2013 Division 1 Boys Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Oct 14 - 15
District Semifinal
Oct 15 - 17
District Final
Oct 17 - 19
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer District 8 Hosted By Northville
 
 
Farmington Hills Harrison
1
Livonia Stevenson
2
Northville
2
North Farmington
1
Farmington
0
Novi
2
Detroit Catholic Central
3
Livonia Stevenson
2
Northville
0
Novi
1
Detroit Catholic Central
1
Novi
0
Detroit Catholic Central

Boys Soccer District 6 Hosted By Dearborn Heights Crestwood
Dearborn Fordson
2
Dearborn
1
Detroit Western
2
Garden City
(2OT) 3
Lincoln Park
0
Dearborn Edsel Ford
4
 
 
Dearborn Fordson
0
Garden City
1
Dearborn Edsel Ford
0
Dearborn Heights Crestwood
2
Garden City
0
Dearborn Heights Crestwood
1
Dearborn Heights Crestwood

Boys Soccer District 7 Hosted By Salem
Salem
3
Livonia Churchill
1
Livonia Franklin
2
Plymouth
1
Wayne Memorial
0
Westland John Glenn
2
 
 
Salem
8
Livonia Franklin
0
Westland John Glenn
1
Canton
4
Salem
1
Canton
0

Boys Soccer District 5 Hosted By Southgate Anderson
Ypsilanti Lincoln
3
Belleville
4
Southgate Anderson
2
Temperance Bedford
4
Saline
5
Brownstown Woodhaven
0
Ypsilanti Community
1
Monroe
3
Belleville
0
Temperance Bedford
4
Saline
8
Monroe
0
Temperance Bedford
0
Saline
1


  • SCORES November 02, 2013

  • Division 1

  • MHSAA Final 1
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 1, Bloomfield Hills 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Semifinal 1
  • Bloomfield Hills 1, Traverse City West 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Semifinal 2
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 2, Salem 1

  • SCORES October 26, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 2, Okemos 1

  • SCORES October 26, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Salem 2, Detroit Catholic Central 1

  • SCORES October 26, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Traverse City West 1, Rochester Adams 0

  • SCORES October 25, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Bloomfield Hills 2, Utica 1

  • SCORES October 23, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Detroit Catholic Central 1, Dearborn Heights Crestwood 0

  • SCORES October 23, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Salem 1, Saline 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 2, Caledonia 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Okemos 2, Grand Haven 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Bloomfield Hills 1, Fraser 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Utica 1, Macomb Dakota 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Rochester Adams 1, Clarkston 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Traverse City West 2, Walled Lake Central 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Grand Haven 2, Jenison 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Caledonia 1, Rockford 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Okemos 1, Holt 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Salem 1, Canton 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Detroit Catholic Central 1, Novi 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Bloomfield Hills 1, Royal Oak 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Utica 3, Troy Athens 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Macomb Dakota 1, Port Huron Northern 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Rochester Adams 2, Lake Orion 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Clarkston 1, Grand Blanc 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Traverse City West 2, Saginaw Heritage 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 3, Pinckney 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Dearborn Heights Crestwood 1, Garden City 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Walled Lake Central 2, West Bloomfield 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Jenison 4, Hudsonville 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Grand Haven 2, Muskegon Mona Shores 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Holt 3, Portage Northern 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Okemos 1, Portage Central 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Saline 1, Temperance Bedford 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Salem 8, Livonia Franklin 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Canton 4, Westland John Glenn 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Bloomfield Hills 2, Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Royal Oak 3, Detroit U-D Jesuit 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Fraser 6, Warren Cousino 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Saginaw Heritage 3, Midland Dow 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Caledonia 2, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Rockford 4, East Kentwood 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Pinckney 3, Brighton 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 2, South Lyon 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Dearborn Heights Crestwood 2, Dearborn Edsel Ford 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Garden City 1, Dearborn Fordson 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Detroit Catholic Central 3, Livonia Stevenson 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Novi 1, Northville 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Troy Athens 2, Sterling Heights Stevenson 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Utica 3, Utica Ford 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Fraser 3, Warren De La Salle Collegiate 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Warren Cousino 4, Grosse Pointe North 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Macomb Dakota 1, Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Port Huron Northern 1, Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Lake Orion 3, Oxford 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Rochester Adams 2, Utica Eisenhower 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Walled Lake Central 2, Walled Lake Western 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • West Bloomfield 3, Walled Lake Northern 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Grand Blanc 4, Flushing 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Clarkston 8, Swartz Creek 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Traverse City West 2, Traverse City Central 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Grand Haven 3, Grandville 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Jenison 1, Grand Rapids Union 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Muskegon Mona Shores 3, Holland West Ottawa 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Holt 1, Jackson 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Okemos 1, Battle Creek Lakeview 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Portage Central 8, Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Portage Northern 3, Kalamazoo Central 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Temperance Bedford 4, Belleville 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Saline 8, Monroe 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Livonia Franklin 2, Plymouth 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Salem 3, Livonia Churchill 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Westland John Glenn 2, Wayne Memorial 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Bloomfield Hills 4, Birmingham Groves 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 3, Southfield-Lathrup 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • East Kentwood 6, Wyoming 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 1, Grand Ledge 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Rockford 4, Lansing Everett 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 2, Ann Arbor Pioneer 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Brighton 4, Howell 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • South Lyon 2, Ann Arbor Huron 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Saline 5, Brownstown Woodhaven 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Temperance Bedford 4, Southgate Anderson 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Monroe 3, Ypsilanti Community 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Belleville 4, Ypsilanti Lincoln 3

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Dearborn Fordson 2, Dearborn 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Garden City 3, Detroit Western 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Dearborn Edsel Ford 4, Lincoln Park 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Novi 2, Farmington 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Livonia Stevenson 2, Farmington Hills Harrison 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Northville 2, North Farmington 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Detroit U-D Jesuit 6, Berkley 3

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Royal Oak 5, Birmingham Seaholm 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Utica Ford 4, Sterling Heights 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Sterling Heights Stevenson 1, Troy 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Utica 5, Warren Mott 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Warren Cousino 8, Eastpointe 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Fraser 1, St Clair Shores Lakeview 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Grosse Pointe North 7, Roseville 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Warren De La Salle Collegiate 1, Grosse Pointe South 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 1, Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Macomb Dakota 2, New Baltimore Anchor Bay 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse 2, Port Huron 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Lake Orion 4, Rochester 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Rochester Adams 2, Romeo 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Utica Eisenhower 3, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Walled Lake Western 4, Hartland 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • West Bloomfield 1, Milford 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Walled Lake Central 2, White Lake Lakeland 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Clarkston 6, Flint Carman-Ainsworth 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Swartz Creek 2, Davison 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Grand Blanc 6, Waterford Kettering 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Flushing 4, Waterford Mott 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Midland Dow 4, Bay City Central 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Saginaw Heritage 1, Midland 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Traverse City Central 2, Alpena 0