2020 Division 3 Girls Basketball Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional Semifinal
Mar 10
Regional Final
Mar 12

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Girls Basketball Regional 23 Hosted By Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Grosse Pointe Woods
34
Rochester Hills Lutheran
56
Dearborn Advanced Tech
14
Royal Oak Shrine Catholic
55
Rochester Hills Lutheran
Royal Oak Shrine Catholic

Girls Basketball Regional 24 Hosted By Unionville-Sebewaing
Flint Hamady
46
Bad Axe
18
Sandusky
30
Hemlock
48
Flint Hamady
Hemlock

Girls Basketball Regional 17 Hosted By Sault Ste Marie
Calumet
26
Ishpeming Westwood
51
Charlevoix
65
Oscoda
29
Ishpeming Westwood
Charlevoix

Girls Basketball Regional 18 Hosted By Grayling
Manton
51
Hart
36
Maple City Glen Lake
61
Pinconning
31
Manton
Maple City Glen Lake

Girls Basketball Regional 21 Hosted By Brooklyn Columbia Central
Jackson Lumen Christi
28
Michigan Center
61
Byron
58
Bronson
21
Michigan Center
Byron

Girls Basketball Regional 22 Hosted By Sand Creek
Blissfield
55
Ecorse
49
Sand Creek
17
Ypsilanti Arbor Prep
59
Blissfield
Ypsilanti Arbor Prep

Girls Basketball Regional 19 Hosted By Morley Stanwood
Kent City
37
Pewamo-Westphalia
40
Muskegon Western Michigan
35
Ithaca
44
Pewamo-Westphalia
Ithaca

Girls Basketball Regional 20 Hosted By Schoolcraft
Gobles
41
Schoolcraft
42
Niles Brandywine
43
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
49
Schoolcraft
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic


  • SCORES March 10, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Ishpeming Westwood 51, Calumet 26

  • SCORES March 10, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Charlevoix 65, Oscoda 29

  • SCORES March 10, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Manton 51, Hart 36

  • SCORES March 10, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Maple City Glen Lake 61, Pinconning 31

  • SCORES March 10, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Pewamo-Westphalia 40, Kent City 37

  • SCORES March 10, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Ithaca 44, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 35

  • SCORES March 10, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Schoolcraft 42, Gobles 41

  • SCORES March 10, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 49, Niles Brandywine 43

  • SCORES March 10, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Byron 58, Bronson 21

  • SCORES March 10, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Michigan Center 61, Jackson Lumen Christi 28

  • SCORES March 10, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Blissfield 55, Ecorse 49

  • SCORES March 10, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 59, Sand Creek 17

  • SCORES March 10, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 55, Dearborn Advanced Tech Academy 14

  • SCORES March 10, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 56, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 34

  • SCORES March 10, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Flint Hamady 46, Bad Axe 18

  • SCORES March 10, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Hemlock 48, Sandusky 30

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Calumet 52, Hancock 47

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Ishpeming Westwood 48, Negaunee 44

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Charlevoix 55, Johannesburg-Lewiston 31

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Oscoda 59, Alcona 47

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Maple City Glen Lake 69, Traverse City St Francis 52

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Manton 26, Lake City 17

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Pinconning 49, Farwell 28

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Hart 50, Evart 38

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 59, Saugatuck 40

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Kent City 53, Morley Stanwood 47

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Ithaca 54, Blanchard Montabella 23

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Pewamo-Westphalia 54, Grandville Calvin Christian 19

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Niles Brandywine 73, Decatur 25

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Gobles 42, Bloomingdale 32

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 44, Kalamazoo Christian 27

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Schoolcraft 38, Centreville 31

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Byron 49, Laingsburg 29

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 38, Leslie 30

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Bronson 31, Quincy 26

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Michigan Center 47, Brooklyn Columbia Central 35

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Sand Creek 59, Adrian Madison 23

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Blissfield 58, Erie Mason 42

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 59, Whitmore Lake 18

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Ecorse 53, Riverview Gabriel Richard 31

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Dearborn Advanced Tech Academy 48, Detroit Voyageur Prep 30

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 49, Detroit Pershing 47

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 60, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 43

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 59, Mount Clemens 35

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Sandusky 36, Brown City 25

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Flint Hamady 47, Flint Beecher 21

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Hemlock 52, Reese 44

  • SCORES March 06, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Bad Axe 47, Cass City 31

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Calumet 66, Iron Mountain 33

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Hancock 47, West Iron County 42

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Ishpeming Westwood 51, Bark River-Harris 36

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Negaunee 48, Manistique 18

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Charlevoix 62, Indian River Inland Lakes 21

