2019 Division 4 Softball Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional Semifinal
Jun 08
Regional Final
Jun 08

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Softball Regional 31 Hosted By Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
(5 INN) 11
Royal Oak Shrine Catholic
0
Dryden
1
Plymouth Christian Academy
(5 INN) 11
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
(6 INN) 13
Plymouth Christian Academy
3
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist

Softball Regional 32 Hosted By Genesee
Saginaw Michigan Lutheran
0
Unionville-Sebewaing
14
Kingston
(9 INN) 6
Mio
5
Unionville-Sebewaing
8
Kingston
0
Unionville-Sebewaing

Softball Regional 25 Hosted By Norway
L'Anse
0
Bark River-Harris
8
Rudyard
5
Hancock
1
Bark River-Harris
0
Rudyard
6

Softball Regional 26 Hosted By East Jordan
East Jordan
4
Onaway
11
Rogers City
6
St Ignace
1
Onaway
0
Rogers City
7

Softball Regional 27 Hosted By Holton
Onekama
4
Marion
3
Holton
11
Frankfort
1
Onekama
2
Holton
10

Softball Regional 28 Hosted By Fowler
Breckenridge
3
Fowler
16
Potterville
0
Coleman
(3 INN) 18
Fowler
5
Coleman
9

Softball Regional 29 Hosted By Gobles
Lawrence
2
Kalamazoo Christian
5
Colon
0
Three Oaks River Valley
6
Kalamazoo Christian
9
Three Oaks River Valley
1
Kalamazoo Christian

Softball Regional 30 Hosted By Sand Creek
North Adams-Jerome
3
Hudson
10
Sand Creek
10
East Jackson
0
Hudson
4
Sand Creek
1


  • SCORES June 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 4
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 3, Kalamazoo Christian 1

  • SCORES June 14, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 7
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 8, Rogers City 3

  • SCORES June 14, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 8
  • Kalamazoo Christian 6, Coleman 1

  • SCORES June 11, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 13
  • Rogers City 2, Rudyard 1

  • SCORES June 11, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 14
  • Coleman 10, Holton 0

  • SCORES June 11, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 15
  • Kalamazoo Christian 11, Hudson 1

  • SCORES June 11, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 16
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 13, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Rudyard 6, Bark River-Harris 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Bark River-Harris 8, L'Anse 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Rudyard 5, Hancock 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Onaway 11, East Jordan 4

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Rogers City 7, Onaway 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Rogers City 6, St Ignace 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Holton 11, Frankfort 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Holton 10, Onekama 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Onekama 4, Marion 3

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Fowler 16, Breckenridge 3

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Coleman 9, Fowler 5

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Coleman 18, Potterville 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Three Oaks River Valley 6, Colon 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Kalamazoo Christian 9, Three Oaks River Valley 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Kalamazoo Christian 5, Lawrence 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Hudson 4, Sand Creek 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Hudson 10, North Adams-Jerome 3

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Sand Creek 10, East Jackson 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 11, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 13, Plymouth Christian Academy 3

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 11, Dryden 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Kingston 6, Mio 5

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 14, Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 8, Kingston 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Coleman 7, Beal City 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Coleman 18, Blanchard Montabella 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Breckenridge 1, Fulton 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Fulton 13, Merrill 6

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Fowler 7, Saranac 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Saranac 10, Portland St Patrick 6

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Potterville 11, Morrice 10

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Dryden 8, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 13, Marine City Cardinal Mooney 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • L'Anse 10, Gwinn 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Ishpeming 7, Eben Junction Superior Central 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • L'Anse 12, Ishpeming 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Bellaire 13, Ellsworth 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • East Jordan 15, Bellaire 5

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • East Jordan 4, Central Lake 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Hillman 5, Atlanta 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Rogers City 9, Hillman 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Rogers City 1, Johannesburg-Lewiston 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Frankfort 7, Lake Leelanau St Mary 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Frankfort 8, Maple City Glen Lake 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Maple City Glen Lake 3, Suttons Bay 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Onekama 1, Bear Lake 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Bear Lake 15, Brethren 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Onekama 21, Manistee Catholic Central 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Pentwater 15, Walkerville 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Holton 9, Pentwater 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Holton 11, White Cloud 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Beal City 19, Vestaburg 7

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Breckenridge 6, Carson City-Crystal 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Fowler 16, Martin 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Morrice 10, Dansville 6

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Potterville 9, Webberville 6

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Bridgman 15, New Buffalo 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Three Oaks River Valley 13, St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Three Oaks River Valley 2, Bridgman 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Decatur 16, Gobles 7

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Lawrence 18, Eau Claire 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Lawrence 6, Decatur 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Kalamazoo Christian 7, Mendon 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Kalamazoo Christian 6, Marcellus Howardsville Christian 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Mendon 18, White Pigeon 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Hudson 5, Addison 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Hudson 15, Morenci 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Morenci 18, Waldron 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Sand Creek 15, Britton Deerfield 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 12, Petersburg Summerfield 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Sand Creek 3, Ottawa Lake Whiteford 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 15, Taylor Trillium Academy 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 13, Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 8

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 13, Lutheran Westland 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Dryden 8, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 7

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Hancock 15, Wakefield-Marenisco 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Hancock 8, Ironwood 4

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Ironwood 18, Painesdale Jeffers 7

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Bark River-Harris 9, Rapid River 3

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Bark River-Harris 10, Norway 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Norway 17, Stephenson 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Newberry 20, Brimley 7

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Rudyard 11, Newberry 4

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Rudyard 16, Munising 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Pellston 17, Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • St Ignace 11, Mackinaw City 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • St Ignace 9, Pellston 4

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 6, Gaylord St Mary 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Onaway 7, Indian River Inland Lakes 6

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Onaway 18, Wolverine 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Mesick 6, Fife Lake Forest Area 5

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Marion 9, Mesick 3

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Colon 11, Athens 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Athens 11, Burr Oak 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Colon 8, Climax-Scotts 5

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • East Jackson 11, Concord 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Concord 11, Litchfield 10

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • East Jackson 15, Tekonsha 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • North Adams-Jerome 8, Camden-Frontier 6

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Camden-Frontier 13, Pittsford 3

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • North Adams-Jerome 9, Reading 7

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 17, Melvindale Academy for Business & Tech 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 14, Detroit Academy of the Americas 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Melvindale Academy for Business & Tech 7, Hope of Detroit Academy 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Southfield Christian 13, Novi Christian Academy 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 11, Southfield Christian 3

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Mio 7, Alcona 6

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Mio 5, Au Gres-Sims 4

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Au Gres-Sims 8, Whittemore-Prescott 5

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Genesee 15, Flint Beecher 5

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 21, Genesee 3

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 10, Mayville 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Ubly 18, Kinde North Huron 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 17, Owendale-Gagetown 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 6, Ubly 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Deckerville 21, Carsonville-Port Sanilac 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Kingston 12, Peck 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Kingston 12, Deckerville 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Hancock 10, Lake Linden-Hubbell 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Rudyard 15, Pickford 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Hillman 6, Posen 5

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Brethren 21, Mason County Eastern 10

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Pentwater 15, Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 4

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Beal City 8, Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Breckenridge 18, Ashley 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Martin 11, Bellevue 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 5, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 3

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Lawrence 9, Cassopolis 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Kalamazoo Christian 11, Marcellus 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Detroit Academy of the Americas 10, Detroit Southeastern 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Dryden 11, Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Mio 9, Hale 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Owendale-Gagetown 2, Harbor Beach 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Ubly 15, Caseville 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Kingston 3, Marlette 2