2021 Division 2 Baseball Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Jun 01
District Semifinal
Jun 05
District Final
Jun 05
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Baseball District 41 Hosted By Grand Rapids Catholic Central
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
(4 INN) 15
Wyoming Kelloggsville
0
Grand Rapids Christian
10
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
1
Grand Rapids Christian

Baseball District 42 Hosted By Hudsonville Unity Christian
Hopkins
0
Allegan
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Allegan
1
Hudsonville Unity Christian
14
Hamilton
9
Holland Christian
2
Hudsonville Unity Christian
1
Hamilton
3

Baseball District 45 Hosted By Otsego
South Haven
5
Paw Paw
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
South Haven
4
Plainwell
3
Otsego
20
Benton Harbor
1
South Haven
2
Otsego
4

Baseball District 46 Hosted By Stevensville Lakeshore
Dowagiac
1
Niles
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
Niles
(5 INN) 12
Berrien Springs
2
Edwardsburg
5
Stevensville Lakeshore
6
Niles
3
Stevensville Lakeshore
5
Stevensville Lakeshore


  • SCORES June 19, 2021

  • Division 2

  • MHSAA Final 2
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 9.000, Stevensville Lakeshore 0.000

  • SCORES June 18, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 3
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 5.000, New Boston Huron 1.000

  • SCORES June 18, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 4
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 8.000, Gladwin 0.000

  • SCORES June 14, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Gladwin 4.000, Muskegon Oakridge 1.000

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Muskegon Oakridge 5.000, Escanaba 2.000

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Gladwin 7.000, Grand Rapids West Catholic 6.000

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 4.000, Grand Rapids Christian 1.000

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 10.000, Grand Rapids South Christian 1.000

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 8.000, Marshall 0.000

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Trenton 12.000, Corunna 3.000

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • New Boston Huron 7.000, Trenton 5.000

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • New Boston Huron 10.000, Livonia Clarenceville 0.000

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • Macomb Lutheran North 9.000, Birch Run 0.000

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 15.000, Macomb Lutheran North 3.000

