alpena 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Alpena 3, Grand Blanc 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Lowell 2, Caledonia 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Caledonia 7, Jenison 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Lowell 7, Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Howell 4, St Joseph 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Howell 1, Richland Gull Lake 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Richland Gull Lake 4, Grand Ledge 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Canton 3, Allen Park 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Canton 7, Belleville 4

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Allen Park 6, Gibraltar Carlson 3

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 5
  • Detroit Western 8, Detroit Renaissance 7

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 5
  • Garden City 6, Detroit Western 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 5
  • Garden City 4, Grosse Pointe North 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 6
  • Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse 3, St Clair Shores Lake Shore 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 6
  • Warren Regina 13, Macomb Dakota 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 6
  • Warren Regina 5, Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse 4

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 7
  • Clarkston 10, Birmingham Groves 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 7
  • Clarkston 10, Rochester Adams 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 7
  • Rochester Adams 3, Utica 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 8
  • South Lyon East 10, Farmington 5

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 8
  • Hartland 7, White Lake Lakeland 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 8
  • Hartland 7, South Lyon East 6

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Bay City Western 9, Bay City Central 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Flushing 13, Saginaw Heritage 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Swartz Creek 8, Flushing 7

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Hudsonville 13, Zeeland West 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Jenison 6, Grandville 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Jenison 11, Hudsonville 6

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Caledonia 11, East Kentwood 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Caledonia 15, Wyoming 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Rockford 19, Greenville 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Lowell 7, Rockford 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Grand Ledge 14, Lansing Waverly 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Grand Ledge 11, Okemos 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Howell 3, Ann Arbor Skyline 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Howell 10, Dexter 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Belleville 3, Ann Arbor Pioneer 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Belleville 7, Ypsilanti Lincoln 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Gibraltar Carlson 3, Monroe 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 17
  • Garden City 11, Livonia Churchill 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 19
  • Detroit Renaissance 22, Redford Thurston 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 23
  • Macomb Dakota 6, Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 23
  • Macomb Dakota 3, Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 23
  • Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 8, Sterling Heights Stevenson 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 25
  • Birmingham Groves 3, Royal Oak 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 25
  • Royal Oak 3, Berkley 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 27
  • Rochester Adams 7, Romeo 6

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 28
  • Clarkston 15, Waterford Kettering 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 28
  • Clarkston 11, Lake Orion 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 31
  • South Lyon East 8, South Lyon 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 32
  • Hartland 12, Milford 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Grand Blanc 9, Davison 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Grand Blanc 9, Lapeer 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Grand Haven 10, Muskegon Mona Shores 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 5, Grand Haven 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Canton 9, Plymouth 5

  • SCORES June 02, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Plymouth 15, Westland John Glenn 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 22
  • Warren Regina 11, Warren Cousino 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Alpena 13, Gaylord 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Alpena 10, Traverse City Central 8

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Traverse City Central 9, Traverse City West 8

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Bay City Western 9, Midland 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Bay City Central 8, Mount Pleasant 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Swartz Creek 9, Flint Carman-Ainsworth 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 7, Muskegon 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Wyoming 17, East Grand Rapids 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Lowell 4, Grand Rapids Northview 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • St Joseph 6, Mattawan 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Mattawan 8, Portage Central 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • St Joseph 12, Portage Northern 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Holt 3, Jackson 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Richland Gull Lake 18, Battle Creek Central 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Richland Gull Lake 6, Holt 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Okemos 22, Lansing Everett 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 4, Brighton 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Ann Arbor Pioneer 3, Saline 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Monroe 10, Brownstown Woodhaven 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Gibraltar Carlson 3, Wyandotte Roosevelt 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Allen Park 10, Dearborn Edsel Ford 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Allen Park 10, Melvindale 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Melvindale 10, Lincoln Park 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Canton 5, Salem 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 17
  • Garden City 10, Dearborn 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 17
  • Livonia Churchill 6, Livonia Franklin 5

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 18
  • Detroit Western 17, Detroit Cass Tech 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 18
  • Detroit Cass Tech 7, Detroit Martin Luther King 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 18
  • Detroit Western 15, Dearborn Fordson 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 19
  • Redford Thurston 17, Oak Park 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 19
  • Detroit Renaissance 22, Southfield Arts & Technology 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 20
  • Grosse Pointe North 15, Eastpointe 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 20
  • Grosse Pointe North 13, Grosse Pointe South 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 22
  • Warren Cousino 10, Sterling Heights 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 22
  • Warren Regina 14, Warren Woods Tower 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 25
  • Birmingham Groves 10, Birmingham Seaholm 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 27
  • Rochester Adams 11, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 5

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 27
  • Romeo 10, Utica Eisenhower 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 28
  • Lake Orion 7, Oxford 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 29
  • White Lake Lakeland 8, Walled Lake Northern 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 29
  • Walled Lake Northern 9, Walled Lake Western 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 29
  • White Lake Lakeland 14, Walled Lake Central 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 30
  • Farmington 11, West Bloomfield 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 30
  • North Farmington 9, Farmington Hills Mercy 8

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 30
  • Farmington 8, North Farmington 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 31
  • South Lyon 1, Northville 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 31
  • South Lyon East 10, Livonia Stevenson 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 32
  • Milford 10, Fenton 8

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 32
  • Hartland 10, Holly 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 21
  • St Clair Shores Lake Shore 8, Fraser 7

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 21
  • St Clair Shores Lakeview 13, Roseville 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 21
  • St Clair Shores Lake Shore 2, St Clair Shores Lakeview 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 24
  • Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse 4, Port Huron Northern 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 24
  • Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse 6, New Baltimore Anchor Bay 5

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 24
  • Port Huron Northern 9, Port Huron 3

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 26
  • Utica 9, Auburn Hills Avondale 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 26
  • Auburn Hills Avondale 19, Troy 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 26
  • Utica 9, Troy Athens 4

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Midland 9, Midland Dow 5

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Flushing 7, Saginaw Arthur Hill 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Grand Haven 6, Holland 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 7, Holland West Ottawa 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Jenison 10, Byron Center 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • East Kentwood 10, Grand Rapids Union 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Rockford 11, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Portage Northern 10, Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Mattawan 3, Kalamazoo Central 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Richland Gull Lake 15, Battle Creek Lakeview 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Grand Ledge 3, DeWitt 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Okemos 13, East Lansing 6

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Brighton 11, Pinckney 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Saline 13, Ann Arbor Huron 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Ypsilanti Lincoln 15, Ypsilanti Community 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Gibraltar Carlson 5, Temperance Bedford 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Monroe 11, Southgate Anderson 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Allen Park 10, Taylor 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 17
  • Livonia Churchill 12, Dearborn Heights Crestwood 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 22
  • Warren Regina 9, Warren Mott 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 23
  • Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 10, Utica Ford 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 25
  • Birmingham Groves 9, Bloomfield Hills 6

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 27
  • Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 5, Rochester 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 28
  • Lake Orion 15, Waterford Mott 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 31
  • Northville 6, Novi 5