2019 Division 3 Wrestling Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District SemiFinal
Feb 06 - 07
District Final
Feb 06 - 07

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Team Wrestling District 193 Hosted By Blissfield
Dundee
68
Blissfield
9
Adrian Madison
42
Ida
43
Dundee
68
Ida
6

Team Wrestling District 194 Hosted By Leslie
Olivet
7
Leslie
62
 
 
Leslie
54
Michigan Center
24

Team Wrestling District 195 Hosted By Williamston
 
 
Williamston
1
Stockbridge
0
Perry
28
Williamston
45

Team Wrestling District 196 Hosted By Jonesville
Onsted
46
Jonesville
30
Brooklyn Columbia Central
42
Hillsdale
30
Onsted
46
Brooklyn Columbia Central
21


  • SCORES February 23, 2019

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Dundee 26, Richmond 25

  • SCORES February 23, 2019

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Richmond 42, Remus Chippewa Hills 21

  • SCORES February 23, 2019

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Dundee 35, Whitehall 27

  • SCORES February 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Dundee 60, Dowagiac 12

  • SCORES February 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Remus Chippewa Hills 35, Montrose 24

  • SCORES February 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Richmond 43, Shepherd 12

  • SCORES February 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Whitehall 36, Alma 24

  • SCORES February 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 120
  • Alma 38, Lake Odessa Lakewood 33

  • SCORES February 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 120
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 51, Belding 27

  • SCORES February 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 120
  • Alma 55, Ovid-Elsie 22

  • SCORES February 13, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 117
  • Remus Chippewa Hills 64, Benzie Central 11

  • SCORES February 13, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 117
  • Gladstone 45, Grayling 36

  • SCORES February 13, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 117
  • Remus Chippewa Hills 60, Gladstone 18

  • SCORES February 13, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 118
  • Shepherd 39, Gladwin 36

  • SCORES February 13, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 118
  • Sanford Meridian 41, Freeland 36

  • SCORES February 13, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 118
  • Shepherd 48, Sanford Meridian 27

  • SCORES February 13, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 119
  • Comstock Park 62, Wyoming Lee 12

  • SCORES February 13, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 119
  • Whitehall 68, Grant 6

  • SCORES February 13, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 119
  • Whitehall 54, Comstock Park 9

  • SCORES February 13, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 121
  • Montrose 41, Caro 36

  • SCORES February 13, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 121
  • Caro 52, Byron 20

  • SCORES February 13, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 121
  • Montrose 42, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 38

  • SCORES February 13, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 122
  • Richmond 65, Monroe Jefferson 4

  • SCORES February 13, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 122
  • Richmond 68, Livonia Clarenceville 7

  • SCORES February 13, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 122
  • Monroe Jefferson 51, Warren Michigan Collegiate 27

  • SCORES February 13, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 123
  • Dowagiac 43, Comstock 24

  • SCORES February 13, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 123
  • Otsego 49, Coloma 24

  • SCORES February 13, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 123
  • Dowagiac 39, Otsego 29

  • SCORES February 13, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 124
  • Dundee 55, Williamston 16

  • SCORES February 13, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 124
  • Dundee 59, Leslie 15

  • SCORES February 13, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 124
  • Williamston 40, Onsted 36

  • SCORES February 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 165
  • Gladstone 60, Menominee 6

  • SCORES February 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 165
  • Gladstone 48, Kingsford 17

  • SCORES February 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 165
  • Kingsford 42, Negaunee 36

  • SCORES February 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 168
  • Remus Chippewa Hills 76, Big Rapids 6

  • SCORES February 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 168
  • Remus Chippewa Hills 70, Reed City 12

  • SCORES February 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 169
  • Gladwin 66, Standish-Sterling 9

  • SCORES February 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 169
  • Gladwin 42, Ogemaw Heights 33

  • SCORES February 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 169
  • Standish-Sterling 42, Tawas 24

  • SCORES February 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 170
  • Shepherd 63, Farwell 16

  • SCORES February 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 170
  • Shepherd 64, Clare 16

  • SCORES February 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 171
  • Midland Bullock Creek 48, Pinconning 27

  • SCORES February 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 171
  • Sanford Meridian 48, Midland Bullock Creek 30

  • SCORES February 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 171
  • Sanford Meridian 45, Essexville Garber 27