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 9.000, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 1.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 20
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 9.000, St Johns 2.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 21
  • Grand Rapids Christian 10.000, Hamilton 6.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 17
  • Escanaba 3.000, Petoskey 2.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 18
  • Gladwin 4.000, Bay City John Glenn 3.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 19
  • Muskegon Oakridge 6.000, Alma 4.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 22
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 4.000, Olivet 1.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 23
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 5.000, Otsego 3.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 24
  • Marshall 2.000, Vicksburg 0.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 25
  • Corunna 3.000, Eaton Rapids 2.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 26
  • New Boston Huron 6.000, Tecumseh 4.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 27
  • Trenton 2.000, Dearborn Divine Child 1.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 29
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 15.000, Warren Fitzgerald 0.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 30
  • Macomb Lutheran North 19.000, St Clair Shores South Lake 1.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 31
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 3.000, Almont 2.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 32
  • Birch Run 7.000, Frankenmuth 6.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 33
  • Escanaba 5.000, Cheboygan 4.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 33
  • Escanaba 9.000, Marquette 5.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 33
  • Marquette 3.000, Sault Ste Marie 1.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 34
  • Kingsley 11.000, Cadillac 1.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 34
  • Petoskey 4.000, Gaylord 3.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 34
  • Petoskey 10.000, Kingsley 2.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 35
  • Gladwin 5.000, Big Rapids 4.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 35
  • Gladwin 13.000, Ludington 1.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 35
  • Ludington 14.000, Remus Chippewa Hills 4.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 36
  • Freeland 9.000, Midland Bullock Creek 6.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 36
  • Bay City John Glenn 9.000, Freeland 4.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 36
  • Bay City John Glenn 8.000, Shepherd 1.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 37
  • Alma 3.000, Fremont 0.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 37
  • Fremont 10.000, Grant 0.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 37
  • Alma 9.000, Howard City Tri County 3.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 38
  • Fruitport 8.000, Whitehall 7.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 38
  • Muskegon Oakridge 5.000, Fruitport 1.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 38
  • Muskegon Oakridge 11.000, Muskegon Orchard View 1.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 39
  • Allendale 8.000, Comstock Park 1.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 39
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 12.000, Allendale 1.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 39
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 14.000, Sparta 3.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 40
  • St Johns 3.000, Ada Forest Hills Eastern 2.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 40
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 6.000, Belding 4.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 40
  • St Johns 12.000, Ionia 2.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 41
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 15.000, Wyoming Kelloggsville 0.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 41
  • Grand Rapids Christian 10.000, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 1.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 42
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 14.000, Allegan 1.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 42
  • Hamilton 9.000, Holland Christian 2.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 42
  • Hamilton 3.000, Hudsonville Unity Christian 1.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 43
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 7.000, Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 2.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 43
  • Wayland 9.000, Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 0.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 43
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 13.000, Wayland 3.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 44
  • Hastings 12.000, Charlotte 5.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 44
  • Olivet 13.000, Hastings 3.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 44
  • Olivet 4.000, Lake Odessa Lakewood 0.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 45
  • Otsego 20.000, Benton Harbor 1.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 45
  • Otsego 4.000, South Haven 2.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 45
  • South Haven 4.000, Plainwell 3.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 46
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 6.000, Edwardsburg 5.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 46
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 5.000, Niles 3.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 46
  • Niles 12.000, Berrien Springs 2.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 47
  • Battle Creek Harper Creek 2.000, Sturgis 1.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 47
  • Vicksburg 7.000, Three Rivers 1.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 47
  • Vicksburg 11.000, Battle Creek Harper Creek 1.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 48
  • Marshall 5.000, Battle Creek Pennfield 2.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 48
  • Battle Creek Pennfield 5.000, Coldwater 0.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 48
  • Marshall 7.000, Hillsdale 2.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 49
  • Corunna 5.000, Lansing Catholic 4.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 49
  • Corunna 8.000, Haslett 3.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 49
  • Haslett 14.000, Owosso 13.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 50
  • Eaton Rapids 9.000, Fowlerville 8.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 50
  • Fowlerville 7.000, Williamston 1.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 50
  • Eaton Rapids 8.000, Parma Western 5.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 51
  • Chelsea 8.000, Milan 7.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 51
  • Tecumseh 12.000, Dundee 5.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 51
  • Tecumseh 10.000, Chelsea 7.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 52
  • New Boston Huron 6.000, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 2.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 52
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 12.000, Romulus Summit Academy North 1.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 52
  • New Boston Huron 8.000, Carleton Airport 0.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 53
  • Trenton 3.000, Grosse Ile 0.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 53
  • Riverview 5.000, Monroe Jefferson 1.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 53
  • Trenton 5.000, Riverview 0.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 54
  • Dearborn Divine Child 14.000, Dearborn Heights Annapolis 4.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 54
  • Dearborn Divine Child 18.000, Garden City 7.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 54
  • Garden City 12.000, Melvindale 7.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 58
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 10.000, Detroit Country Day 1.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 58
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 15.000, Hazel Park 0.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 58
  • Detroit Country Day 21.000, Madison Heights Lamphere 4.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 61
  • Almont 10.000, North Branch 4.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 61
  • Almont 15.000, Imlay City 0.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 61
  • North Branch 6.000, Yale 5.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 62
  • Goodrich 5.000, Lake Fenton 2.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 62
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 3.000, Ortonville Brandon 1.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 62
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 1.000, Goodrich 0.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 63
  • Birch Run 4.000, Clio 3.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 63
  • Birch Run 15.000, Flint Kearsley 3.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 63
  • Flint Kearsley 1.000, Flint Powers Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 64
  • Frankenmuth 13.000, Saginaw 0.000

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 64
  • Frankenmuth 5.000, Saginaw Swan Valley 2.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 57
  • Center Line 13.000, Eastpointe 3.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 57
  • Warren Fitzgerald 9.000, Warren Lincoln 5.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 57
  • Warren Fitzgerald 4.000, Center Line 2.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 59
  • St Clair Shores South Lake 12.000, Harper Woods 2.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 60
  • Marine City 7.000, Armada 3.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 60
  • Macomb Lutheran North 16.000, Marine City 6.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 60
  • Macomb Lutheran North 4.000, Marysville 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 33
  • Marquette 4.000, Kingsford 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 34
  • Gaylord 5.000, Ogemaw Heights 3.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 35
  • Big Rapids 6.000, Standish-Sterling 4.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 36
  • Freeland 9.000, Essexville Garber 6.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 37
  • Fremont 6.000, Newaygo 3.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 38
  • Fruitport 11.000, Spring Lake 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 39
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 8.000, Coopersville 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 40
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 8.000, Portland 3.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 42
  • Allegan 1.000, Hopkins 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 45
  • South Haven 5.000, Paw Paw 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 46
  • Niles 9.000, Dowagiac 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 49
  • Haslett 10.000, Lansing Eastern 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 49
  • Lansing Catholic 24.000, Lansing Sexton 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 50
  • Parma Western 5.000, Mason 4.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 50
  • Williamston 2.000, Jackson Northwest 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 51
  • Dundee 3.000, Adrian 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 53
  • Grosse Ile 4.000, Flat Rock 3.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 54
  • Melvindale 16.000, Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 58
  • Madison Heights Lamphere 16.000, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 6.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 60
  • Macomb Lutheran North 5.000, St Clair 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 61
  • Almont 6.000, Croswell-Lexington 3.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 2

  • District 62
  • Ortonville Brandon 7.000, Linden 6.000