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Johannesburg-Lewiston 42, Harbor Springs 37

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Oscoda 68, Whittemore-Prescott 46

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Alcona 40, Tawas 38

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Traverse City St Francis 59, Grand Traverse Academy 22

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Maple City Glen Lake 66, Mancelona 22

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Manton 58, Roscommon 18

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Lake City 37, McBain 24

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Farwell 43, Harrison 42

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Pinconning 53, Sanford Meridian 24

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Hart 42, Shelby 41

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Evart 46, Mason County Central 35

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Saugatuck 53, Holland Black River 44

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 58, North Muskegon 36

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Kent City 61, Hesperia 26

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Morley Stanwood 44, White Cloud 38

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Blanchard Montabella 29, St Louis 25

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Ithaca 60, Beal City 21

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 50, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 39

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Pewamo-Westphalia 54, Saranac 8

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Decatur 65, Cassopolis 36

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Niles Brandywine 55, Watervliet 24

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Bloomingdale 54, Lawton 9

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Gobles 37, Hartford 27

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Kalamazoo Christian 47, Vermontville Maple Valley 26

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 42, Delton Kellogg 22

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Centreville 63, White Pigeon 57

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Schoolcraft 57, Marcellus 8

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Byron 60, Bath 32

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Laingsburg 51, Stockbridge 39

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 50, Concord 43

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Leslie 33, Napoleon 20

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Bronson 68, Union City 42

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Quincy 55, Homer 16

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 72, Vandercook Lake 20

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Michigan Center 42, Grass Lake 41

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Adrian Madison 48, Addison 34

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Sand Creek 48, Manchester 35

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Blissfield 60, Petersburg Summerfield 43

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Erie Mason 46, Ottawa Lake Whiteford 32

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Whitmore Lake 67, Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 8

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 77, Canton Prep 11

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Ecorse 67, Taylor Prep 27

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 36, Allen Park Cabrini 26

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Dearborn Advanced Tech Academy 2, Detroit Cristo Rey 0

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Detroit Voyageur Prep 59, Hope of Detroit Academy 17

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 52, Detroit Community 17

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Detroit Pershing 49, Detroit Jalen Rose Leadership Academy 10

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 70, Madison Heights Madison 12

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 58, Warren Michigan Collegiate 28

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Mount Clemens 52, New Haven 39

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 64, Pontiac Arts & Technology Academy 23

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Brown City 44, Memphis 12

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Sandusky 53, Capac 33

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Flint Beecher 42, Millington 39

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Flint Hamady 57, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 9

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Hemlock 55, New Lothrop 23

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Reese 58, St Charles 50

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Cass City 28, Unionville-Sebewaing 23

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Bad Axe 48, Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 31

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Hancock 54, Ironwood 23

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Calumet 73, Norway 30

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Ishpeming Westwood 50, Ishpeming 29

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Negaunee 37, Gwinn 36

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Charlevoix 48, East Jordan 34

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Oscoda 70, Rogers City 46

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Maple City Glen Lake 66, Elk Rapids 30

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Manton 61, Houghton Lake 28

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Pinconning 55, Beaverton 49

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Hart 63, LeRoy Pine River 46

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 66, Fennville 36

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Morley Stanwood 54, Holton 15

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Kent City 86, Ravenna 25

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Blanchard Montabella 35, Carson City-Crystal 28

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Ithaca 48, Lakeview 5

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Pewamo-Westphalia 47, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 22

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Niles Brandywine 57, Bridgman 15

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Bloomingdale 61, Bangor 15

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Kalamazoo Christian 56, Galesburg-Augusta 47

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 41, Potterville 36

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Centreville 55, Constantine 48

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Laingsburg 37, Dansville 20

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Byron 57, Perry 37

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 42, Springport 39

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Leslie 49, Hanover-Horton 36

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Bronson 49, Jonesville 38

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Quincy 49, Reading 25

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 63, East Jackson 15

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Adrian Madison 43, Hudson 22

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Sand Creek 49, Clinton 26

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Blissfield 44, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 30

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 68, Ann Arbor Greenhills 17

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Ecorse 72, Dearborn Heights Star International 26

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Detroit Pershing 53, Detroit Central 46

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 62, Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart 18

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 69, Clinton Township Clintondale 17

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Brown City 54, Kimball Landmark Academy 26

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Sandusky 48, Marlette 36

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Millington 40, Burton Bentley 12

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Flint Beecher 89, Burton Atherton 7

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Otisville LakeVille Memorial 38, Burton Bendle 36

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Reese 54, Montrose 13

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • St Charles 51, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 28

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • New Lothrop 46, Vassar 18

  • SCORES March 02, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Cass City 46, Harbor Beach 34