2019 Division 3 Softball Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional Semifinal
Jun 08
Regional Final
Jun 08

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Softball Regional 19 Hosted By Bath
Shepherd
0
Grandville Calvin Christian
2
Laingsburg
0
Kent City
3
Grandville Calvin Christian
9
Kent City
2
Grandville Calvin Christian

Softball Regional 20 Hosted By Coloma
Centreville
4
Schoolcraft
5
Delton Kellogg
0
Coloma
1
Schoolcraft
3
Coloma
2

Softball Regional 21 Hosted By Grass Lake
Michigan Center
1
Clinton
6
Dundee
2
Quincy
1
Clinton
4
Dundee
9

Softball Regional 22 Hosted By Wixom St Catherine
Riverview Gabriel Richard
(5 INN) 11
Detroit Cristo Rey
0
Detroit Henry Ford
0
Wixom St Catherine
(3 INN) 19
Riverview Gabriel Richard
4
Wixom St Catherine
1
Riverview Gabriel Richard

Softball Regional 23 Hosted By Brown City
Marine City
8
Almont
1
Cass City
20
Madison Heights Bishop Foley
9
Marine City
7
Cass City
2

Softball Regional 24 Hosted By Otisville LakeVille Memorial
Millington
(8 INN) 4
Chesaning
3
Byron
3
Burton Bendle
2
Millington
6
Byron
0

Softball Regional 17 Hosted By Negaunee
Gladstone
(5 INN) 13
Boyne City
1
Kingsley
1
Negaunee
14
Gladstone
0
Negaunee
(4 INN) 15

Softball Regional 18 Hosted By Clare
McBain
7
Clare
9
Standish-Sterling
9
Hesperia
0
Clare
1
Standish-Sterling
6
Standish-Sterling


  • SCORES June 15, 2019

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Millington 8, Schoolcraft 0

  • SCORES June 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Schoolcraft 4, Dundee 3

  • SCORES June 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Millington 7, Standish-Sterling 1

  • SCORES June 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 9
  • Standish-Sterling 2, Negaunee 1

  • SCORES June 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 10
  • Schoolcraft 14, Grandville Calvin Christian 6

  • SCORES June 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 11
  • Dundee 8, Riverview Gabriel Richard 3

  • SCORES June 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 12
  • Millington 11, Marine City 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Gladstone 13, Boyne City 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Negaunee 15, Gladstone 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Negaunee 14, Kingsley 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Standish-Sterling 6, Clare 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Clare 9, McBain 7

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Standish-Sterling 9, Hesperia 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 9, Kent City 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Kent City 3, Laingsburg 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 2, Shepherd 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Schoolcraft 5, Centreville 4

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Coloma 1, Delton Kellogg 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Schoolcraft 3, Coloma 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Dundee 9, Clinton 4

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Dundee 2, Quincy 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Clinton 6, Michigan Center 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Wixom St Catherine 19, Detroit Henry Ford 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 11, Detroit Cristo Rey 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 4, Wixom St Catherine 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Cass City 20, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 9

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Marine City 7, Cass City 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Marine City 8, Almont 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Byron 3, Burton Bendle 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Millington 4, Chesaning 3

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Millington 6, Byron 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Wixom St Catherine 5, Whitmore Lake 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Hesperia 13, Mason County Central 7

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Mason County Central 3, Manistee 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Kent City 7, North Muskegon 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Kent City 20, Montague 10

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Shepherd 1, Central Montcalm 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Central Montcalm 2, Ithaca 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Shepherd 8, St Louis 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 3, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 15, Fennville 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Laingsburg 14, Bath 9

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Watervliet 22, Bangor 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Coloma 10, Bloomingdale 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Coloma 2, Watervliet 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Michigan Center 9, Stockbridge 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Clinton 10, Manchester 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Manchester 7, Grass Lake 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Dundee 4, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Burton Bendle 10, Burton Bentley 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Burton Bendle 10, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Reese 9, Caro 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Millington 11, Reese 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Millington 9, Vassar 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Chesaning 10, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 14, Montrose 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Byron 4, New Lothrop 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Calumet 17, Houghton 9

