2017 Class D Girls Basketball Tournament

View Class :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Feb 27 - Mar 01
District Semifinal
Mar 01
District Final
Mar 03
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Girls Basketball District 110 Hosted By Byron Center Zion Christian
 
 
 
 
Byron Center Zion Christian
33
Wyoming Tri-unity Christian
40
 
 
Wyoming Potter's House
20
Holland Calvary
49
Wyoming Tri-unity Christian
49
Wyoming West Michigan
29
Holland Calvary
48
Wyoming Tri-unity Christian
54
Wyoming Tri-unity Christian

Girls Basketball District 115 Hosted By Vestaburg
 
 
 
 
Vestaburg
11
Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
53
 
 
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy
33
McBain Northern Michigan
60
Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
59
Marion
13
McBain Northern Michigan
30
Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
53
Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart

Girls Basketball District 116 Hosted By Manistee Catholic Central
 
 
 
 
Baldwin
40
Walkerville
67
 
 
Pentwater
50
Manistee Catholic Central
29
Walkerville
45
Mason County Eastern
47
Pentwater
32
Mason County Eastern
48
Mason County Eastern

Girls Basketball District 111 Hosted By Fruitport Calvary Christian
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Muskegon Catholic Central
56
Kent City Algoma Christian
34
 
 
Muskegon Catholic Central
30
Fruitport Calvary Christian
36
Fruitport Calvary Christian


  • SCORES March 18, 2017

  • Class D

  • MHSAA Final 4
  • Pittsford 71.000, Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 31.000

  • SCORES March 16, 2017

  • Class D

  • Semifinal 7
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 64.000, Engadine 59.000

  • SCORES March 16, 2017

  • Class D

  • Semifinal 8
  • Pittsford 57.000, Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 39.000

  • SCORES March 14, 2017

  • Class D

  • Quarterfinal 13
  • Pittsford 62.000, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 19.000

  • SCORES March 14, 2017

  • Class D

  • Quarterfinal 14
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 56.000, Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 48.000

  • SCORES March 14, 2017

  • Class D

  • Quarterfinal 15
  • Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 48.000, Frankfort 37.000

  • SCORES March 14, 2017

  • Class D

  • Quarterfinal 16
  • Engadine 44.000, Crystal Falls Forest Park 41.000

  • SCORES March 09, 2017

  • Class D

  • Regional 25
  • St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 48.000, Battle Creek St Philip 41.000

  • SCORES March 09, 2017

  • Class D

  • Regional 26
  • Pittsford 61.000, Hillsdale Academy 36.000

  • SCORES March 09, 2017

  • Class D

  • Regional 27
  • Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 57.000, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 51.000

  • SCORES March 09, 2017

  • Class D

  • Regional 28
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 44.000, Deckerville 36.000

  • SCORES March 09, 2017

  • Class D

  • Regional 29
  • Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 52.000, Fruitport Calvary Christian 25.000

  • SCORES March 09, 2017

  • Class D

  • Regional 30
  • Frankfort 52.000, Onekama 43.000

  • SCORES March 09, 2017

  • Class D

  • Regional 31
  • Engadine 50.000, Pickford 48.000

  • SCORES March 09, 2017

  • Class D

  • Regional 32
  • Crystal Falls Forest Park 62.000, Bark River-Harris 54.000

  • SCORES March 07, 2017

  • Class D

  • Regional 25
  • Battle Creek St Philip 42.000, Mendon 39.000

  • SCORES March 07, 2017

  • Class D

  • Regional 25
  • St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 56.000, Athens 51.000

  • SCORES March 07, 2017

  • Class D

  • Regional 26
  • Hillsdale Academy 34.000, Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner 23.000

  • SCORES March 07, 2017

  • Class D

  • Regional 26
  • Pittsford 62.000, Morrice 26.000

  • SCORES March 07, 2017

  • Class D

  • Regional 27
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 50.000, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 49.000

  • SCORES March 07, 2017

  • Class D

  • Regional 27
  • Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 53.000, Southfield Christian 15.000

  • SCORES March 07, 2017

  • Class D

  • Regional 28
  • Deckerville 51.000, Genesee Christian 23.000

  • SCORES March 07, 2017

  • Class D

  • Regional 28
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 44.000, Portland St Patrick 39.000

  • SCORES March 07, 2017

  • Class D

  • Regional 29
  • Fruitport Calvary Christian 65.000, Mason County Eastern 33.000

  • SCORES March 07, 2017

  • Class D

  • Regional 29
  • Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 52.000, Wyoming Tri-unity Christian 21.000

