2017 Division 4 Softball Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
May 30
District Semifinal
Jun 03
District Final
Jun 03
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Softball District 104 Hosted By Suttons Bay
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maple City Glen Lake
13
Suttons Bay
2
Bellaire
3
Lake Leelanau St Mary
14
Maple City Glen Lake
2
Lake Leelanau St Mary
7
Lake Leelanau St Mary

Softball District 102 Hosted By Hillman
Hillman
(4 INN) 18
Atlanta
0
 
 
 
 
Johannesburg-Lewiston
(3 INN) 17
Posen
0
Hillman
4
Onaway
3
Rogers City
11
Johannesburg-Lewiston
3
Hillman
1
Rogers City
7
Rogers City

Softball District 103 Hosted By Ellsworth
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ellsworth
1
Gaylord St Mary
6
East Jordan
12
Central Lake
0
Gaylord St Mary
13
East Jordan
1
Gaylord St Mary

Softball District 101 Hosted By Alcona
Hale
0
Mio
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mio
5
Au Gres-Sims
4
Alcona
1
Whittemore-Prescott
6
Mio
0
Whittemore-Prescott
5
Whittemore-Prescott


  • SCORES June 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 4
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 8, Ottawa Lake Whiteford 0

  • SCORES June 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 7
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 6, Coleman 1

  • SCORES June 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 8
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 9, Kalamazoo Christian 0

  • SCORES June 13, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 13
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 11, Rogers City 1

  • SCORES June 13, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 14
  • Coleman 5, Holton 0

  • SCORES June 13, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 15
  • Kalamazoo Christian 4, Mendon 0

  • SCORES June 13, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 16
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 1, Unionville-Sebewaing 0

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 10, Rudyard 0

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 9, Norway 0

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Rudyard 6, Ishpeming 5

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Whittemore-Prescott 6, Gaylord St Mary 4

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Rogers City 4, Lake Leelanau St Mary 1

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Rogers City 17, Whittemore-Prescott 2

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Holton 8, Beal City 7

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Beal City 13, Mason County Eastern 3

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Holton 10, Frankfort 9

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Morrice 12, Blanchard Montabella 11

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Coleman 12, Morrice 6

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Coleman 11, Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 1

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Decatur 1, Centreville 0

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Kalamazoo Christian 5, Three Oaks River Valley 2

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Kalamazoo Christian 5, Decatur 2

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Mendon 13, Camden-Frontier 3

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Camden-Frontier 5, Hudson 4

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Mendon 6, North Adams-Jerome 2

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 28, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 0

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 10, Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 6

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 4, Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 1

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Ubly 10, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 0

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 8, Ubly 5

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 12, Mayville 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 13, Alanson 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Pellston 16, Wolverine 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 17, Pellston 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Whittemore-Prescott 6, Alcona 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Whittemore-Prescott 5, Mio 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Mio 5, Au Gres-Sims 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Rogers City 7, Hillman 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Hillman 4, Onaway 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Rogers City 11, Johannesburg-Lewiston 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • East Jordan 12, Central Lake 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Gaylord St Mary 6, Ellsworth 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Gaylord St Mary 13, East Jordan 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Lake Leelanau St Mary 14, Bellaire 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Maple City Glen Lake 13, Suttons Bay 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Lake Leelanau St Mary 7, Maple City Glen Lake 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Frankfort 4, Fife Lake Forest Area 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Frankfort 16, Mesick 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Mesick 14, Buckley 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Holton 15, Hesperia 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Hesperia 24, Walkerville 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Beal City 7, Marion 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Beal City 19, Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Marion 16, Evart 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Coleman 6, Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Coleman 10, Breckenridge 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Breckenridge 5, Merrill 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Vestaburg 20, Ashley 8

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Blanchard Montabella 5, Fulton 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Blanchard Montabella 15, Vestaburg 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Morrice 7, Fowler 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Morrice 5, Portland St Patrick 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Portland St Patrick 15, Potterville 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Decatur 19, Martin 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Decatur 10, Lawrence 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 7, New Buffalo 6

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Three Oaks River Valley 12, St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Three Oaks River Valley 9, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Centreville 12, Marcellus 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Marcellus 9, White Pigeon 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 13, Britton Deerfield 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 3, Morenci 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Morenci 6, Petersburg Summerfield 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 10, Plymouth Christian Academy 6

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Lutheran Westland 20, Taylor Trillium Academy 7

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 16, Lutheran Westland 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Dryden 21, Center Line Macomb Christian 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 10, Dryden 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Ishpeming 7, Baraga 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • L'Anse 5, Hancock 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Ishpeming 2, L'Anse 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Norway 11, Eben Junction Superior Central 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Norway 10, Munising 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Munising 6, Rapid River 5

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Rudyard 16, Mackinaw City 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Pickford 15, St Ignace 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Rudyard 13, Pickford 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Onekama 10, Brethren 6

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Mason County Eastern 15, Manistee Catholic Central 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Mason County Eastern 11, Onekama 5

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 11, Genesee 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Kalamazoo Christian 11, Bellevue 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Kalamazoo Christian 9, Climax-Scotts 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Mendon 6, Athens 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Colon 13, Burr Oak 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Mendon 3, Colon 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Camden-Frontier 7, Tekonsha 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Camden-Frontier 17, Reading 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Reading 20, Litchfield 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Concord 16, Jackson Prep 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • North Adams-Jerome 7, Concord 5

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • North Adams-Jerome 18, Springport 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Hudson 6, Addison 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Hudson 10, Waldron 4

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Addison 7, Pittsford 5

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 10, Southfield Christian 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 11, Novi Christian Academy 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 15, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 16, Detroit Southeastern 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 15, Melvindale Academy for Business & Tech 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Kingston 12, Peck 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Mayville 1, Kingston 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Harbor Beach 14, Carsonville-Port Sanilac 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Ubly 6, Harbor Beach 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Ubly 11, Deckerville 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Caseville 13, Owendale-Gagetown 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 10, Caseville 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 10, Kinde North Huron 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Rapid River 6, Bark River-Harris 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Hancock 12, Painesdale Jeffers 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Ishpeming 12, Lake Linden-Hubbell 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • L'Anse 27, Wakefield-Marenisco 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Norway 16, Stephenson 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Pickford 15, Brimley 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Rudyard 8, Newberry 5

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 15, Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Mio 7, Hale 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Hillman 18, Atlanta 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Johannesburg-Lewiston 17, Posen 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Fife Lake Forest Area 6, Bear Lake 3

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Onekama 17, Pentwater 0