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Negaunee 8, Calumet 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Negaunee 5, Ishpeming Westwood 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Gladstone 7, Manistique 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Gladstone 6, Iron Mountain 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Iron Mountain 10, Menominee 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Boyne City 21, Harbor Springs 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Boyne City 11, Charlevoix 6

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Charlevoix 23, Elk Rapids 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Kingsley 12, Kalkaska 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Kingsley 9, Traverse City St Francis 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Traverse City St Francis 5, Grand Traverse Academy 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Hesperia 13, Hart 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • LeRoy Pine River 10, Evart 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • McBain 20, Lake City 6

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • McBain 4, LeRoy Pine River 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Clare 11, Farwell 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Clare 3, Harrison 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Harrison 7, Roscommon 6

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Sanford Meridian 3, Beaverton 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Standish-Sterling 10, Tawas 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Standish-Sterling 3, Sanford Meridian 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Montague 7, Newaygo 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 8, Saugatuck 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Bath 1, Pewamo-Westphalia 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Laingsburg 16, Perry 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Centreville 13, Buchanan 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Centreville 14, Constantine 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Constantine 8, Niles Brandywine 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Parchment 13, Lawton 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Schoolcraft 10, Comstock 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Schoolcraft 9, Parchment 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Delton Kellogg 8, Bronson 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Delton Kellogg 10, Union City 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Union City 14, Vermontville Maple Valley 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Homer 3, Hillsdale 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Quincy 14, Homer 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Quincy 4, Jonesville 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Michigan Center 5, Leslie 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Stockbridge 12, Vandercook Lake 9

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Clinton 12, Napoleon 5

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 4, Adrian Madison 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Dundee 13, Blissfield 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Whitmore Lake 17, Ann Arbor Greenhills 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 4, Allen Park Cabrini 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 15, Ecorse 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Detroit Cristo Rey 23, Detroit Edison 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Detroit Cristo Rey 7, Detroit Voyageur Prep 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Detroit Voyageur Prep 7, Detroit West Side Academy 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Detroit Central 7, Detroit Collegiate Prep 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Detroit Henry Ford 21, Detroit Central 8

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 17, Detroit University Prep Art & Design 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 7, Detroit Pershing 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Detroit University Prep Art & Design 23, Madison Heights Madison 8

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Marine City 12, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Marine City 10, New Haven 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • New Haven 9, Clinton Township Clintondale 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 7, Bad Axe 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Cass City 7, Brown City 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Cass City 10, Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Otisville LakeVille Memorial 18, Burton Atherton 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Chesaning 3, St Charles 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • New Lothrop 14, Durand 4

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Almont 5, Capac 4

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Capac 18, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 5

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Almont 16, Memphis 2

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • McBain 6, Manton 4

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Boyne City 6, Mancelona 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Traverse City St Francis 5, Grayling 4

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Hesperia 13, Shelby 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Harrison 16, Houghton Lake 10

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Beaverton 11, Oscoda 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Standish-Sterling 1, Pinconning 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Montague 13, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • North Muskegon 16, Ravenna 12

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Ithaca 8, Morley Stanwood 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • St Louis 17, Lakeview 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Perry 3, Ovid-Elsie 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Coloma 3, Hartford 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Buchanan 6, Berrien Springs 4

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Lawton 9, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Vermontville Maple Valley 3, Galesburg-Augusta 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Hillsdale 4, Hanover-Horton 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Quincy 12, Springport 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Michigan Center 2, Jackson Lumen Christi 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Napoleon 9, Brooklyn Columbia Central 4

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Grass Lake 10, Onsted 5

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Adrian Madison 7, Erie Mason 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Bad Axe 11, Sandusky 3

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Chesaning 6, Hemlock 5