2014 Class B Volleyball Tournament

View Class :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Nov 03
District Semifinal
Nov 05
District Final
Nov 06 - 07
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Volleyball District 45 Hosted By Livonia Clarenceville
 
 
Livonia Clarenceville
3
Detroit Henry Ford
0
Detroit Communication Media
0
Redford Union
3
Southfield Bradford Academy
0
Livonia Ladywood
3
Detroit Community
0
Livonia Clarenceville
3
Redford Union
0
Livonia Ladywood
3
Livonia Clarenceville
0
Livonia Ladywood
3
Livonia Ladywood

Volleyball District 42 Hosted By Warren Fitzgerald
 
 
 
 
Ferndale
3
Detroit Central
0
 
 
Warren Fitzgerald
3
Detroit Old Redford
0
Ferndale
3
Detroit University Prep Art &
0
Warren Fitzgerald
1
Ferndale
3

Volleyball District 41 Hosted By Detroit Collegiate Prep
Detroit Collegiate Prep
0
Detroit University Prep
3
 
 
Detroit Voyageur College Prep
3
Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy
0
 
 
Detroit University Prep
3
Detroit University Prep
0
Detroit Voyageur College Prep
3
Dearborn Advanced Tech
0
Detroit University Prep
3
Detroit Voyageur College Prep
1
Detroit University Prep

Volleyball District 40 Hosted By Dearborn Divine Child
Dearborn Heights Annapolis
3
Dearborn Heights Star
0
Dearborn Divine Child
3
Dearborn Heights Robichaud
0
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy
0
Melvindale
3
 
 
Dearborn Heights Annapolis
0
Dearborn Divine Child
3
Melvindale
3
River Rouge
0
Dearborn Divine Child
3
Melvindale
0
Dearborn Divine Child


  • SCORES November 22, 2014

  • Class B

  • MHSAA Final 2
  • North Branch 3.000, Lake Odessa Lakewood 0.000

  • SCORES November 20, 2014

  • Class B

  • Semifinal 3
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 3.000, Battle Creek Harper Creek 1.000

  • SCORES November 20, 2014

  • Class B

  • Semifinal 4
  • North Branch 3.000, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 1.000

  • SCORES November 18, 2014

  • Class B

  • Quarterfinal 5
  • Battle Creek Harper Creek 3.000, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 1.000

  • SCORES November 18, 2014

  • Class B

  • Quarterfinal 6
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 3.000, Dearborn Divine Child 0.000

  • SCORES November 18, 2014

  • Class B

  • Quarterfinal 7
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 3.000, Ada Forest Hills Eastern 1.000

  • SCORES November 18, 2014

  • Class B

  • Quarterfinal 8
  • North Branch 3.000, Cadillac 0.000

  • SCORES November 13, 2014

  • Class B

  • Regional 9
  • Battle Creek Harper Creek 3.000, Buchanan 1.000

  • SCORES November 13, 2014

  • Class B

  • Regional 10
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 3.000, Chelsea 1.000

  • SCORES November 13, 2014

  • Class B

  • Regional 11
  • Dearborn Divine Child 3.000, Livonia Ladywood 1.000

  • SCORES November 13, 2014

  • Class B

  • Regional 12
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 3.000, Marysville 0.000

  • SCORES November 13, 2014

  • Class B

  • Regional 13
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 3.000, Grand Rapids South Christian 2.000

  • SCORES November 13, 2014

  • Class B

  • Regional 14
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 3.000, Whitehall 1.000

  • SCORES November 13, 2014

  • Class B

  • Regional 15
  • North Branch 3.000, Saginaw Swan Valley 0.000

  • SCORES November 13, 2014

  • Class B

  • Regional 16
  • Cadillac 3.000, Kingsford 0.000

  • SCORES November 12, 2014

  • Class B

  • Regional 16
  • Kingsford 3.000, Ogemaw Heights 1.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class B

  • Regional 9
  • Battle Creek Harper Creek 3.000, Paw Paw 0.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class B

  • Regional 9
  • Buchanan 3.000, Vicksburg 2.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class B

  • Regional 10
  • Chelsea 3.000, Olivet 0.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class B

  • Regional 10
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 3.000, New Boston Huron 0.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class B

  • Regional 11
  • Dearborn Divine Child 3.000, Detroit University Prep 0.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class B

  • Regional 11
  • Livonia Ladywood 3.000, Ferndale 0.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class B

  • Regional 12
  • Marysville 3.000, Armada 1.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class B

  • Regional 12
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 3.000, Harper Woods Chandler Park 0.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class B

  • Regional 13
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 3.000, Haslett 0.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class B

  • Regional 13
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 3.000, Lakeview 0.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class B

  • Regional 14
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 3.000, Holland Christian 0.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class B

