2019 Division 4 Boys Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
Semifinals
Oct 30
Finals
Nov 02

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Dansville
0
Muskegon Western Michigan
2
Grosse Pointe Woods
5
Clarkston Everest Collegiate
0
Grosse Pointe Woods
0
Muskegon Western Michigan
1
Muskegon Western Michigan Christian


  • SCORES November 02, 2019

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 4
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 1.000, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 0.000

  • SCORES October 30, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 7
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 5.000, Clarkston Everest Collegiate 0.000

  • SCORES October 30, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 8
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 2.000, Dansville 0.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Dansville 1.000, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 0.000

  • SCORES October 25, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 4.000, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 0.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 2.000, Bad Axe 1.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 2.000, Grandville Calvin Christian 1.000

  • SCORES October 23, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 7.000, Kalamazoo Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Dansville 2.000, Hartford 0.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 3.000, Plymouth Christian Academy 0.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 3.000, Adrian Lenawee Christian 1.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Bad Axe 6.000, Memphis 0.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 3.000, Roscommon 0.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 2.000, Leland 1.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 3.000, North Muskegon 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Kalamazoo Christian 4.000, Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 4.000, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 1.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 2.000, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Dansville 4.000, Lansing Christian 3.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 4.000, Riverview Gabriel Richard 2.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 3.000, Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Hartford 1.000, New Buffalo 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 2.000, Hillsdale Academy 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 8.000, Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 2.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Bad Axe 4.000, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 2.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Roscommon 1.000, Midland Calvary Baptist 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 6.000, Wyoming Potter's House Christian 2.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 6.000, Holland Black River 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • North Muskegon 5.000, McBain Northern Michigan Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Leland 8.000, Maple City Glen Lake 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Dansville 3.000, Laingsburg 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Lansing Christian 4.000, Vermontville Maple Valley 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 4.000, Novi Christian Academy 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 2.000, Southfield Manoogian 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 3.000, Bloomfield Hills Roeper 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 8.000, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Memphis 3.000, New Haven 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • McBain Northern Michigan Christian 2.000, Kent City 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • New Buffalo 2.000, Covert 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Hartford 4.000, Bangor 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 3.000, Lawton 2.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Kalamazoo Christian 4.000, Schoolcraft 2.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 4.000, Ann Arbor Greenhills 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 4.000, Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 6.000, Allen Park Cabrini 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 4.000, Hope of Detroit Academy 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 4.000, Genesee Christian 3.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 4.000, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Wyoming Potter's House Christian 10.000, Grand Rapids Hope Academy of West Michigan 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 3.000, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 2.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 6.000, Hudsonville Libertas Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Holland Black River 6.000, Saugatuck 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • North Muskegon 9.000, Lakeview 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Leland 7.000, Buckley 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Hillsdale Academy 8.000, Battle Creek Calhoun Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 5.000, Jackson Lumen Christi 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • New Haven 9.000, Chesterfield Austin Catholic 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Memphis 8.000, Kimball Landmark Academy 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Bad Axe 1.000, Harbor Beach 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 2.000, Marlette 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Midland Calvary Baptist 4.000, Alcona 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Roscommon 8.000, Fairview 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Maple City Glen Lake 4.000, Suttons Bay 1.000

  • SCORES October 12, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Dansville 1.000, Bath 0.000

  • SCORES October 11, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Laingsburg 8.000, Potterville 0.000

  • SCORES October 11, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Saugatuck 5.000, Fruitport Calvary Christian 2.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Bangor 3.000, Bridgman 2.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Covert 3.000, Cassopolis 1.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Hartford 6.000, St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 2.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • New Buffalo 1.000, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 3.000, Marcellus Howardsville Christian 1.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Schoolcraft 8.000, Kalamazoo Lakeside Academy 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 5.000, Jackson Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 1.000, Clinton 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 2.000, Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner 1.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Allen Park Cabrini 9.000, Detroit Universal Academy 1.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Hope of Detroit Academy 3.000, Detroit Cristo Rey 2.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Novi Christian Academy 2.000, West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 1.000, Lutheran Westland 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 4.000, Byron 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Marlette 3.000, Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 2.000, Byron Center Zion Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Hudsonville Libertas Christian 4.000, Muskegon Catholic Central 2.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 8.000, Eau Claire 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Lakeview 2.000, LeRoy Pine River 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • North Muskegon 8.000, Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Kent City 6.000, Pentwater 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Buckley 6.000, Charlevoix 2.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Suttons Bay 4.000, Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Lawton 8.000, Marcellus 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Vermontville Maple Valley 7.000, Bellevue 3.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Southfield Manoogian 6.000, Southfield Christian 5.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 4.000, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 1.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 5.000, Burton St Thomas More Academy 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Harbor Beach 2.000, Saginaw Nouvel 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Alcona 2.000, Oscoda 1.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Fairview 8.000, Whittemore-Prescott 2.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Grand Rapids Hope Academy of West Michigan 5.000, Wyoming Tri-unity Christian 4.000