2019 Division 1 Boys Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional Semifinal
Oct 22 - 23
Regional Final
Oct 24 - 26

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer Regional 1 Hosted By Rockford
Portage Northern
2
Traverse City West
5
Grand Haven
4
Okemos
7
Traverse City West
1
Okemos
0
Traverse City West

Boys Soccer Regional 2 Hosted By Dearborn
Grosse Pointe South
0
Ann Arbor Pioneer
4
Dearborn
0
Salem
3
Ann Arbor Pioneer
1
Salem
2

Boys Soccer Regional 3 Hosted By Troy
Troy Athens
4
Warren De La Salle Collegiate
0
Clinton Township Chippewa
(OT) 2
Rochester Adams
1
Troy Athens
(OT) 3
Clinton Township Chippewa
2

Boys Soccer Regional 4 Hosted By West Bloomfield
Grand Blanc
0
Novi
2
Detroit Catholic Central
2
Clarkston
1
Novi
2
Detroit Catholic Central
1


  • SCORES November 02, 2019

  • Division 1

  • MHSAA Final 1
  • Troy Athens 4.000, Traverse City West 1.000

  • SCORES October 30, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Semifinal 1
  • Troy Athens 5.000, Salem 2.000

  • SCORES October 30, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Semifinal 2
  • Traverse City West 3.000, Novi 2.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Traverse City West 1.000, Okemos 0.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Salem 2.000, Ann Arbor Pioneer 1.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Novi 2.000, Detroit Catholic Central 1.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Troy Athens 3.000, Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 2.000

  • SCORES October 23, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Okemos 7.000, Grand Haven 4.000

  • SCORES October 23, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Salem 3.000, Dearborn 0.000

  • SCORES October 23, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Ann Arbor Pioneer 4.000, Grosse Pointe South 0.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Traverse City West 5.000, Portage Northern 2.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 2.000, Rochester Adams 1.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Troy Athens 4.000, Warren De La Salle Collegiate 0.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Detroit Catholic Central 2.000, Clarkston 1.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Novi 2.000, Grand Blanc 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Traverse City West 3.000, Traverse City Central 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Portage Northern 2.000, Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Ann Arbor Pioneer 3.000, Saline 2.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Warren De La Salle Collegiate 2.000, Warren Cousino 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Grand Haven 3.000, Grand Rapids Union 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Okemos 3.000, East Kentwood 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Dearborn 5.000, Brownstown Woodhaven 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Troy Athens 3.000, Berkley 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Novi 4.000, Birmingham Seaholm 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Detroit Catholic Central 3.000, South Lyon 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Clarkston 1.000, Bloomfield Hills 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Grand Blanc 2.000, Oxford 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Portage Northern 1.000, Portage Central 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Ann Arbor Pioneer 2.000, Ann Arbor Skyline 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Saline 1.000, Dexter 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Salem 2.000, Canton 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Grosse Pointe South 1.000, Grosse Pointe North 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 2.000, New Baltimore Anchor Bay 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Rochester Adams 2.000, Lake Orion 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Traverse City West 3.000, Saginaw Heritage 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Traverse City Central 2.000, Midland Dow 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Grand Rapids Union 3.000, Holland West Ottawa 2.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Grand Haven 3.000, Rockford 2.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Okemos 3.000, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • East Kentwood 1.000, Holt 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Brownstown Woodhaven 4.000, Dearborn Edsel Ford 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Dearborn 7.000, Monroe 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Warren De La Salle Collegiate 8.000, Sterling Heights 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Warren Cousino 5.000, St Clair Shores Lakeview 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Berkley 2.000, Sterling Heights Stevenson 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Troy Athens 1.000, Troy 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Birmingham Seaholm 1.000, Livonia Stevenson 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Novi 5.000, Farmington 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Detroit Catholic Central 3.000, Howell 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • South Lyon 3.000, Walled Lake Western 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Clarkston 1.000, Walled Lake Northern 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Bloomfield Hills 5.000, Waterford Kettering 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Grand Blanc 8.000, Flushing 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Oxford 9.000, Swartz Creek 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Canton 6.000, Livonia Churchill 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Salem 4.000, Dearborn Heights Crestwood 2.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Grosse Pointe North 4.000, Detroit Cass Tech 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Grosse Pointe South 2.000, Detroit U-D Jesuit 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 3.000, Macomb Dakota 2.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • New Baltimore Anchor Bay 2.000, Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Rochester Adams 1.000, Romeo 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Lake Orion 2.000, Utica Eisenhower 0.000

  • SCORES October 11, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • East Kentwood 3.000, Grand Ledge 1.000

  • SCORES October 11, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Dearborn 8.000, Wyandotte Roosevelt 0.000

  • SCORES October 11, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Detroit U-D Jesuit 2.000, Detroit Western 1.000

  • SCORES October 11, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • St Clair Shores Lakeview 6.000, St Clair Shores Lake Shore 0.000

  • SCORES October 11, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Clarkston 2.000, West Bloomfield 1.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Traverse City Central 10.000, Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Grand Haven 3.000, Grandville 1.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Holland West Ottawa 2.000, Hudsonville 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Okemos 5.000, Lansing Everett 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Battle Creek Central 1.000, Battle Creek Lakeview 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 4.000, Kalamazoo Central 3.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Portage Northern 3.000, Jackson 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 4.000, Ann Arbor Huron 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Ann Arbor Pioneer 8.000, Ypsilanti Community 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Dexter 5.000, Belleville 3.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Brownstown Woodhaven 4.000, Temperance Bedford 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Grosse Pointe South 3.000, Dearborn Fordson 2.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Detroit Cass Tech 9.000, Oak Park 1.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Sterling Heights 4.000, Roseville 1.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Warren Cousino 3.000, Fraser 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Macomb Dakota 4.000, Port Huron Northern 1.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Troy Athens 3.000, Royal Oak 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Sterling Heights Stevenson 7.000, Warren Mott 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Farmington 2.000, Birmingham Groves 1.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Birmingham Seaholm 8.000, Southfield Arts & Technology 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Livonia Stevenson 2.000, North Farmington 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Novi 2.000, Northville 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Walled Lake Western 5.000, Hartland 1.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Bloomfield Hills 3.000, White Lake Lakeland 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Walled Lake Northern 2.000, Walled Lake Central 1.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Grand Blanc 5.000, Davison 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Saginaw Heritage 1.000, Midland 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Grand Rapids Union 3.000, Muskegon Mona Shores 1.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Rockford 2.000, Jenison 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Holt 2.000, Caledonia 1.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 4.000, Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 1.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Saline 8.000, Ypsilanti Lincoln 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Dearborn Edsel Ford 2.000, Lincoln Park 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Monroe 1.000, Taylor 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Canton 9.000, Wayne Memorial 1.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Dearborn Heights Crestwood 5.000, Westland John Glenn 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Livonia Churchill 3.000, Livonia Franklin 1.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Salem 2.000, Plymouth 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 8.000, Port Huron 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • New Baltimore Anchor Bay 8.000, Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Rochester Adams 2.000, Rochester 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Romeo 3.000, Utica 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Utica Eisenhower 1.000, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Troy 4.000, Utica Ford 1.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Detroit Catholic Central 1.000, Brighton 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Howell 3.000, Milford 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Waterford Kettering 1.000, Waterford Mott 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Flushing 4.000, Lapeer 1.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Swartz Creek 2.000, Flint Carman-Ainsworth 0.000