2019 Division 3 Volleyball Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Nov 04
District Semifinal
Nov 06 - 07
District Final
Nov 07 - 09
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Volleyball District 87 Hosted By Whitmore Lake
 
 
 
 
Whitmore Lake
3
Canton Prep
0
 
 
Brighton Charyl Stockwell
3
Ypsilanti Arbor Prep
0
Whitmore Lake
3
Ann Arbor Greenhills
1
Brighton Charyl Stockwell
3
Whitmore Lake
0
Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep

Volleyball District 88 Hosted By Allen Park Cabrini
 
 
 
 
Allen Park Cabrini
0
Riverview Gabriel Richard
3
 
 
Dearborn Heights Star
3
Taylor Prep
1
Riverview Gabriel Richard
3
Ecorse
0
Dearborn Heights Star
0
Riverview Gabriel Richard
3
Riverview Gabriel Richard

Volleyball District 86 Hosted By Petersburg Summerfield
 
 
 
 
Erie Mason
0
Monroe St Mary Catholic
3
 
 
Petersburg Summerfield
0
Blissfield
3
Monroe St Mary Catholic
3
Ottawa Lake Whiteford
0
Blissfield
0
Monroe St Mary Catholic
3
Monroe St Mary Catholic Central

Volleyball District 85 Hosted By Adrian Madison
 
 
 
 
Sand Creek
1
Adrian Madison
3
 
 
Manchester
3
Clinton
0
Adrian Madison
3
Morenci
0
Manchester
3
Adrian Madison
1


  • SCORES November 23, 2019

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3.000, Schoolcraft 2.000

  • SCORES November 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Schoolcraft 3.000, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 0.000

  • SCORES November 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3.000, Beaverton 0.000

  • SCORES November 19, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 9
  • Beaverton 3.000, Traverse City St Francis 0.000

  • SCORES November 19, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 10
  • Schoolcraft 3.000, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 0.000

  • SCORES November 19, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 11
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3.000, Hudson 0.000

  • SCORES November 19, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 12
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 3.000, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 0.000

  • SCORES November 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Traverse City St Francis 3.000, Manistique 1.000

  • SCORES November 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Beaverton 3.000, Manton 0.000

  • SCORES November 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 3.000, Pewamo-Westphalia 0.000

  • SCORES November 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Schoolcraft 3.000, Niles Brandywine 0.000

  • SCORES November 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Hudson 3.000, Vandercook Lake 2.000

  • SCORES November 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3.000, Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 1.000

  • SCORES November 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 3.000, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 0.000

  • SCORES November 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 3.000, Brown City 1.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Manistique 3.000, Calumet 2.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Traverse City St Francis 3.000, Indian River Inland Lakes 0.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Manton 3.000, Beal City 2.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Beaverton 3.000, Houghton Lake 0.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 3.000, Hesperia 0.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Pewamo-Westphalia 3.000, Morley Stanwood 0.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Schoolcraft 3.000, Bronson 0.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Niles Brandywine 3.000, Gobles 0.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Hudson 3.000, Hanover-Horton 0.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Vandercook Lake 3.000, Bath 0.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 3.000, Riverview Gabriel Richard 0.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3.000, Manchester 1.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 3.000, Detroit Cristo Rey 0.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 3.000, New Haven 0.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Brown City 3.000, Byron 0.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 3.000, Unionville-Sebewaing 0.000

  • SCORES November 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 3.000, Johannesburg-Lewiston 1.000

  • SCORES November 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Traverse City St Francis 3.000, Elk Rapids 0.000

  • SCORES November 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Pewamo-Westphalia 3.000, Saranac 1.000

  • SCORES November 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Niles Brandywine 3.000, Bridgman 2.000

  • SCORES November 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Bath 3.000, Dansville 0.000

  • SCORES November 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 3.000, Dearborn Heights Star International 0.000

  • SCORES November 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 3.000, North Muskegon 0.000

  • SCORES November 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Hanover-Horton 3.000, Concord 0.000

  • SCORES November 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Detroit Cristo Rey 3.000, Detroit Edison 2.000

  • SCORES November 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 3.000, Madison Heights Madison 0.000

  • SCORES November 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 3.000, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 0.000

