2020 Division 3 Wrestling Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District SemiFinal
Feb 12
District Final
Feb 12

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Team Wrestling District 193 Hosted By Blissfield
Ida
6
Dundee
76
Blissfield
18
Erie Mason
42
Dundee
81
Erie Mason
0

Team Wrestling District 194 Hosted By Jonesville
Jonesville
54
Michigan Center
18
Hillsdale
32
Napoleon
45
Jonesville
33
Napoleon
46

Team Wrestling District 195 Hosted By Flat Rock
Flat Rock
49
Dearborn Heights Annapolis
18
Grosse Ile
0
Monroe Jefferson
81
Flat Rock
18
Monroe Jefferson
57
Monroe Jefferson

Team Wrestling District 196 Hosted By Adrian Madison
 
 
Brooklyn Columbia Central
30
Adrian Madison
54
Onsted
45
Adrian Madison
31


  • SCORES February 29, 2020

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Richmond 40.000, Alma 25.000

  • SCORES February 29, 2020

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Dundee 44.000, Richmond 18.000

  • SCORES February 29, 2020

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Dundee 65.000, Montrose 9.000

  • SCORES February 28, 2020

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Alma 48.000, Fremont 19.000

  • SCORES February 28, 2020

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Dundee 73.000, Dowagiac 6.000

  • SCORES February 28, 2020

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Montrose 34.000, Remus Chippewa Hills 21.000

  • SCORES February 28, 2020

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Richmond 66.000, Kingsley 3.000

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 117
  • Grayling 42.000, Gladstone 39.000

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 117
  • Kingsley 50.000, Grayling 25.000

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 117
  • Kingsley 42.000, Benzie Central 29.000

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 118
  • Remus Chippewa Hills 49.000, Gladwin 27.000

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 118
  • Remus Chippewa Hills 37.000, Shepherd 31.000

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 118
  • Shepherd 67.000, Freeland 12.000

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 119
  • Comstock Park 51.000, Wyoming Godwin Heights 20.000

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 119
  • Fremont 60.000, Muskegon Orchard View 15.000

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 119
  • Fremont 46.000, Comstock Park 21.000

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 120
  • Alma 59.000, Durand 21.000

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 120
  • Alma 47.000, Lake Odessa Lakewood 21.000

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 120
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 57.000, Williamston 21.000

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 121
  • Montrose 54.000, Birch Run 30.000

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 121
  • Montrose 34.000, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 30.000

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 121
  • Otisville LakeVille Memorial 75.000, Mt Morris 3.000

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 122
  • Algonac 60.000, Livonia Clarenceville 15.000

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 122
  • Richmond 69.000, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 12.000

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 122
  • Richmond 51.000, Algonac 24.000

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 123
  • Dowagiac 38.000, Constantine 33.000

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 123
  • Constantine 66.000, Hopkins 16.000

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 123
  • Dowagiac 35.000, South Haven 34.000

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 124
  • Dundee 69.000, Monroe Jefferson 6.000

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 124
  • Dundee 77.000, Napoleon 3.000

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 124
  • Monroe Jefferson 56.000, Onsted 14.000

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 167
  • Kingsley 58.000, Kalkaska 21.000

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 167
  • Kingsley 39.000, Lake City 34.000

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 181
  • Montrose 63.000, Saginaw Swan Valley 10.000

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 181
  • Montrose 83.000, Bridgeport 0.000