  • Regional 14
  • Whitehall 3.000, Grant 1.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class B

  • Regional 15
  • North Branch 3.000, Corunna 0.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class B

  • Regional 15
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 3.000, Pinconning 0.000

  • SCORES November 11, 2014

  • Class B

  • Regional 16
  • Cadillac 3.000, Big Rapids 0.000

  • SCORES November 08, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 37
  • Chelsea 3.000, Brooklyn Columbia Central 0.000

  • SCORES November 08, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 46
  • Haslett 3.000, Williamston 2.000

  • SCORES November 08, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 47
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 3.000, Portland 0.000

  • SCORES November 08, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 55
  • Corunna 3.000, Goodrich 2.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 36
  • Olivet 3.000, Eaton Rapids 1.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 39
  • New Boston Huron 3.000, Allen Park Cabrini 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 40
  • Dearborn Divine Child 3.000, Melvindale 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 42
  • Ferndale 3.000, Warren Fitzgerald 1.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 43
  • Harper Woods Chandler Park 3.000, Harper Woods 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 44
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 3.000, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 45
  • Livonia Ladywood 3.000, Livonia Clarenceville 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 48
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 3.000, Wayland 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 52
  • Whitehall 3.000, Spring Lake 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 60
  • Pinconning 3.000, Midland Bullock Creek 2.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 62
  • Cadillac 3.000, Ludington 0.000

  • SCORES November 07, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 64
  • Kingsford 3.000, Houghton 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 33
  • Buchanan 3.000, Dowagiac 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 34
  • Vicksburg 3.000, Sturgis 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 35
  • Battle Creek Harper Creek 3.000, Marshall 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 38
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 3.000, Ida 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 41
  • Detroit University Prep 3.000, Detroit Voyageur College Prep 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 46
  • Haslett 3.000, Perry 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 46
  • Williamston 3.000, Lansing Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 47
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 3.000, Hastings 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 47
  • Portland 3.000, Ionia 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 49
  • Paw Paw 3.000, Otsego 2.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 50
  • Holland Christian 3.000, Hudsonville Unity Christian 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 51
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 3.000, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 53
  • Grant 3.000, Fremont 1.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 54
  • Lakeview 3.000, Belding 2.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 56
  • Marysville 3.000, Macomb Lutheran North 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 57
  • Armada 3.000, Croswell-Lexington 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 58
  • North Branch 3.000, Mt Morris 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 59
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 3.000, Birch Run 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 61
  • Big Rapids 3.000, Reed City 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 62
  • Ludington 3.000, Benzie Central 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 62
  • Cadillac 3.000, Manistee 0.000

  • SCORES November 06, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 63
  • Ogemaw Heights 3.000, Cheboygan 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 33
  • Buchanan 3.000, Berrien Springs 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 33
  • Dowagiac 3.000, Coloma 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 34
  • Sturgis 3.000, Edwardsburg 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 34
  • Vicksburg 3.000, Coldwater 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 35
  • Battle Creek Harper Creek 3.000, Delton Kellogg 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 35
  • Marshall 3.000, Battle Creek Pennfield 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 36
  • Eaton Rapids 3.000, Jackson Northwest 2.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 36
  • Olivet 3.000, Leslie 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 37
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 3.000, Adrian 2.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 37
  • Chelsea 3.000, Tecumseh 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 38
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 3.000, Carleton Airport 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 38
  • Ida 3.000, Dundee 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 39
  • Allen Park Cabrini 3.000, Monroe Jefferson 2.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 39
  • New Boston Huron 3.000, Grosse Ile 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 40
  • Dearborn Divine Child 3.000, Dearborn Heights Annapolis 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 40
  • Melvindale 3.000, River Rouge 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 41
  • Detroit University Prep 3.000, Detroit University Prep Science & Math 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 41
  • Detroit Voyageur College Prep 3.000, Dearborn Advanced Tech Academy 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 42
  • Ferndale 3.000, Detroit University Prep Art & Design 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 42
  • Warren Fitzgerald 3.000, Detroit Old Redford 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 43
  • Harper Woods 3.000, Warren Lincoln 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 43
  • Harper Woods Chandler Park 3.000, St Clair Shores South Lake 2.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 44
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 3.000, Warren Regina 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 44
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 3.000, Detroit Country Day 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 45
  • Livonia Clarenceville 3.000, Detroit Community 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 45
  • Livonia Ladywood 3.000, Redford Union 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 48
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 3.000, Kentwood Grand River Prep 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 48
  • Wayland 3.000, Wyoming Kelloggsville 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 49
  • Otsego 3.000, South Haven 2.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 49
  • Paw Paw 3.000, Plainwell 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 50
  • Holland Christian 3.000, Hamilton 2.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 50
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 3.000, Allendale 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 51
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 3.000, Comstock Park 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 51
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 3.000, Grand Rapids West Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 52
  • Spring Lake 3.000, Muskegon Oakridge 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 52
  • Whitehall 3.000, Coopersville 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 53
  • Grant 3.000, Howard City Tri County 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 53
  • Fremont 3.000, Newaygo 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 54
  • Belding 3.000, Shepherd 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 54
  • Lakeview 3.000, Central Montcalm 2.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 55
  • Corunna 3.000, Flint Powers Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 55
  • Goodrich 3.000, Ovid-Elsie 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 56
  • Macomb Lutheran North 3.000, Marine City 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 56
  • Marysville 3.000, St Clair 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 57
  • Croswell-Lexington 3.000, Almont 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 57
  • Armada 3.000, Richmond 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 58
  • North Branch 3.000, Frankenmuth 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 58
  • Mt Morris 3.000, Caro 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 59
  • Birch Run 3.000, Hemlock 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 59
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 3.000, Carrollton 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 60
  • Midland Bullock Creek 3.000, Bay City John Glenn 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 60
  • Pinconning 3.000, Essexville Garber 1.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 61
  • Reed City 3.000, Clare 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 61
  • Big Rapids 3.000, Remus Chippewa Hills 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 64
  • Kingsford 3.000, Escanaba 0.000

