2016 Division 3 Boys Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
Semifinals
Nov 02
Finals
Nov 05

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Flint Powers Catholic
1
Lansing Catholic
0
Charlevoix
1
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
3
Flint Powers Catholic
0
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
1
Grand Rapids Catholic Central

Contest List


  • SCORES November 05, 2016

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 1, Flint Powers Catholic 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Flint Powers Catholic 1, Lansing Catholic 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 3, Charlevoix 1

  • SCORES October 28, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Lansing Catholic 3, Grosse Ile 2

  • SCORES October 27, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 3, Paw Paw 2

  • SCORES October 27, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Flint Powers Catholic 2, Clawson 0

  • SCORES October 27, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Charlevoix 5, Benzie Central 0

  • SCORES October 25, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 4, Hudsonville Unity Christian 1

  • SCORES October 25, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Paw Paw 5, Muskegon Orchard View 2

  • SCORES October 25, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Grosse Ile 7, Comstock 0

  • SCORES October 25, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Lansing Catholic 2, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 0

  • SCORES October 25, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Clawson 3, Lake Fenton 1

  • SCORES October 25, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Flint Powers Catholic 2, Richmond 1

  • SCORES October 25, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Charlevoix 2, Saginaw Swan Valley 0

  • SCORES October 25, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Tawas 1, Benzie Central 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 4, South Haven 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 6, Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Muskegon Orchard View 2, Shelby 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Comstock 3, Portland 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Lansing Catholic 6, Leslie 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 5, Onsted 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Flint Powers Catholic 8, Frankenmuth 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Lake Fenton 3, Ovid-Elsie 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 1, Freeland 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Benzie Central 3, Manistee 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 5, Wyoming Godwin Heights 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Grosse Ile 7, Canton Prep 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Clawson 3, Detroit Frontier International 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Richmond 2, Macomb Lutheran North 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Tawas 4, Ogemaw Heights 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Charlevoix 4, Kalkaska 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Freeland 6, Alma 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 7, Hemlock 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • South Haven 2, Fennville 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 3, Hopkins 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 2, Grand Rapids South Christian 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Wyoming Godwin Heights 1, Wyoming Kelloggsville 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep 3, Belding 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 4, Lakeview 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Muskegon Orchard View 6, Hart 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Shelby 3, Whitehall 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Comstock 2, Delton Kellogg 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Portland 5, Olivet 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Lansing Catholic 2, Williamston 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Leslie 4, Perry 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 1, Manchester 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Onsted 7, Jonesville 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Canton Prep 7, Flat Rock 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Grosse Ile 5, Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Detroit Frontier International 1, Livonia Clarenceville 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Clawson 8, Ferndale 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Macomb Lutheran North 3, Imlay City 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Richmond 6, Croswell-Lexington 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Flint Powers Catholic 6, Unionville-Sebewaing 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Frankenmuth 2, Birch Run 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Lake Fenton 8, Durand 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Ovid-Elsie 1, Montrose 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Ogemaw Heights 5, Clare 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Tawas 1, Gladwin 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Manistee 8, Reed City 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Benzie Central 7, Traverse City Christian 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Kalkaska 3, Cheboygan 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Charlevoix 5, Elk Rapids 3

  • SCORES October 18, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Canton Prep 9, Dearborn Heights Star International 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • South Haven 3, Berrien Springs 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 3, Dowagiac 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Fennville 1, Coloma 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Hopkins 5, Buchanan 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 2, Wyoming Lee 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 5, Kentwood Grand River Prep 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Wyoming Godwin Heights 3, Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Belding 3, Howard City Tri County 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep 2, Grand Rapids West Catholic 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Lakeview 4, Comstock Park 3

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Shelby 6, Grant 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Hart 1, Muskegon Oakridge 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Muskegon Orchard View 8, Montague 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Whitehall 5, Newaygo 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Portland 1, Battle Creek Pennfield 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Comstock 5, Lake Odessa Lakewood 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Olivet 4, Parchment 3

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Williamston 3, Laingsburg 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Lansing Catholic 1, Lansing Sexton 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Leslie 3, Stockbridge 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 2, Jackson Lumen Christi 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Jonesville 2, Quincy 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Manchester 2, Brooklyn Columbia Central 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Onsted 3, Hillsdale 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Flat Rock 6, Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 4

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Grosse Ile 5, Allen Park Cabrini 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 7, Romulus Summit Academy North 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Detroit Frontier International 8, Detroit Jalen Rose Leadership Academy 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Ferndale 2, Detroit University Prep 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Croswell-Lexington 10, Capac 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Imlay City 2, Almont 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Macomb Lutheran North 10, Algonac 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Richmond 8, Marine City 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Flint Powers Catholic 8, Caro 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Frankenmuth 6, Mt Morris 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Montrose 6, Chesaning 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Lake Fenton 8, Byron 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Ovid-Elsie 5, Corunna 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Alma 2, Essexville Garber 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Freeland 5, Ithaca 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Hemlock 4, Midland Bullock Creek 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 8, Shepherd 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Gladwin 9, Pinconning 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Clare 4, Houghton Lake 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Tawas 8, Standish-Sterling 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Benzie Central 2, Big Rapids 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Traverse City Christian 1, Kingsley 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Manistee 8, Mason County Central 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 2, Boyne City 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Kalkaska 2, Grayling 1