  • SCORES February 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 174
  • Whitehall 69, Muskegon Orchard View 6

  • SCORES February 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 174
  • Shelby 54, Montague 28

  • SCORES February 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 174
  • Whitehall 60, Shelby 17

  • SCORES February 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 178
  • Alma 84, Saginaw Swan Valley 0

  • SCORES February 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 178
  • Alma 60, Ithaca 24

  • SCORES February 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 178
  • Ithaca 45, Hemlock 27

  • SCORES February 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 179
  • Belding 57, Central Montcalm 17

  • SCORES February 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 179
  • Belding 41, Howard City Tri County 28

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 173
  • Grant 55, Holton 22

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 173
  • Holton 48, Newaygo 28

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 175
  • Comstock Park 41, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 30

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 175
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 60, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 12

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 175
  • Comstock Park 67, Grand Rapids West Catholic 6

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 176
  • Wyoming Lee 50, Hudsonville Unity Christian 29

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 176
  • Wyoming Lee 39, Wyoming Kelloggsville 36

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 176
  • Wyoming Kelloggsville 48, Wyoming Godwin Heights 30

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 177
  • Ovid-Elsie 50, Corunna 29

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 177
  • Ovid-Elsie 53, Chesaning 27

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 180
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 61, Lansing Sexton 6

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 180
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 34, Portland 28

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 181
  • Caro 78, Bridgeport 6

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 181
  • Caro 66, Millington 15

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 181
  • Millington 72, Frankenmuth 10

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 182
  • Byron 42, Lake Fenton 26

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 182
  • Byron 39, Durand 36

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 183
  • Birch Run 45, Mt Morris 27

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 183
  • Montrose 45, Birch Run 26

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 184
  • Yale 52, Almont 27

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 184
  • Otisville LakeVille Memorial 42, Imlay City 22

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 184
  • Otisville LakeVille Memorial 45, Yale 28

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 185
  • Richmond 44, Algonac 17

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 186
  • Harper Woods 35, Detroit Jalen Rose Leadership Academy 30

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 186
  • Livonia Clarenceville 57, Harper Woods 21

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 187
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 48, Clawson 29

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 187
  • Warren Michigan Collegiate 54, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 29

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 187
  • Warren Michigan Collegiate 54, St Clair Shores South Lake 18

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 188
  • Monroe Jefferson 65, Flat Rock 17

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 188
  • Flat Rock 59, Grosse Ile 18

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 188
  • Monroe Jefferson 76, Romulus Summit Academy North 3

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 189
  • Hopkins 38, Fennville 30

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 189
  • Otsego 37, Allegan 36

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 189
  • Otsego 46, Hopkins 25

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 190
  • Buchanan 66, Berrien Springs 11

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 190
  • Coloma 45, Buchanan 33

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 190
  • Coloma 44, South Haven 36

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 191
  • Comstock 39, Delton Kellogg 34

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 191
  • Delton Kellogg 39, Parchment 36

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 194
  • Leslie 54, Michigan Center 24

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 194
  • Leslie 62, Olivet 7

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 195
  • Williamston 45, Perry 28

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 195
  • Williamston 1, Stockbridge 0

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 196
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 42, Hillsdale 30

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 196
  • Onsted 46, Brooklyn Columbia Central 21

  • SCORES February 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 196
  • Onsted 46, Jonesville 30

  • SCORES February 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 166
  • Grayling 52, Boyne City 24

  • SCORES February 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 166
  • Boyne City 59, Kalkaska 19

  • SCORES February 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 167
  • Benzie Central 53, Manistee 25

  • SCORES February 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 167
  • Benzie Central 75, Ludington 6

  • SCORES February 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 167
  • Manistee 36, Kingsley 12

  • SCORES February 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 172
  • Freeland 60, Carrollton 24

  • SCORES February 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 172
  • Freeland 60, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 15

  • SCORES February 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 192
  • Dowagiac 46, Constantine 34

  • SCORES February 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 192
  • Dowagiac 62, Paw Paw 18

  • SCORES February 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 192
  • Constantine 48, Three Rivers 30

  • SCORES February 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 193
  • Ida 43, Adrian Madison 42

  • SCORES February 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 193
  • Dundee 68, Blissfield 9

  • SCORES February 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 193
  • Dundee 68, Ida 6