2019 Division 4 Boys Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
Semifinals
Oct 30
Finals
Nov 02

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Dansville
0
Muskegon Western Michigan
2
Grosse Pointe Woods
5
Clarkston Everest Collegiate
0
Grosse Pointe Woods
0
Muskegon Western Michigan
1
Muskegon Western Michigan Christian


  • SCORES November 02, 2019

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 4
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 1, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 7
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 5, Clarkston Everest Collegiate 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 8
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 2, Dansville 0

  • SCORES October 26, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Dansville 1, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 0

  • SCORES October 25, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 4, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 2, Bad Axe 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 2, Grandville Calvin Christian 1

  • SCORES October 23, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 7, Kalamazoo Christian 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Dansville 2, Hartford 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 3, Plymouth Christian Academy 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 3, Adrian Lenawee Christian 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Bad Axe 6, Memphis 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 3, Roscommon 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 2, Leland 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 3, North Muskegon 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Kalamazoo Christian 4, Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 4, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 2, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Dansville 4, Lansing Christian 3

  • SCORES October 18, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 4, Riverview Gabriel Richard 2

  • SCORES October 18, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 3, Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Hartford 1, New Buffalo 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 2, Hillsdale Academy 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 8, Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Bad Axe 4, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Roscommon 1, Midland Calvary Baptist 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 6, Wyoming Potter's House Christian 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 6, Holland Black River 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • North Muskegon 5, McBain Northern Michigan Christian 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Leland 8, Maple City Glen Lake 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Dansville 3, Laingsburg 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Lansing Christian 4, Vermontville Maple Valley 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 4, Novi Christian Academy 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 2, Southfield Manoogian 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 3, Bloomfield Hills Roeper 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 8, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Memphis 3, New Haven 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • McBain Northern Michigan Christian 2, Kent City 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • New Buffalo 2, Covert 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Hartford 4, Bangor 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 3, Lawton 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Kalamazoo Christian 4, Schoolcraft 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 4, Ann Arbor Greenhills 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 4, Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 6, Allen Park Cabrini 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 4, Hope of Detroit Academy 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 4, Genesee Christian 3

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 4, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Wyoming Potter's House Christian 10, Grand Rapids Hope Academy of West Michigan 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 3, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 6, Hudsonville Libertas Christian 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Holland Black River 6, Saugatuck 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • North Muskegon 9, Lakeview 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Leland 7, Buckley 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Hillsdale Academy 8, Battle Creek Calhoun Christian 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 5, Jackson Lumen Christi 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • New Haven 9, Chesterfield Austin Catholic 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Memphis 8, Kimball Landmark Academy 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Bad Axe 1, Harbor Beach 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 2, Marlette 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Midland Calvary Baptist 4, Alcona 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Roscommon 8, Fairview 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Maple City Glen Lake 4, Suttons Bay 1

  • SCORES October 12, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Dansville 1, Bath 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Laingsburg 8, Potterville 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Saugatuck 5, Fruitport Calvary Christian 2

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Bangor 3, Bridgman 2

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Covert 3, Cassopolis 1

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Hartford 6, St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 2

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • New Buffalo 1, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 3, Marcellus Howardsville Christian 1

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Schoolcraft 8, Kalamazoo Lakeside Academy 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 5, Jackson Christian 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 1, Clinton 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 2, Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner 1

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Allen Park Cabrini 9, Detroit Universal Academy 1

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Hope of Detroit Academy 3, Detroit Cristo Rey 2

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Novi Christian Academy 2, West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 1, Lutheran Westland 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 4, Byron 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Marlette 3, Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 2, Byron Center Zion Christian 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Hudsonville Libertas Christian 4, Muskegon Catholic Central 2

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 8, Eau Claire 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Lakeview 2, LeRoy Pine River 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • North Muskegon 8, Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Kent City 6, Pentwater 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Buckley 6, Charlevoix 2

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Suttons Bay 4, Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Lawton 8, Marcellus 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Vermontville Maple Valley 7, Bellevue 3

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Southfield Manoogian 6, Southfield Christian 5

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 4, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 1

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 5, Burton St Thomas More Academy 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Harbor Beach 2, Saginaw Nouvel 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Alcona 2, Oscoda 1

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Fairview 8, Whittemore-Prescott 2

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Grand Rapids Hope Academy of West Michigan 5, Wyoming Tri-unity Christian 4