2015 Division 4 Baseball Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
May 26
District Semifinal
May 30 - Jun 01
District Final
May 30 - Jun 01
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Baseball District 112 Hosted By Portland St Patrick
Fulton
1
Potterville
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
Potterville
12
Wyoming Potter's House
1
Fowler
5
Portland St Patrick
2
Potterville
1
Fowler
0
Potterville

Baseball District 109 Hosted By Breckenridge
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Breckenridge
(10 INN) 1
Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
0
Vestaburg
4
Coleman
6
Breckenridge
(5 INN) 12
Coleman
0
Breckenridge

Baseball District 110 Hosted By Merrill
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashley
0
Bay City All Saints
8
Saginaw Michigan Lutheran
8
Merrill
1
Bay City All Saints
4
Saginaw Michigan Lutheran
1
Bay City All Saints

Baseball District 111 Hosted By New Lothrop
Webberville
5
Morrice
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
Morrice
0
New Lothrop
6
Lansing Christian
6
Genesee Christian
0
New Lothrop
6
Lansing Christian
0
New Lothrop

Contest List


  • SCORES June 13, 2015

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 4
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 10, Centreville 8

  • SCORES June 12, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 7
  • Centreville 2, Rudyard 1

  • SCORES June 12, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 8
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 4, Ubly 1

  • SCORES June 09, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 13
  • Rudyard 2, Maple City Glen Lake 1

  • SCORES June 09, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 14
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 2, Potterville 1

  • SCORES June 09, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 15
  • Centreville 3, Climax-Scotts 0

  • SCORES June 09, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 16
  • Ubly 3, Novi Christian Academy 1

  • SCORES June 06, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Rogers City 4, Norway 3

  • SCORES June 06, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Rudyard 4, Rogers City 1

  • SCORES June 06, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Rudyard 1, Alanson 0

  • SCORES June 06, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Hillman 3, Bellaire 0

  • SCORES June 06, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Maple City Glen Lake 10, Alcona 2

  • SCORES June 06, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Maple City Glen Lake 2, Hillman 1

  • SCORES June 06, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 5, Beal City 2

  • SCORES June 06, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Beal City 13, Marion 3

  • SCORES June 06, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 10, Onekama 1

  • SCORES June 06, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Bay City All Saints 3, New Lothrop 1

  • SCORES June 06, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Potterville 2, Breckenridge 1

  • SCORES June 06, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Potterville 1, Bay City All Saints 0

  • SCORES June 06, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Centreville 4, Decatur 3

  • SCORES June 06, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Centreville 5, Cassopolis 4

  • SCORES June 06, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Cassopolis 6, St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic 2

  • SCORES June 06, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Climax-Scotts 3, Concord 1

  • SCORES June 06, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Concord 6, Pittsford 1

  • SCORES June 06, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Climax-Scotts 9, Morenci 3

  • SCORES June 06, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Novi Christian Academy 9, Plymouth Christian Academy 5

  • SCORES June 06, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 3, Petersburg Summerfield 2

  • SCORES June 06, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Novi Christian Academy 1, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 0

  • SCORES June 06, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Ubly 4, Clarkston Everest Collegiate 3

  • SCORES June 06, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Ubly 5, Kingston 4

  • SCORES June 06, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 4, Unionville-Sebewaing 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Maple City Glen Lake 8, Frankfort 7

  • SCORES June 02, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Kent City Algoma Christian 7, Baldwin 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 20, Kent City Algoma Christian 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 7, Holton 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Petersburg Summerfield 4, Ottawa Lake Whiteford 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Norway 7, Bark River-Harris 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Norway 4, Powers North Central 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Powers North Central 4, Ironwood 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Rogers City 7, Onaway 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Onaway 3, Posen 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Rogers City 7, Wolverine 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Gaylord St Mary 13, Atlanta 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Hillman 7, Gaylord St Mary 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Hillman 1, Johannesburg-Lewiston 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Bellaire 3, Central Lake 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Bellaire 16, Ellsworth 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Frankfort 9, Suttons Bay 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Maple City Glen Lake 7, Lake Leelanau St Mary 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Marion 12, Fife Lake Forest Area 7

