2019 Division 1 Girls Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
May 22 - 23
District Semifinal
May 28 - 29
District Final
May 30 - 31
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Soccer District 9 Hosted By Royal Oak
Royal Oak
2
St Clair Shores Lake Shore
0
St Clair Shores Lakeview
2
Berkley
7
Warren Mott
5
Roseville
0
 
 
Royal Oak
2
Berkley
3
Warren Mott
1
Warren Cousino
3
Berkley
1
Warren Cousino
0

Soccer District 10 Hosted By Troy Athens
Troy
3
Sterling Heights Stevenson
0
Utica Ford
8
Sterling Heights
0
Troy Athens
(2OT) 3
Fraser
1
 
 
Troy
2
Utica Ford
0
Troy Athens
3
Utica
0
Troy
3
Troy Athens
1

Soccer District 11 Hosted By Macomb Dakota
Macomb Dakota
2
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
1
New Baltimore Anchor Bay
8
Port Huron
0
Clinton Township Chippewa
3
Port Huron Northern
1
 
 
Macomb Dakota
(2OT) 1
New Baltimore Anchor Bay
0
Clinton Township Chippewa
 
Macomb Dakota
1
Clinton Township Chippewa
(2OT) 2
Clinton Township Chippewa Valley

Soccer District 12 Hosted By Oxford
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
3
Lake Orion
0
Oxford
2
Utica Eisenhower
3
Romeo
0
Rochester Adams
2
 
 
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
0
Utica Eisenhower
3
Rochester Adams
3
Rochester
0
Utica Eisenhower
1
Rochester Adams
2
Rochester Adams


  • SCORES June 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • MHSAA Final 1
  • Novi 5, Plymouth 0

  • SCORES June 12, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Semifinal 1
  • Novi 3, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 2

  • SCORES June 12, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Semifinal 2
  • Plymouth 3, Troy 2

  • SCORES June 07, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Plymouth 3, Ann Arbor Huron 1

  • SCORES June 06, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 2, Midland 0

  • SCORES June 06, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Troy 3, Rochester Adams 0

  • SCORES June 06, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Novi 4, Grand Blanc 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Plymouth 3, Dearborn 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 4, Grand Haven 2

  • SCORES June 04, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Midland 2, Portage Central 1

  • SCORES June 04, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Ann Arbor Huron 3, Brownstown Woodhaven 1

  • SCORES June 04, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Troy 4, Berkley 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Rochester Adams 1, Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Grand Blanc 4, Bloomfield Hills 3

  • SCORES June 04, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Novi 2, Livonia Stevenson 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Portage Central 3, Portage Northern 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Midland 3, Traverse City West 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Livonia Stevenson 3, Farmington Hills Mercy 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Grand Haven 3, Muskegon Mona Shores 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Brownstown Woodhaven 7, Temperance Bedford 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Troy 3, Troy Athens 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 2, Macomb Dakota 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Novi 2, Brighton 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Grand Blanc 4, Davison 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 2, Okemos 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Ann Arbor Huron 2, Ann Arbor Skyline 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Plymouth 5, Canton 4

  • SCORES May 30, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Dearborn 2, Grosse Pointe North 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Berkley 1, Warren Cousino 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Rochester Adams 2, Utica Eisenhower 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Bloomfield Hills 4, Waterford Mott 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Grand Haven 3, Grandville 2

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Muskegon Mona Shores 3, Jenison 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Traverse City West 8, Traverse City Central 1

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Brownstown Woodhaven 8, Lincoln Park 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Temperance Bedford 3, Monroe 2

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Troy 2, Utica Ford 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Troy Athens 3, Utica 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Macomb Dakota 1, New Baltimore Anchor Bay 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Novi 2, Hartland 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Brighton 1, Northville 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 4, Holt 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Okemos 2, Caledonia 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Portage Central 8, Jackson 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Portage Northern 3, Battle Creek Lakeview 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Midland 2, Midland Dow 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Ann Arbor Huron 2, Saline 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 6, Belleville 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Canton 2, Salem 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Plymouth 9, Wayne Memorial 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Dearborn 8, Dearborn Edsel Ford 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Grosse Pointe North 8, Dearborn Fordson 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Berkley 3, Royal Oak 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Warren Cousino 3, Warren Mott 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Rochester Adams 3, Rochester 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Utica Eisenhower 3, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Farmington Hills Mercy 1, Birmingham Groves 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Livonia Stevenson 4, Farmington 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Bloomfield Hills 2, Walled Lake Northern 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Waterford Mott 2, West Bloomfield 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Davison 1, Flushing 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Grand Blanc 9, Flint Carman-Ainsworth 1

  • SCORES May 24, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Muskegon Mona Shores 6, Grand Rapids Union 0

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 1, Grand Ledge 0

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Midland 8, Bay City Central 0

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Midland Dow 5, Saginaw Heritage 2

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Ann Arbor Huron 2, Ann Arbor Pioneer 1

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Belleville 7, Ypsilanti Lincoln 0

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 7, Ypsilanti Community 0

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Berkley 7, St Clair Shores Lakeview 2

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Troy 3, Sterling Heights Stevenson 0

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Troy Athens 3, Fraser 1

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Hartland 4, Howell 1

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Novi 4, Walled Lake Western 0

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Walled Lake Northern 5, White Lake Lakeland 1

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Waterford Mott 1, Walled Lake Central 0

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • West Bloomfield 3, Clarkston 2

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Flushing 3, Lapeer 0

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Grandville 3, Rockford 1

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Grand Haven 3, Holland West Ottawa 2

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Jenison 2, Hudsonville 1

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Holt 1, East Kentwood 0

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Okemos 9, Lansing Everett 1

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Jackson 6, Kalamazoo Central 0

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Portage Northern 2, Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 1

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Brownstown Woodhaven 4, Wyandotte Roosevelt 0

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Temperance Bedford 3, Southgate Anderson 2

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Monroe 2, Taylor 0

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Canton 5, Livonia Churchill 0

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Salem 8, Livonia Franklin 0

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Plymouth 8, Westland John Glenn 0

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Wayne Memorial 3, Dearborn Heights Crestwood 2

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Dearborn 13, Detroit Cass Tech 0

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Dearborn Edsel Ford 2, Detroit Western 1

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Grosse Pointe North 6, Grosse Pointe South 0

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Royal Oak 2, St Clair Shores Lake Shore 0

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Warren Mott 5, Roseville 0

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Utica Ford 8, Sterling Heights 0

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 3, Port Huron Northern 1

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Macomb Dakota 2, Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 1

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • New Baltimore Anchor Bay 8, Port Huron 0

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Utica Eisenhower 3, Oxford 2

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 3, Lake Orion 0

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Rochester Adams 2, Romeo 0

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Birmingham Groves 3, North Farmington 1

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Livonia Stevenson 1, Birmingham Seaholm 0

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Farmington 7, Southfield Arts & Technology 0

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Brighton 3, South Lyon 0

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Northville 5, Milford 1

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Bloomfield Hills 5, Waterford Kettering 1

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Flint Carman-Ainsworth 8, Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy 0

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Grand Blanc 7, Swartz Creek 0