  • SCORES March 07, 2017

  • Class D

  • Regional 30
  • Frankfort 47.000, Gaylord St Mary 44.000

  • SCORES March 07, 2017

  • Class D

  • Regional 30
  • Onekama 55.000, Fairview 51.000

  • SCORES March 07, 2017

  • Class D

  • Regional 31
  • Engadine 50.000, Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 24.000

  • SCORES March 07, 2017

  • Class D

  • Regional 31
  • Pickford 51.000, Hillman 45.000

  • SCORES March 07, 2017

  • Class D

  • Regional 32
  • Crystal Falls Forest Park 60.000, Cooks Big Bay de Noc 23.000

  • SCORES March 07, 2017

  • Class D

  • Regional 32
  • Bark River-Harris 45.000, Painesdale Jeffers 37.000

  • SCORES March 04, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 123
  • Pickford 46.000, Cedarville 43.000

  • SCORES March 04, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 124
  • Engadine 64.000, Brimley 44.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 97
  • St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 52.000, Three Oaks River Valley 19.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 98
  • Mendon 39.000, Colon 27.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 99
  • Hillsdale Academy 52.000, North Adams-Jerome 26.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 100
  • Pittsford 71.000, Morenci 33.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 102
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 63.000, Lutheran Westland 35.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 103
  • Southfield Christian 46.000, Center Line Macomb Christian 8.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 105
  • Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 57.000, Clarkston Everest Collegiate 38.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 107
  • Morrice 42.000, Lansing Christian 22.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 108
  • Athens 44.000, Climax-Scotts 23.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 109
  • Battle Creek St Philip 39.000, Bellevue 32.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 110
  • Wyoming Tri-unity Christian 54.000, Holland Calvary 48.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 111
  • Fruitport Calvary Christian 36.000, Muskegon Catholic Central 30.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 112
  • Portland St Patrick 48.000, Fulton 42.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 113
  • Deckerville 36.000, Peck 32.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 114
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 56.000, Bay City All Saints 34.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 115
  • Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 53.000, McBain Northern Michigan Christian 30.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 116
  • Mason County Eastern 48.000, Pentwater 32.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 117
  • Onekama 44.000, Brethren 37.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 118
  • Frankfort 41.000, Northport 22.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 119
  • Fairview 48.000, Hale 24.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 120
  • Hillman 59.000, Rogers City 32.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 121
  • Gaylord St Mary 43.000, Central Lake 27.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 122
  • Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 39.000, Alanson 26.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 123
  • Cedarville 64.000, Mackinac Island 13.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 123
  • Pickford 49.000, DeTour 45.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 124
  • Brimley 70.000, Brimley Ojibwe Charter 32.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 124
  • Engadine 69.000, Kinross Maplewood Baptist 22.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 125
  • Cooks Big Bay de Noc 42.000, Rock Mid Peninsula 35.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 126
  • Bark River-Harris 54.000, Carney-Nadeau 37.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 127
  • Crystal Falls Forest Park 65.000, Wakefield-Marenisco 26.000

  • SCORES March 03, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 128
  • Painesdale Jeffers 50.000, Baraga 41.000

  • SCORES March 02, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 119
  • Hale 72.000, Atlanta 14.000

  • SCORES March 02, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 120
  • Hillman 52.000, Onaway 19.000

  • SCORES March 02, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 120
  • Rogers City 55.000, Posen 28.000

  • SCORES March 02, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 121
  • Central Lake 47.000, Boyne Falls 13.000

  • SCORES March 02, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 121
  • Gaylord St Mary 48.000, Bellaire 20.000

  • SCORES March 02, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 122
  • Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 38.000, Mackinaw City 21.000