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 181
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 55.000, Carrollton 22.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 165
  • Gladstone 72.000, Menominee 11.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 165
  • Gladstone 48.000, Negaunee 31.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 165
  • Negaunee 54.000, Kingsford 28.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 166
  • Grayling 60.000, Boyne City 18.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 166
  • Grayling 54.000, Cheboygan 18.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 168
  • Benzie Central 53.000, Reed City 25.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 168
  • Reed City 58.000, Ludington 16.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 168
  • Benzie Central 72.000, Manistee 8.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 169
  • Gladwin 43.000, Ogemaw Heights 32.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 169
  • Ogemaw Heights 66.000, Standish-Sterling 18.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 169
  • Gladwin 60.000, Tawas 12.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 170
  • Big Rapids 48.000, Clare 18.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 170
  • Remus Chippewa Hills 78.000, Big Rapids 6.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 170
  • Remus Chippewa Hills 65.000, Farwell 12.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 171
  • Shepherd 45.000, Midland Bullock Creek 33.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 171
  • Shepherd 38.000, Sanford Meridian 32.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 172
  • Freeland 48.000, Essexville Garber 36.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 172
  • Freeland 54.000, Pinconning 16.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 173
  • Fremont 45.000, Grant 20.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 173
  • Fremont 39.000, Howard City Tri County 37.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 173
  • Grant 66.000, Newaygo 12.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 174
  • Muskegon Orchard View 51.000, Montague 28.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 174
  • Muskegon Orchard View 54.000, Shelby 27.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 174
  • Shelby 54.000, Muskegon Catholic Central 24.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 175
  • Comstock Park 57.000, Grand Rapids West Catholic 22.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 175
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 34.000, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 30.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 176
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 43.000, Wyoming Lee 30.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 176
  • Wyoming Godwin Heights 43.000, Hudsonville Unity Christian 30.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 177
  • Alma 75.000, Central Montcalm 6.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 177
  • Alma 48.000, Chesaning 19.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 178
  • Durand 41.000, Corunna 35.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 178
  • Durand 72.000, Perry 9.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 178
  • Corunna 51.000, Ovid-Elsie 22.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 179
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 65.000, Belding 13.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 179
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 34.000, Portland 33.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 180
  • Williamston 48.000, Lansing Sexton 24.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 180
  • Lansing Sexton 54.000, Stockbridge 27.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 180
  • Williamston 46.000, Olivet 36.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 182
  • Birch Run 51.000, Caro 24.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 182
  • Birch Run 57.000, Millington 24.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 182
  • Millington 51.000, Frankenmuth 30.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 183
  • Flint Powers Catholic 36.000, Burton Bendle 12.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 183
  • Mt Morris 57.000, Flint Powers Catholic 18.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 183
  • Mt Morris 57.000, Flint Hamady 21.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 184
  • Otisville LakeVille Memorial 37.000, Yale 36.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 184
  • Yale 59.000, Capac 12.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 185
  • Richmond 74.000, Armada 6.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 185
  • Richmond 69.000, Almont 6.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 186
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 48.000, Clawson 29.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 186
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 43.000, Warren Michigan Collegiate 33.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 187
  • Algonac 84.000, St Clair Shores South Lake 0.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 187
  • Algonac 84.000, Macomb Lutheran North 0.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 187
  • Macomb Lutheran North 24.000, Warren Lincoln 18.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 188
  • Livonia Clarenceville 60.000, Detroit Voyageur College Prep 24.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 188
  • Livonia Clarenceville 57.000, Detroit Jalen Rose Leadership Academy 9.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 189
  • Coloma 58.000, Fennville 12.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 189
  • South Haven 52.000, Coloma 28.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 189
  • South Haven 42.000, Watervliet 24.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 190
  • Dowagiac 84.000, Berrien Springs 0.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 190
  • Niles Brandywine 51.000, Buchanan 30.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 190
  • Dowagiac 58.000, Niles Brandywine 21.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 191
  • Hopkins 52.000, Comstock 24.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 191
  • Hopkins 41.000, Parchment 27.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 192
  • Constantine 43.000, Paw Paw 28.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 192
  • Constantine 63.000, Three Rivers 15.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 193
  • Erie Mason 42.000, Blissfield 18.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 193
  • Dundee 81.000, Erie Mason 0.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 193
  • Dundee 76.000, Ida 6.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 194
  • Napoleon 45.000, Hillsdale 32.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 194
  • Jonesville 54.000, Michigan Center 18.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 194
  • Napoleon 46.000, Jonesville 33.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 195
  • Monroe Jefferson 57.000, Flat Rock 18.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 195
  • Flat Rock 49.000, Dearborn Heights Annapolis 18.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 195
  • Monroe Jefferson 81.000, Grosse Ile 0.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 196
  • Adrian Madison 54.000, Brooklyn Columbia Central 30.000

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 196
  • Onsted 45.000, Adrian Madison 31.000