  • SCORES November 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • New Haven 3.000, Capac 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Calumet 3.000, Ironwood 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Manistique 3.000, Gwinn 1.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Traverse City St Francis 3.000, Mancelona 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Elk Rapids 3.000, Suttons Bay 1.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Manton 3.000, LeRoy Pine River 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Beal City 3.000, Ithaca 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Beaverton 3.000, Pinconning 1.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Hesperia 3.000, Shelby 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 3.000, Fennville 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • North Muskegon 3.000, Holland Black River 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Saranac 3.000, Grandville Calvin Christian 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Pewamo-Westphalia 3.000, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 1.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Morley Stanwood 3.000, Kent City 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Gobles 3.000, Hartford 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Bridgman 3.000, Cassopolis 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Niles Brandywine 3.000, Lawton 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Bronson 3.000, Centreville 1.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Schoolcraft 3.000, Kalamazoo Christian 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Hudson 3.000, Addison 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Vandercook Lake 3.000, Grass Lake 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Bath 3.000, Potterville 1.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Dansville 3.000, Stockbridge 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Manchester 3.000, Adrian Madison 1.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3.000, Blissfield 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 3.000, Whitmore Lake 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Dearborn Heights Star International 3.000, Taylor Prep 1.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 3.000, Ecorse 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 3.000, Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 3.000, Warren Michigan Collegiate 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Brown City 3.000, Millington 2.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Byron 3.000, Burton Bendle 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 3.000, St Charles 1.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 3.000, Cass City 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Calumet 3.000, Hancock 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Ironwood 3.000, Iron Mountain 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Gwinn 3.000, Bark River-Harris 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Manistique 3.000, Ishpeming 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 3.000, Charlevoix 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Johannesburg-Lewiston 3.000, East Jordan 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • LeRoy Pine River 3.000, Evart 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Manton 3.000, Lake City 2.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Beal City 3.000, Carson City-Crystal 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Ithaca 3.000, Hemlock 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Beaverton 3.000, Harrison 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Pinconning 3.000, Farwell 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Houghton Lake 3.000, Alcona 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Oscoda 3.000, Whittemore-Prescott 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Hesperia 3.000, Mason County Central 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Shelby 3.000, Holton 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Kent City 3.000, Ravenna 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Morley Stanwood 3.000, White Cloud 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Gobles 3.000, Bangor 2.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Hartford 3.000, Bloomingdale 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Bronson 3.000, White Pigeon 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Centreville 3.000, Union City 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Kalamazoo Christian 3.000, Galesburg-Augusta 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Schoolcraft 3.000, Vermontville Maple Valley 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Hudson 3.000, Jonesville 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Addison 3.000, Reading 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Hanover-Horton 3.000, Jackson Lumen Christi 2.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Concord 3.000, Springport 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Grass Lake 3.000, Jackson Prep 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Vandercook Lake 3.000, Michigan Center 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Adrian Madison 3.000, Morenci 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Manchester 3.000, Clinton 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3.000, Ottawa Lake Whiteford 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Blissfield 3.000, Petersburg Summerfield 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 3.000, Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Whitmore Lake 3.000, Ann Arbor Greenhills 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Detroit Cristo Rey 3.000, Dearborn Advanced Tech Academy 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Detroit Edison 3.000, Hope of Detroit Academy 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Madison Heights Madison 3.000, Detroit Central 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 3.000, Detroit Jalen Rose Leadership Academy 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Capac 3.000, Mount Clemens 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • New Haven 3.000, Memphis 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Brown City 3.000, Sandusky 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Millington 3.000, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Burton Bendle 3.000, Burton Atherton 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Byron 3.000, Burton Bentley 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 3.000, Reese 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • St Charles 3.000, Montrose 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Cass City 3.000, Bad Axe 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 3.000, Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Traverse City St Francis 3.000, Maple City Glen Lake 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Suttons Bay 3.000, Grand Traverse Academy 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 3.000, Saugatuck 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Bridgman 3.000, Decatur 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Lawton 3.000, Marcellus 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Bath 3.000, Leslie 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Stockbridge 3.000, Laingsburg 2.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 3.000, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Ironwood 3.000, L'Anse 1.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Hancock 3.000, West Iron County 2.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Gwinn 3.000, Ishpeming Westwood 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Manistique 3.000, Negaunee 1.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Bark River-Harris 3.000, Norway 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Charlevoix 3.000, Rogers City 1.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Johannesburg-Lewiston 3.000, Harbor Springs 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Lake City 3.000, McBain 1.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Carson City-Crystal 3.000, St Louis 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Ithaca 3.000, Blanchard Montabella 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Farwell 3.000, Sanford Meridian 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Alcona 3.000, Roscommon 2.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Hesperia 3.000, Hart 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 3.000, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 1.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 3.000, Wyoming Potter's House Christian 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Morley Stanwood 3.000, Lakeview 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Bangor 3.000, Watervliet 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Centreville 3.000, Constantine 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Galesburg-Augusta 3.000, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Schoolcraft 3.000, Delton Kellogg 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Jonesville 3.000, Quincy 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Springport 3.000, Homer 2.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Michigan Center 3.000, East Jackson 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Grass Lake 3.000, Napoleon 1.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Adrian Madison 3.000, Sand Creek 1.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3.000, Erie Mason 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Whitmore Lake 3.000, Canton Prep 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 3.000, Allen Park Cabrini 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Madison Heights Madison 3.000, Detroit Community 1.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Capac 1.000, Clinton Township Clintondale 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • New Haven 3.000, Kimball Landmark Academy 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Millington 3.000, Marlette 1.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Brown City 3.000, Vassar 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Byron 3.000, Flint Beecher 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Reese 3.000, New Lothrop 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 3.000, Harbor Beach 0.000