  • SCORES November 05, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 64
  • Houghton 3.000, Gladstone 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 46
  • Haslett 3.000, Fowlerville 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 46
  • Williamston 3.000, Lansing Sexton 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 47
  • Hastings 3.000, Charlotte 1.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 62
  • Cadillac 3.000, Kingsley 1.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 63
  • Cheboygan 3.000, Grayling 0.000

  • SCORES November 04, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 63
  • Ogemaw Heights 3.000, Kalkaska 1.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 33
  • Buchanan 3.000, Benton Harbor 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 34
  • Sturgis 3.000, Three Rivers 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 35
  • Battle Creek Pennfield 3.000, Comstock 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 35
  • Delton Kellogg 3.000, Parchment 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 36
  • Leslie 3.000, Parma Western 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 37
  • Adrian 3.000, Stockbridge 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 37
  • Tecumseh 3.000, Onsted 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 38
  • Ida 3.000, Milan 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 38
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 3.000, South Lyon East 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 39
  • Grosse Ile 3.000, Flat Rock 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 39
  • Allen Park Cabrini 3.000, Romulus Summit Academy North 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 40
  • Dearborn Divine Child 3.000, Dearborn Heights Robichaud 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 40
  • Dearborn Heights Annapolis 3.000, Dearborn Heights Star International 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 40
  • Melvindale 3.000, Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 41
  • Detroit University Prep 3.000, Detroit Collegiate Prep 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 41
  • Detroit Voyageur College Prep 3.000, Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 42
  • Ferndale 3.000, Detroit Central 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 43
  • Harper Woods Chandler Park 3.000, Detroit Denby 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 43
  • Harper Woods 3.000, Detroit Osborn 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 44
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 3.000, Clawson 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 44
  • Detroit Country Day 3.000, Madison Heights Lamphere 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 44
  • Warren Regina 3.000, Center Line 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 45
  • Redford Union 3.000, Detroit Communication Media Arts 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 45
  • Livonia Clarenceville 3.000, Detroit Henry Ford 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 45
  • Livonia Ladywood 3.000, Southfield Bradford Academy 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 48
  • Wayland 3.000, Wyoming Godwin Heights 1.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 49
  • Paw Paw 3.000, Allegan 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 49
  • South Haven 3.000, Hopkins 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 50
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 3.000, Zeeland West 1.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 51
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 3.000, Wyoming Lee 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 52
  • Whitehall 3.000, Muskegon Orchard View 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 53
  • Grant 3.000, Sparta 1.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 54
  • Belding 3.000, Alma 1.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 55
  • Corunna 3.000, Durand 2.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 55
  • Goodrich 3.000, Lake Fenton 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 55
  • Ovid-Elsie 3.000, Flint Southwestern 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 56
  • Marine City 3.000, Algonac 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 56
  • Marysville 3.000, Clinton Township Clintondale 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 57
  • Armada 3.000, Imlay City 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 57
  • Croswell-Lexington 3.000, Yale 1.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 58
  • Mt Morris 3.000, Flint Northwestern 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 58
  • North Branch 3.000, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 59
  • Carrollton 3.000, Bridgeport 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 59
  • Birch Run 3.000, Chesaning 1.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 59
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 3.000, Freeland 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 60
  • Midland Bullock Creek 3.000, Standish-Sterling 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 60
  • Pinconning 3.000, Gladwin 0.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 61
  • Clare 3.000, Harrison 1.000

  • SCORES November 03, 2014

  • Class B

  • District 64
  • Kingsford 3.000, Menominee 1.000