2013 Division 1 Boys Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Oct 14
District Semifinal
Oct 16 - 17
District Final
Oct 18 - 19
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer District 16 Hosted By Geographic Host
Saginaw Heritage
1
Midland
0
Bay City Central
0
Midland Dow
4
Traverse City Central
2
Alpena
0
 
 
Saginaw Heritage
3
Midland Dow
2
Traverse City Central
1
Traverse City West
2
Saginaw Heritage
1
Traverse City West
2
Traverse City West

Boys Soccer District 14 Hosted By Hartland
White Lake Lakeland
1
Walled Lake Central
(OT) 2
Walled Lake Western
4
Hartland
2
West Bloomfield
1
Milford
0
 
 
Walled Lake Central
2
Walled Lake Western
1
West Bloomfield
(OT) 3
Walled Lake Northern
2
Walled Lake Central
2
West Bloomfield
1
Walled Lake Central

Boys Soccer District 15 Hosted By Davison
Waterford Mott
1
Flushing
4
Waterford Kettering
0
Grand Blanc
6
Davison
1
Swartz Creek
2
Clarkston
6
Flint Carman-Ainsworth
0
Flushing
1
Grand Blanc
4
Swartz Creek
0
Clarkston
8
Grand Blanc
0
Clarkston
1

Boys Soccer District 13 Hosted By Utica Eisenhower
 
 
Lake Orion
4
Rochester
1
Utica Eisenhower
3
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
0
Romeo
0
Rochester Adams
2
Oxford
1
Lake Orion
3
Utica Eisenhower
1
Rochester Adams
2
Lake Orion
1
Rochester Adams
2
Rochester Adams


  • SCORES November 02, 2013

  • Division 1

  • MHSAA Final 1
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 1.000, Bloomfield Hills 0.000

  • SCORES October 30, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Semifinal 1
  • Bloomfield Hills 1.000, Traverse City West 0.000

  • SCORES October 30, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Semifinal 2
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 2.000, Salem 1.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 2.000, Okemos 1.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Salem 2.000, Detroit Catholic Central 1.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Traverse City West 1.000, Rochester Adams 0.000

  • SCORES October 25, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Bloomfield Hills 2.000, Utica 1.000

  • SCORES October 23, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Detroit Catholic Central 1.000, Dearborn Heights Crestwood 0.000

  • SCORES October 23, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Salem 1.000, Saline 0.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 2.000, Caledonia 1.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Okemos 2.000, Grand Haven 1.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Bloomfield Hills 1.000, Fraser 0.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Utica 1.000, Macomb Dakota 0.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Rochester Adams 1.000, Clarkston 0.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Traverse City West 2.000, Walled Lake Central 1.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Grand Haven 2.000, Jenison 1.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Caledonia 1.000, Rockford 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Okemos 1.000, Holt 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Salem 1.000, Canton 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Detroit Catholic Central 1.000, Novi 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Bloomfield Hills 1.000, Royal Oak 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Utica 3.000, Troy Athens 2.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Macomb Dakota 1.000, Port Huron Northern 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Rochester Adams 2.000, Lake Orion 1.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Clarkston 1.000, Grand Blanc 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Traverse City West 2.000, Saginaw Heritage 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 3.000, Pinckney 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Dearborn Heights Crestwood 1.000, Garden City 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Walled Lake Central 2.000, West Bloomfield 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Jenison 4.000, Hudsonville 2.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Grand Haven 2.000, Muskegon Mona Shores 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Holt 3.000, Portage Northern 2.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Okemos 1.000, Portage Central 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Saline 1.000, Temperance Bedford 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Salem 8.000, Livonia Franklin 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Canton 4.000, Westland John Glenn 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Bloomfield Hills 2.000, Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Royal Oak 3.000, Detroit U-D Jesuit 2.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Fraser 6.000, Warren Cousino 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Saginaw Heritage 3.000, Midland Dow 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Caledonia 2.000, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Rockford 4.000, East Kentwood 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Pinckney 3.000, Brighton 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 2.000, South Lyon 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Dearborn Heights Crestwood 2.000, Dearborn Edsel Ford 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Garden City 1.000, Dearborn Fordson 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Detroit Catholic Central 3.000, Livonia Stevenson 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Novi 1.000, Northville 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Troy Athens 2.000, Sterling Heights Stevenson 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Utica 3.000, Utica Ford 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Fraser 3.000, Warren De La Salle Collegiate 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Warren Cousino 4.000, Grosse Pointe North 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Macomb Dakota 1.000, Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Port Huron Northern 1.000, Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Lake Orion 3.000, Oxford 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Rochester Adams 2.000, Utica Eisenhower 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Walled Lake Central 2.000, Walled Lake Western 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • West Bloomfield 3.000, Walled Lake Northern 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Grand Blanc 4.000, Flushing 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Clarkston 8.000, Swartz Creek 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Traverse City West 2.000, Traverse City Central 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Grand Haven 3.000, Grandville 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Jenison 1.000, Grand Rapids Union 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Muskegon Mona Shores 3.000, Holland West Ottawa 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Holt 1.000, Jackson 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Okemos 1.000, Battle Creek Lakeview 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Portage Central 8.000, Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Portage Northern 3.000, Kalamazoo Central 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Temperance Bedford 4.000, Belleville 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Saline 8.000, Monroe 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Livonia Franklin 2.000, Plymouth 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Salem 3.000, Livonia Churchill 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Westland John Glenn 2.000, Wayne Memorial 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Bloomfield Hills 4.000, Birmingham Groves 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 3.000, Southfield-Lathrup 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • East Kentwood 6.000, Wyoming 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 1.000, Grand Ledge 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Rockford 4.000, Lansing Everett 2.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 2.000, Ann Arbor Pioneer 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Brighton 4.000, Howell 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • South Lyon 2.000, Ann Arbor Huron 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Saline 5.000, Brownstown Woodhaven 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Temperance Bedford 4.000, Southgate Anderson 2.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Monroe 3.000, Ypsilanti Community 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Belleville 4.000, Ypsilanti Lincoln 3.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Dearborn Fordson 2.000, Dearborn 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Garden City 3.000, Detroit Western 2.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Dearborn Edsel Ford 4.000, Lincoln Park 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Novi 2.000, Farmington 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Livonia Stevenson 2.000, Farmington Hills Harrison 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Northville 2.000, North Farmington 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Detroit U-D Jesuit 6.000, Berkley 3.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Royal Oak 5.000, Birmingham Seaholm 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Utica Ford 4.000, Sterling Heights 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Sterling Heights Stevenson 1.000, Troy 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Utica 5.000, Warren Mott 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Warren Cousino 8.000, Eastpointe 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Fraser 1.000, St Clair Shores Lakeview 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Grosse Pointe North 7.000, Roseville 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Warren De La Salle Collegiate 1.000, Grosse Pointe South 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 1.000, Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Macomb Dakota 2.000, New Baltimore Anchor Bay 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse 2.000, Port Huron 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Lake Orion 4.000, Rochester 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Rochester Adams 2.000, Romeo 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Utica Eisenhower 3.000, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Walled Lake Western 4.000, Hartland 2.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • West Bloomfield 1.000, Milford 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Walled Lake Central 2.000, White Lake Lakeland 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Clarkston 6.000, Flint Carman-Ainsworth 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Swartz Creek 2.000, Davison 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Grand Blanc 6.000, Waterford Kettering 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Flushing 4.000, Waterford Mott 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Midland Dow 4.000, Bay City Central 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Saginaw Heritage 1.000, Midland 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Traverse City Central 2.000, Alpena 0.000