  • SCORES March 02, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 122
  • Alanson 45.000, Pellston 26.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 97
  • St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 53.000, Lawrence 46.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 97
  • Three Oaks River Valley 49.000, Watervliet Grace Christian 20.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 98
  • Colon 47.000, Marcellus Howardsville Christian 32.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 98
  • Mendon 46.000, Marcellus 32.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 99
  • Hillsdale Academy 52.000, Hillsdale Will Carleton Academy 22.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 99
  • North Adams-Jerome 46.000, Litchfield 30.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 100
  • Morenci 45.000, Camden-Frontier 33.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 100
  • Pittsford 62.000, Adrian Lenawee Christian 22.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 101
  • Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner 47.000, Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 44.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 104
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 31.000, Marine City Cardinal Mooney 18.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 105
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 50.000, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 28.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 105
  • Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 60.000, Novi Christian Academy 50.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 106
  • Genesee Christian 33.000, Burton St Thomas More Academy 25.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 107
  • Lansing Christian 57.000, Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 40.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 107
  • Morrice 60.000, Brighton Livingston Christian 17.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 108
  • Athens 77.000, Coldwater Pansophia Academy 0.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 108
  • Climax-Scotts 52.000, Tekonsha 25.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 109
  • Battle Creek St Philip 57.000, Battle Creek Calhoun Christian 20.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 109
  • Bellevue 52.000, Martin 32.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 110
  • Holland Calvary 49.000, Wyoming Potter's House Christian 20.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 110
  • Wyoming Tri-unity Christian 49.000, Wyoming West Michigan Lutheran 29.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 111
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 56.000, Kent City Algoma Christian 34.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 112
  • Fulton 43.000, Merrill 40.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 112
  • Portland St Patrick 48.000, Ashley 32.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 113
  • Peck 54.000, Kinde North Huron 37.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 113
  • Deckerville 41.000, Mayville 16.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 114
  • Bay City All Saints 60.000, Owendale-Gagetown 15.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 114
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 60.000, Caseville 20.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 115
  • McBain Northern Michigan Christian 60.000, Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 33.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 115
  • Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 59.000, Marion 13.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 116
  • Pentwater 50.000, Manistee Catholic Central 29.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 116
  • Mason County Eastern 47.000, Walkerville 45.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 117
  • Onekama 46.000, Bear Lake 28.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 117
  • Brethren 37.000, Mesick 15.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 118
  • Frankfort 54.000, Suttons Bay 30.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 118
  • Northport 33.000, Leland 24.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 119
  • Fairview 34.000, Au Gres-Sims 21.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 126
  • Bark River-Harris 46.000, Powers North Central 39.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 126
  • Carney-Nadeau 59.000, Felch North Dickinson 52.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 127
  • Crystal Falls Forest Park 58.000, Ewen-Trout Creek 34.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 127
  • Wakefield-Marenisco 62.000, Republic-Michigamme 35.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 128
  • Baraga 49.000, Dollar Bay 27.000

  • SCORES March 01, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 128
  • Painesdale Jeffers 61.000, Chassell 50.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 97
  • Watervliet Grace Christian 35.000, Covert 24.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 97
  • Lawrence 62.000, St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 27.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 97
  • St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 52.000, Benton Harbor Countryside Academy 27.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 98
  • Mendon 55.000, Burr Oak 22.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 99
  • Hillsdale Academy 55.000, Jackson Prep 4.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 99
  • Litchfield 57.000, Jackson Christian 55.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 100
  • Pittsford 77.000, Waldron 25.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 101
  • Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 66.000, Ann Arbor Central Academy 25.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 101
  • Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner 32.000, Plymouth Christian Academy 26.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 102
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 63.000, Detroit Westside Christian 15.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 102
  • Lutheran Westland 69.000, Detroit Public Safety Academy 32.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 103
  • Center Line Macomb Christian 34.000, Detroit Davis Aerospace 33.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 104
  • Marine City Cardinal Mooney 36.000, Chesterfield Austin Catholic 22.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 104
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 64.000, New Haven Merritt Academy 25.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 106
  • Genesee Christian 67.000, Flint Michigan School For The Deaf 24.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 106
  • Burton St Thomas More Academy 46.000, Swartz Creek Valley School 21.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 107
  • Morrice 45.000, Webberville 17.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 108
  • Athens 54.000, Marshall Academy 2.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 110
  • Wyoming Tri-unity Christian 40.000, Byron Center Zion Christian 33.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 112
  • Portland St Patrick 49.000, Fowler 43.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 113
  • Kinde North Huron 48.000, Carsonville-Port Sanilac 20.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 114
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 65.000, Akron-Fairgrove 19.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 115
  • Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 53.000, Vestaburg 11.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 116
  • Walkerville 67.000, Baldwin 40.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 117
  • Onekama 46.000, Buckley 28.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 117
  • Brethren 27.000, Fife Lake Forest Area 26.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 118
  • Frankfort 42.000, Lake Leelanau St Mary 30.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 119
  • Au Gres-Sims 35.000, Mio 31.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 120
  • Rogers City 66.000, Wolverine 16.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 121
  • Central Lake 62.000, Alba 12.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 121
  • Gaylord St Mary 69.000, Ellsworth 32.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 125
  • Cooks Big Bay de Noc 38.000, Eben Junction Superior Central 36.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 125
  • Rock Mid Peninsula 32.000, Rapid River 31.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 126
  • Carney-Nadeau 62.000, Hannahville Nah Tah Wahsh 16.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 126
  • Powers North Central 52.000, Stephenson 44.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 127
  • Ewen-Trout Creek 65.000, Bessemer 39.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 127
  • Wakefield-Marenisco 79.000, Watersmeet 65.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 128
  • Baraga 64.000, Lake Linden-Hubbell 45.000

  • SCORES February 27, 2017

  • Class D

  • District 128
  • Painesdale Jeffers 50.000, Ontonagon 29.000