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Fife Lake Forest Area 6, Buckley 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Marion 8, Mesick 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Beal City 14, Blanchard Montabella 5

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Beal City 16, Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Blanchard Montabella 6, Evart 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Breckenridge 12, Coleman 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Bay City All Saints 4, Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • New Lothrop 6, Morrice 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • New Lothrop 6, Lansing Christian 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Decatur 5, Holland Calvary 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Decatur 4, Lawrence 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Lawrence 15, Byron Center Zion Christian 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Centreville 2, Colon 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Centreville 2, White Pigeon 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Colon 10, Burr Oak 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Morenci 5, Adrian Lenawee Christian 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 4, Lutheran Westland 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 9, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 3, Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Breckenridge 1, Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Coleman 6, Vestaburg 4

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Bay City All Saints 8, Ashley 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 8, Merrill 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Lansing Christian 6, Genesee Christian 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Fowler 5, Portland St Patrick 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Potterville 1, Fowler 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Potterville 12, Wyoming Potter's House Christian 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic 7, New Buffalo 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic 13, Three Oaks River Valley 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Three Oaks River Valley 6, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Pittsford 10, North Adams-Jerome 5

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 2, Sand Creek 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Morenci 13, Hudson 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Petersburg Summerfield 11, Newport Lutheran South 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 14, Taylor Prep 3

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Lutheran Westland 15, Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 14, Center Line Macomb Christian 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 13, Marine City Cardinal Mooney 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 5, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 5, Dryden 4

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Alanson 5, Indian River Inland Lakes 1

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Alanson 14, Mackinaw City 1

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 15, St Ignace 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Alcona 14, Au Gres-Sims 8

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Alcona 6, Hale 1

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Au Gres-Sims 3, Mio 2

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Brethren 12, Pentwater 2

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Onekama 6, Brethren 3

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Onekama 9, Mason County Eastern 4

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Cassopolis 13, Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 1

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Cassopolis 4, Kalamazoo Christian 1

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 9, Marcellus 3

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Climax-Scotts 5, Battle Creek St Philip 1

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Battle Creek St Philip 11, Athens 2

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Climax-Scotts 19, Bellevue 1

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Tekonsha 5, Jackson Christian 4

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Concord 15, Reading 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Concord 19, Tekonsha 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • North Adams-Jerome 16, Camden-Frontier 1

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Pittsford 8, Waldron 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Novi Christian Academy 12, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy 10, Melvindale Academy for Business & Tech 9

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Novi Christian Academy 5, West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy 3

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Kingston 9, Carsonville-Port Sanilac 5

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Kingston 2, Mayville 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Carsonville-Port Sanilac 8, Peck 7

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Kinde North Huron 4, Deckerville 3

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Ubly 10, Kinde North Huron 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Ubly 9, Harbor Beach 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Owendale-Gagetown 15, Akron-Fairgrove 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 8, Caseville 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 4, Owendale-Gagetown 3

  • SCORES May 28, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Rudyard 11, Brimley 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Newberry 11, Pickford 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Rudyard 9, Newberry 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Kent City Algoma Christian 19, Walkerville 3

  • SCORES May 27, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Bark River-Harris 10, Stephenson 0

  • SCORES May 27, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Fife Lake Forest Area 6, McBain Northern Michigan Christian 5

  • SCORES May 27, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Kalamazoo Christian 26, Marcellus Howardsville Christian 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 2, Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian 1

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Alanson 4, Pellston 2

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Alcona 15, Fairview 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Morrice 9, Webberville 5

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Potterville 4, Fulton 1

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Lawrence 7, Martin 1

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic 10, Eau Claire 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Centreville 5, Mendon 2

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Jackson Christian 17, Litchfield 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Newport Lutheran South 15, Taylor Baptist Park 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Taylor Prep 1, Taylor Trillium Academy 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 7, Southfield Christian 6

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy 11, Bloomfield Hills Roeper 1

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 12, New Haven Merritt Academy 2

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 4, Genesee 3

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 4, Burton St Thomas More Academy 2

  • SCORES May 26, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Mayville 9, Kimball Landmark Academy 0